European Championship 2017, 30 May – 10 Jun 2017, Minsk Belarus Round2

live212-1-150x150-1-4-2

European Championship 2017, 30 May - 10 Jun 2017, Minsk Belarus Round2

SAKK EB 7 MAGYAR SAKKOZÓVAL !

LIVE CLICK HERE

INFO RESULTS PGN CLICK HERE

1turec_14 1turec_12 1turec_11 1turec_10 1turec_9 1turec_8 1turec_7 1turec_6 1turec_5 1turec_4 1turec_15 1turec_3 1turec_13 1turec_delega 1turec_2 2turec_16 2turec_15 2turec_14 2turec_13 2turec_12 2turec_11 2turec_10 2turec_9 2turec_8 2turec_7 2turec_6 2turec_5 2turec_4 2turec_3 2turec_2 2turec_1

18th European Individual Championship 2017 (Minsk BLR) Mon 29th May 2017 - Sun 11th Jun 2017 - Official Site - Results

18th ch-EUR Indiv 2017 (11 Rds Swiss Indiv TC: 90m:30m+30spm(1)) - Games in PGN: Games |

Results of the last round for HUN

Rd. Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
2 5 117 GM Bortnyk Olexandr 2567 1 ½ - ½ 1 GM Leko Peter 2703 8
2 13 128 GM Ruck Robert 2557 1 ½ - ½ 1 GM Movsesian Sergei 2680 20
2 47 69 GM Banusz Tamas 2616 1 ½ - ½ 1 IM Matinian Nikita 2491 174
2 49 71 GM Erdos Viktor 2614 1 ½ - ½ 1 IM Iljiushenok Ilia 2489 176
2 60 85 GM Gledura Benjamin 2602 1 0 - 1 1 IM Klekowski Maciej 2473 190
2 68 214 IM Basso Pier Luigi 2447 1 0 - 1 1 GM Prohaszka Peter 2596 94
2 89 35 GM Berkes Ferenc 2654 ½ 1 - 0 ½ IM Froewis Georg 2432 22
[Event "EICC 2017"] [Site "Minsk"] [Date "2017.05.31"] [Round "2"] [White "Bortnyk, Olexandr"] [Black "Leko, Peter"] [Result "1/2-1/2"] [ECO "C45"] [WhiteElo "2567"] [BlackElo "2703"] [Annotator "ChessBase"] [PlyCount "112"] [EventDate "2017.??.??"] [EventCountry "BLR"] [Source "ChessBase"] [TimeControl "40/5400+30:1800+30"] 1. e4 {0} e5 {3} 2. Nf3 {2} Nc6 {6} 3. d4 {5} exd4 {9} 4. Nxd4 {6} Nf6 {10} 5. Nxc6 {5} bxc6 {8} 6. e5 {4} Qe7 {13} 7. Qe2 {6} Nd5 {8} 8. c4 {6} Ba6 {18} 9. b3 {16} g6 {50} 10. f4 {27} d6 {97} 11. exd6 {1785} Qxe2+ {472} 12. Bxe2 {23} Bg7 {10} 13. cxd5 {32} Bxe2 {18} 14. Kxe2 {52} cxd5 {1785} 15. Bd2 {1181} Bxa1 {223} 16. Nc3 {92} Bxc3 {38} 17. Bxc3 {5} Rg8 {1608} 18. dxc7 {28} Kd7 {1} 19. Ba5 {49} Rae8+ {41} 20. Kd3 {427} Re6 {12} 21. Rd1 {1416} Rge8 {151} 22. Kc3 { 220} Rc6+ {89} 23. Kb4 {277} Re4+ {210} 24. Ka3 {8} Kd6 {37} 25. g3 {129} d4 { 123} 26. Rd2 {143} Kd5 {195} 27. Kb2 {6} Re8 {335} 28. a4 {217} Rc5 {226} 29. b4 {38} Rc4 {40} 30. Kb3 {14} Re3+ {150} 31. Kb2 {4} Re8 {180} 32. Kb3 {8} Rc3+ {40} 33. Kb2 {4} f5 {75} 34. b5 {61} Rc4 {50} 35. Kb3 {4} Re3+ {58} 36. Kb2 {5} Re7 {77} 37. Kb3 {147} Re3+ {23} 38. Kb2 {4} h6 {33} 39. Rc2 {81} Re8 {13} 40. Rxc4 {0} Kxc4 {7} 41. b6 {682} axb6 {21} 42. Bxb6 {247} d3 {112} 43. Kc1 {722} Kc3 {874} 44. Kd1 {4} d2 {103} 45. Be3 {24} Rc8 {59} 46. Bb6 {27} Kd3 {319} 47. Ba5 {111} Kc4 {297} 48. Bb6 {4} Kd3 {43} 49. Ba5 {6} h5 {16} 50. Bb6 {48} Re8 { 40} 51. Bf2 {4} Ra8 {59} 52. Ba7 {5} Rc8 {112} 53. Bb6 {7} Re8 {61} 54. Bf2 {5} Ra8 {123} 55. Ba7 {6} Rc8 {12} 56. Bb6 {5} Re8 {74} 1/2-1/2
[Event "EICC 2017"] [Site "Minsk"] [Date "2017.05.31"] [Round "2"] [White "Gledura, Benjamin"] [Black "Klekowski, Maciej"] [Result "0-1"] [ECO "E17"] [WhiteElo "2602"] [BlackElo "2473"] [Annotator "ChessBase"] [PlyCount "70"] [EventDate "2017.??.??"] [EventCountry "BLR"] [Source "ChessBase"] [TimeControl "40/5400+30:1800+30"] 1. d4 {0} Nf6 {241} 2. Nf3 {0} e6 {14} 3. g3 {0} b6 {28} 4. Bg2 {14} Bb7 {7} 5. c4 {23} Be7 {8} 6. O-O {10} O-O {5} 7. Re1 {12} d5 {515} 8. cxd5 {30} exd5 {6} 9. Nc3 {33} Nbd7 {419} 10. Bf4 {79} Ne4 {840} 11. Qc2 {637} Nxc3 {1172} 12. bxc3 {214} Nf6 {233} 13. Ne5 {356} Qc8 {158} 14. Rac1 {625} c5 {447} 15. dxc5 { 264} Bxc5 {10} 16. Nd3 {253} Ba3 {115} 17. Rcd1 {36} Ne4 {100} 18. Be5 {104} Qc4 {384} 19. Qb3 {621} Qxb3 {92} 20. axb3 {11} Rfe8 {337} 21. b4 {269} a5 {297 } 22. Bd4 {236} axb4 {65} 23. cxb4 {194} Ba6 {29} 24. Ra1 {482} Bc4 {219} 25. Bxb6 {559} Nc3 {16} 26. Ba5 {17} Nb5 {397} 27. Bf3 {195} Ra6 {42} 28. Rad1 {193 } Nd4 {39} 29. Nf4 {302} Nxf3+ {9} 30. exf3 {7} Rxe1+ {42} 31. Rxe1 {0} g6 {40} 32. Re8+ {102} Kg7 {4} 33. Rd8 {7} Bxb4 {15} 34. Bxb4 {396} Ra1+ {6} 35. Kg2 {2 } Bf1+ {5} 0-1
[Event "EICC 2017"] [Site "Minsk"] [Date "2017.05.31"] [Round "2"] [White "Basso, Pier Luigi"] [Black "Prohaszka, Peter"] [Result "0-1"] [ECO "D37"] [WhiteElo "2447"] [BlackElo "2596"] [Annotator "ChessBase"] [PlyCount "58"] [EventDate "2017.??.??"] [EventCountry "BLR"] [Source "ChessBase"] [TimeControl "40/5400+30:1800+30"] 1. d4 {0} Nf6 {185} 2. c4 {0} e6 {5} 3. Nc3 {0} d5 {3} 4. Nf3 {0} a6 {4} 5. cxd5 {144} exd5 {5} 6. Bg5 {44} Be6 {35} 7. e3 {37} Nbd7 {63} 8. Bd3 {308} Bd6 {70} 9. O-O {253} O-O {27} 10. Qc2 {700} h6 {146} 11. Bf4 {106} Qe7 {47} 12. h3 {292} Rfe8 {1017} 13. Rac1 {143} Rac8 {86} 14. Rfd1 {110} c6 {819} 15. Na4 {455 } Bxf4 {839} 16. exf4 {9} Ne4 {9} 17. b4 {715} Qxb4 {1638} 18. Rb1 {12} Qd6 {10 } 19. Rxb7 {86} Qxf4 {366} 20. Bxa6 {225} Ra8 {56} 21. Bf1 {560} Bxh3 {265} 22. gxh3 {848} Qxf3 {6} 23. Bg2 {6} Qf5 {64} 24. Rxd7 {211} Rxa4 {205} 25. Qxa4 { 381} Qxf2+ {36} 26. Kh2 {155} Qg3+ {23} 27. Kg1 {12} Nc3 {107} 28. Rd8 {172} Rxd8 {40} 29. Qa5 {8} Re8 {47} 0-1
[Event "EICC 2017"] [Site "Minsk"] [Date "2017.05.31"] [Round "2"] [White "Berkes, Ferenc"] [Black "Froewis, Georg"] [Result "1-0"] [ECO "D43"] [WhiteElo "2654"] [BlackElo "2432"] [Annotator "ChessBase"] [PlyCount "45"] [EventDate "2017.??.??"] [EventCountry "BLR"] [Source "ChessBase"] [TimeControl "40/5400+30:1800+30"] 1. d4 {0} d5 {9} 2. c4 {0} e6 {7} 3. Nf3 {0} Nf6 {5} 4. Nc3 {0} c6 {4} 5. Qb3 { 6} dxc4 {105} 6. Qxc4 {7} b5 {57} 7. Qd3 {7} a6 {230} 8. g4 {13} c5 {537} 9. g5 {98} c4 {216} 10. Qb1 {111} Nd5 {80} 11. e4 {20} Nb6 {283} 12. Be3 {113} Bb7 { 346} 13. Bg2 {46} N8d7 {56} 14. a3 {1581} b4 {662} 15. axb4 {115} Bxb4 {7} 16. Qc2 {172} O-O {218} 17. O-O {14} Bxc3 {384} 18. bxc3 {11} f5 {30} 19. gxf6 {33} Nxf6 {47} 20. Ng5 {848} Ng4 {805} 21. Bc1 {50} Qc7 {1002} 22. e5 {571} g6 {113} 23. f3 {178} 1-0
[Event "EICC 2017"] [Site "Minsk"] [Date "2017.05.31"] [Round "2"] [White "Erdos, Viktor"] [Black "Iljiushenok, Ilia"] [Result "1/2-1/2"] [ECO "E63"] [WhiteElo "2614"] [BlackElo "2489"] [Annotator "ChessBase"] [PlyCount "49"] [EventDate "2017.??.??"] [EventCountry "BLR"] [Source "ChessBase"] [TimeControl "40/5400+30:1800+30"] 1. Nf3 {190} Nf6 {15} 2. c4 {7} g6 {6} 3. g3 {13} Bg7 {5} 4. Bg2 {3} O-O {8} 5. O-O {63} d6 {7} 6. d4 {11} Nc6 {13} 7. Nc3 {5} a6 {8} 8. Re1 {38} Rb8 9. Rb1 Bf5 {252} 10. e4 {14} Bg4 {9} 11. Be3 {41} Qc8 {95} 12. Rc1 {1068} Re8 {604} 13. Qd3 {546} Bxf3 {1017} 14. Bxf3 {6} Ng4 {247} 15. Bxg4 {143} Qxg4 {7} 16. Kg2 {64} Qd7 {438} 17. a3 {618} e6 {574} 18. b4 {203} Ne7 {141} 19. Bg5 {876} Nc6 {236} 20. Be3 {11} Ne7 {4} 21. Rc2 {199} f5 {763} 22. f3 {207} fxe4 {295} 23. fxe4 {280} Rf8 24. Rf2 {9} Rxf2+ {99} 25. Bxf2 1/2-1/2
