European Online Chess Championship 2020

European Online Chess Championship 2020

 

A qualification event of European Online