[Event "EICC 2017"] [Site "Minsk"] [Date "2017.05.31"] [Round "2"] [White "Ruck, Robert"] [Black "Movsesian, Sergei"] [Result "1/2-1/2"] [ECO "D38"] [WhiteElo "2557"] [BlackElo "2680"] [Annotator "ChessBase"] [PlyCount "101"] [EventDate "2017.??.??"] [EventCountry "BLR"] [Source "ChessBase"] [TimeControl "40/5400+30:1800+30"] 1. Nf3 {0} Nf6 {16} 2. c4 {0} e6 {19} 3. Nc3 {0} d5 {12} 4. d4 {0} Bb4 {30} 5. Bg5 {0} h6 {21} 6. Bxf6 {0} Qxf6 {6} 7. e3 {0} O-O {67} 8. Rc1 {4} dxc4 {50} 9. Bxc4 {6} c5 {7} 10. O-O {18} cxd4 {16} 11. Ne4 {12} Qe7 {23} 12. a3 {6} Ba5 {58 } 13. Qxd4 {5} Nc6 {599} 14. Qc5 {99} Qxc5 {452} 15. Nxc5 {3} Rd8 {93} 16. Bb5 {449} Ne7 {118} 17. Rc2 {2209} a6 {577} 18. Be2 {89} Rb8 {195} 19. b4 {559} Bb6 {72} 20. Rfc1 {353} Bd7 {391} 21. Nxd7 {304} Rxd7 {21} 22. Ne5 {3} Rdd8 {479} 23. Bf3 {19} Nd5 {57} 24. Nc4 {310} Ba7 {447} 25. Kf1 {61} Kf8 {57} 26. Ke2 {49 } f6 {86} 27. g3 {75} Rd7 {424} 28. Na5 {273} Bb6 {100} 29. Nb3 {542} Ke7 {270} 30. Rc4 {166} Ba7 {136} 31. h4 {111} Rbd8 {758} 32. h5 {213} Bb6 {93} 33. a4 { 152} Ba7 {59} 34. a5 {46} b5 {307} 35. axb6 {34} Bxb6 {25} 36. Ra1 {60} Nc7 {45 } 37. Rc6 {88} Rb8 {103} 38. Rc4 {107} Kd8 {88} 39. Be4 {75} Rd6 {100} 40. g4 { 0} Rd7 {108} 41. Rc6 {826} Ke7 {201} 42. Bd3 {411} Nd5 {160} 43. Bc4 {82} Nxb4 {274} 44. Rxe6+ {11} Kf8 {52} 45. Bxa6 {158} Rc7 {66} 46. Re4 {399} Nd5 {173} 47. Kf3 {78} Bxe3 {166} 48. Bc4 {97} Nc3 {28} 49. Rxe3 {27} Rxc4 {3} 50. Nd2 {9 } Rc7 {91} 51. Ne4 {65} 1/2-1/2
[Event "EICC 2017"] [Site "Minsk"] [Date "2017.05.31"] [Round "2"] [White "Banusz, Tamas"] [Black "Matinian, Nikita"] [Result "1/2-1/2"] [ECO "A05"] [WhiteElo "2616"] [BlackElo "2491"] [Annotator "ChessBase"] [PlyCount "59"] [EventDate "2017.??.??"] [EventCountry "BLR"] [Source "ChessBase"] [TimeControl "40/5400+30:1800+30"] 1. Nf3 {168} Nf6 {13} 2. c4 {8} g6 {5} 3. g3 {5} Bg7 {3} 4. Bg2 {6} c6 {37} 5. O-O {37} O-O {8} 6. b3 {173} Ne4 {10} 7. d4 {9} d5 {3} 8. Bb2 {7} Bf5 {50} 9. e3 {75} Nd7 {260} 10. Qe2 {97} a5 {864} 11. Nc3 {290} Nxc3 {505} 12. Bxc3 {7} Be4 {78} 13. Rfc1 {284} Qb6 {268} 14. Bh3 {623} Bxf3 {426} 15. Qxf3 {3} e6 {6} 16. Rab1 {266} Rfc8 {618} 17. Qe2 {293} Qd8 {673} 18. a4 {292} h5 {136} 19. cxd5 {267} cxd5 {301} 20. Qb5 {10} Bf8 {506} 21. Bd2 {529} b6 {48} 22. Bf1 {262 } Nf6 {158} 23. f3 {169} Ne8 {64} 24. Qd3 {93} Bb4 {191} 25. Bxb4 {170} axb4 { 45} 26. Qd2 {16} Qd6 {16} 27. Bb5 {70} Ng7 {122} 28. e4 {207} dxe4 {137} 29. fxe4 {1} e5 {25} 30. d5 {190} 1/2-1/2


Rk. SNo Name Gr Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5 K rtg+/-
1 9 GM Naiditsch Arkadij 2700 2,0 0,0 1,0 2,0 1 2,0 10 5,2
14 GM Fedoseev Vladimir 2690 2,0 0,0 1,0 2,0 1 2,0 10 5,2
16 GM Cheparinov Ivan ACP 2688 2,0 0,0 1,0 2,0 1 2,0 10 5,3
19 GM Artemiev Vladislav 2682 2,0 0,0 1,0 2,0 1 2,0 10 5,3
31 GM Dubov Daniil 2660 2,0 0,0 1,0 2,0 1 2,0 10 5,4
34 GM Kovalenko Igor ACP 2657 2,0 0,0 1,0 2,0 1 2,0 10 5,4
36 GM Jones Gawain C B ACP 2654 2,0 0,0 1,0 2,0 1 2,0 10 5,3
43 GM Sutovsky Emil ACP 2646 2,0 0,0 1,0 2,0 1 2,0 10 5,2
45 GM Zhigalko Sergei ACP 2643 2,0 0,0 1,0 2,0 1 2,0 10 5,3
57 GM Lupulescu Constantin ACP 2631 2,0 0,0 1,0 2,0 1 2,0 10 5,2
59 GM Demchenko Anton ACP 2629 2,0 0,0 1,0 2,0 1 2,0 10 5,1
82 GM Vocaturo Daniele ACP 2604 2,0 0,0 1,0 2,0 1 2,0 10 4,9
83 GM Bosiocic Marin 2603 2,0 0,0 1,0 2,0 1 2,0 10 4,9
87 GM Bok Benjamin 2598 2,0 0,0 1,0 2,0 1 2,0 10 4,8
91 GM Lopez Martinez Josep Manuel 2597 2,0 0,0 1,0 2,0 1 2,0 10 4,8
94 GM Prohaszka Peter 2596 2,0 0,0 1,0 2,0 1 2,0 10 4,4
104 GM Jojua Davit 2581 2,0 0,0 1,0 2,0 1 2,0 10 2,0
106 GM Antipov Mikhail Al. ACP 2576 2,0 0,0 1,0 2,0 1 2,0 10 2,0
115 GM Gabuzyan Hovhannes ACP 2570 2,0 0,0 1,0 2,0 1 2,0 10 7,9
20 5 GM Matlakov Maxim ACP 2714 2,0 0,0 1,0 1,5 1 2,0 10 4,9
10 GM Rodshtein Maxim 2698 2,0 0,0 1,0 1,5 1 2,0 10 5,1
30 GM Anton Guijarro David ACP 2660 2,0 0,0 1,0 1,5 1 2,0 10 5,4
42 GM Volokitin Andrei 2649 2,0 0,0 1,0 1,5 1 2,0 10 5,2
52 GM Kuzubov Yuriy 2637 2,0 0,0 1,0 1,5 1 2,0 10 5,2
60 GM Kovalev Vladislav 2629 2,0 0,0 1,0 1,5 1 2,0 10 5,1
73 GM Hracek Zbynek 2612 2,0 0,0 1,0 1,5 1 2,0 10 4,9
161 FM Esipenko Andrey 2509 2,0 0,0 1,0 1,5 1 2,0 10 7,4
28 21 GM Ragger Markus ACP 2680 2,0 0,0 1,0 1,5 0 1,0 10 3,3
29 46 GM Shimanov Aleksandr 2642 2,0 0,0 1,0 1,0 1 2,0 10 5,3
79 GM Fridman Daniel ACP 2605 2,0 0,0 1,0 1,0 1 2,0 10 4,9
96 GM Ponkratov Pavel 2590 2,0 0,0 1,0 1,0 1 2,0 10 4,3
97 GM Beliavsky Alexander G 2589 2,0 0,0 1,0 1,0 1 2,0 10 3,7
99 GM Postny Evgeny ACP 2588 2,0 0,0 1,0 1,0 1 2,0 10 3,0
103 GM Azarov Sergei 2582 2,0 0,0 1,0 1,0 1 2,0 10 2,5
105 GM Mastrovasilis Dimitrios 2580 2,0 0,0 1,0 1,0 1 2,0 10 2,0
109 GM Bocharov Dmitry 2574 2,0 0,0 1,0 1,0 1 2,0 10 2,0
151 IM Plat Vojtech 2522 2,0 0,0 1,0 1,0 1 2,0 10 7,4
167 Sviridov Valery 2504 2,0 0,0 1,0 1,0 1 2,0 10 7,4
172 IM Theodorou Nikolas 2495 2,0 0,0 1,0 1,0 1 2,0 10 7,5
175 IM Shevchenko Kirill 2491 2,0 0,0 1,0 1,0 1 2,0 10 7,5
183 GM Minasian Artashes 2480 2,0 0,0 1,0 1,0 1 2,0 10 7,5
190 IM Klekowski Maciej 2473 2,0 0,0 1,0 1,0 1 2,0 10 7,5
43 108 GM Abasov Nijat 2575 2,0 0,0 0,5 0,5 1 2,0 10 2,0
110 GM Palac Mladen 2573 2,0 0,0 0,5 0,5 1 2,0 10 1,1
45 3 GM Jakovenko Dmitry ACP 2718 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1 1,0 10 -0,1
4 GM Kryvoruchko Yuriy 2714 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1 1,0 10 0,0
12 GM Tomashevsky Evgeny ACP 2696 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1 1,0 10 0,1
22 GM Areshchenko Alexander ACP 2677 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1 1,0 10 0,3
23 GM Moiseenko Alexander 2677 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1 1,0 10 0,3
29 GM Zvjaginsev Vadim 2661 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1 1,0 10 0,4
32 GM Riazantsev Alexander 2659 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1 1,0 10 0,4
39 GM Khismatullin Denis 2651 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1 1,0 10 0,4
41 GM Swiercz Dariusz 2649 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1 1,0 10 0,2
47 GM Lenic Luka 2641 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1 1,0 10 0,2
49 GM Edouard Romain ACP 2640 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1 1,0 10 0,2
50 GM Ivanisevic Ivan 2638 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1 1,0 10 0,3
63 GM Andriasian Zaven ACP 2622 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1 1,0 10 0,2
66 GM Popov Ivan 2618 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1 1,0 10 0,1
68 GM Kozul Zdenko 2617 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1 1,0 10 0,1
69 GM Banusz Tamas 2616 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1 1,0 10 0,0
72 GM Melkumyan Hrant 2613 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1 1,0 10 -0,1
74 GM Alekseev Evgeny 2610 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1 1,0 10 -0,1
77 GM Mista Aleksander 2606 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1 1,0 10 -0,1
84 GM Pashikian Arman 2603 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1 1,0 10 -0,1
86 GM Neiksans Arturs ACP 2599 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1 1,0 10 -0,2
88 GM Fedorov Alexei 2598 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1 1,0 10 -0,2
92 GM Bogdanovich Stanislav 2596 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1 1,0 10 -0,3
93 GM Buhmann Rainer 2596 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1 1,0 10 -0,3
95 GM Pantsulaia Levan 2594 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1 1,0 10 -0,7
113 GM Deac Bogdan-Daniel 2572 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1 1,0 10 3,0
140 GM Sanal Vahap 2533 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1 1,0 10 2,5
168 GM Jurcik Marian 2501 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1 1,0 10 2,4
174 IM Matinian Nikita 2491 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1 1,0 10 2,5
184 IM Ali Marandi Cemil Can 2479 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,5 1 1,0 10 2,5
75 11 GM Bacrot Etienne 2696 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,0 1 1,0 10 0,1
15 GM Mamedov Rauf 2689 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,0 1 1,0 10 -1,0
20 GM Movsesian Sergei 2680 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,0 1 1,0 10 0,3
28 GM Motylev Alexander ACP 2665 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,0 1 1,0 10 0,5
37 GM Sjugirov Sanan 2654 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,0 1 1,0 10 -1,1
54 GM Romanov Evgeny ACP 2636 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,0 1 1,0 10 0,2
56 GM Bluebaum Matthias 2632 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,0 1 1,0 10 -1,5
75 GM Onischuk Vladimir 2608 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,0 1 1,0 10 -0,1
117 GM Bortnyk Olexandr ACP 2567 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,0 1 1,0 10 2,8
124 GM Aleksandrov Aleksej ACP 2559 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,0 1 1,0 10 2,7
131 GM Shomoev Anton 2550 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,0 1 1,0 10 2,5
133 GM Blomqvist Erik 2546 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,0 1 1,0 10 2,4
153 GM Sivuk Vitaly ACP 2520 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,0 1 1,0 10 2,4
176 IM Iljiushenok Ilia 2489 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,0 1 1,0 10 2,5
196 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra ACP 2470 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,0 1 1,0 10 1,7
212 IM Moroni Luca Jr 2448 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,0 1 1,0 10 10,9
235 GM Balashov Yuri S 2408 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,0 1 1,0 10 11,0
254 IM Lavrov Maxim 2369 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,0 1 1,0 10 11,3
93 193 GM Neverov Valeriy 2472 1,5 0,0 1,5 2,0 0 0,0 10 1,7
94 8 GM Leko Peter ACP 2703 1,5 0,0 1,5 1,5 1 1,0 10 0,1
33 GM Grachev Boris 2658 1,5 0,0 1,5 1,5 1 1,0 10 0,3
71 GM Erdos Viktor 2614 1,5 0,0 1,5 1,5 1 1,0 10 0,0
112 GM Svetushkin Dmitry 2573 1,5 0,0 1,5 1,5 1 1,0 10 3,0
121 GM Donchenko Alexander ACP 2563 1,5 0,0 1,5 1,5 1 1,0 10 2,8
132 IM Sadzikowski Daniel 2548 1,5 0,0 1,5 1,5 1 1,0 10 2,5
134 IM Petrosyan Manuel 2546 1,5 0,0 1,5 1,5 1 1,0 10 2,4
137 GM Baron Tal 2540 1,5 0,0 1,5 1,5 1 1,0 10 2,4
144 GM Macieja Bartlomiej ACP 2530 1,5 0,0 1,5 1,5 1 1,0 10 2,4
146 GM Djukic Nikola 2526 1,5 0,0 1,5 1,5 1 1,0 10 2,5
154 GM Dastan Muhammed Batuhan 2519 1,5 0,0 1,5 1,5 1 1,0 10 2,5
156 GM Sanikidze Tornike 2518 1,5 0,0 1,5 1,5 1 1,0 10 2,5
157 IM Martirosyan Haik M. 2516 1,5 0,0 1,5 1,5 1 1,0 10 2,4
171 GM Potapov Pavel 2497 1,5 0,0 1,5 1,5 1 1,0 10 2,4
177 GM Teterev Vitaly 2487 1,5 0,0 1,5 1,5 1 1,0 10 2,5
181 IM Schreiner Peter 2483 1,5 0,0 1,5 1,5 1 1,0 10 2,5
182 FM Khegay Dmitriy 2482 1,5 0,0 1,5 1,5 1 1,0 10 2,5
187 WGM Girya Olga ACP 2476 1,5 0,0 1,5 1,5 1 1,0 10 2,5
189 IM Kantans Toms 2473 1,5 0,0 1,5 1,5 1 1,0 10 2,5
191 IM Santos Ruiz Miguel 2473 1,5 0,0 1,5 1,5 1 1,0 10 2,5
195 IM Sarana Alexey 2472 1,5 0,0 1,5 1,5 1 1,0 10 2,5
220 IM Minko Vladimir 2438 1,5 0,0 1,5 1,5 1 1,0 10 2,1
116 128 GM Ruck Robert 2557 1,5 0,0 1,5 1,5 0 1,0 10 2,6
170 GM Firat Burak 2499 1,5 0,0 1,5 1,5 0 1,0 10 2,4
118 90 GM Kulaots Kaido 2597 1,5 0,0 1,0 2,0 1 1,0 10 -0,2
119 1 GM Navara David 2739 1,5 0,0 1,0 1,5 1 1,0 10 -2,5
2 GM Andreikin Dmitry 2723 1,5 0,0 1,0 1,5 1 1,0 10 -1,5
55 GM Savchenko Boris 2634 1,5 0,0 1,0 1,5 1 1,0 10 -1,3
78 GM Rozum Ivan ACP 2606 1,5 0,0 1,0 1,5 1 1,0 10 -1,7
98 GM Can Emre 2589 1,5 0,0 1,0 1,5 1 1,0 10 -2,4
111 GM Svane Rasmus 2573 1,5 0,0 1,0 1,5 1 1,0 10 -2,7
116 GM Paichadze Luka 2568 1,5 0,0 1,0 1,5 1 1,0 10 -3,1
143 GM Ladva Ottomar 2530 1,5 0,0 1,0 1,5 1 1,0 10 -3,2
152 GM Kveinys Aloyzas 2520 1,5 0,0 1,0 1,5 1 1,0 10 -3,3
165 GM Godena Michele ACP 2506 1,5 0,0 1,0 1,5 1 1,0 10 -3,4
129 7 GM Ponomariov Ruslan 2712 1,5 0,0 0,5 1,0 1 1,0 10 -1,1
13 GM Duda Jan-Krzysztof ACP 2693 1,5 0,0 0,5 1,0 1 1,0 10 -0,9
35 GM Berkes Ferenc 2654 1,5 0,0 0,5 1,0 1 1,0 10 -0,8
40 GM Sargissian Gabriel 2650 1,5 0,0 0,5 1,0 1 1,0 10 -1,1
44 GM Lysyj Igor ACP 2643 1,5 0,0 0,5 1,0 1 1,0 10 -1,1
81 GM Oparin Grigoriy ACP 2604 1,5 0,0 0,5 1,0 1 1,0 10 -1,5
102 GM Alekseenko Kirill 2585 1,5 0,0 0,5 1,0 1 1,0 10 -2,8
107 GM Grigoriants Sergey 2576 1,5 0,0 0,5 1,0 1 1,0 10 -1,9
114 GM Wagner Dennis 2571 1,5 0,0 0,5 1,0 1 1,0 10 -2,6
159 GM Mastrovasilis Athanasios 2512 1,5 0,0 0,5 1,0 1 1,0 10 -3,4
163 GM Soffer Ram 2508 1,5 0,0 0,5 1,0 1 1,0 10 -3,4
140 48 GM Solak Dragan 2641 1,0 0,0 2,0 3,0 1 1,0 10 -4,7
58 GM Yilmaz Mustafa 2630 1,0 0,0 2,0 3,0 1 1,0 10 -4,8
70 GM Tomczak Jacek 2615 1,0 0,0 2,0 3,0 1 1,0 10 -5,0
80 GM Mchedlishvili Mikheil 2605 1,0 0,0 2,0 3,0 1 1,0 10 -5,1
85 GM Gledura Benjamin 2602 1,0 0,0 2,0 3,0 1 1,0 10 -5,1
138 GM Pavlidis Antonios 2539 1,0 0,0 2,0 3,0 1 1,0 10 -2,6
147 GM Gabrielian Artur ACP 2525 1,0 0,0 2,0 3,0 1 1,0 10 -2,5
251 IM Arabidze Meri 2374 1,0 0,0 2,0 3,0 1 1,0 10 5,9
287 FM Harshkou Mikita 2302 1,0 0,0 2,0 3,0 1 1,0 20 13,8
299 FM Kononenko Dmitry 2255 1,0 0,0 2,0 3,0 1 1,0 20 15,0
364 Siniauski Artsiom 1972 1,0 0,0 2,0 3,0 1 1,0 40 33,
European Championship 2017, 30 May – 10 Jun 2017, Minsk Belarus Round1
Read previous post:
FIDE publishes June 2017 FRL

FIDE June 2017 – Top 100 Players (photo by Eteri Kublashvili) There is no question the biggest winner and name...

KASPAROV “I was Mount Everest and Deep Blue reached the summit.”

 KASPAROV "I was Mount Everest and Deep Blue reached the summit." Én voltam a Mount Everest és a Deep Blue...

European Championship 2017, 30 May – 10 Jun 2017, Minsk Belarus Round1

Results of the last round for HUN Rd. Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No. 1 8...

NEMZET SPORTOLÓJA – A TAGOK KAMUTI JENŐT JAVASOLJÁK A CÍMRE

NEMZET SPORTOLÓJA - A TAGOK KAMUTI JENŐT JAVASOLJÁK A CÍMRE   Kamuti Jenőt javasolják a Nemzet Sportolói társaságuk új tagjának,...

European Chess Championship starts in Minsk

Photo Gallery День первый. Торжественное открытие: European Individual Chess Championship 2017 Round 1 on 2017/05/30 at 15.30 Pairings/Results Round 1...

Close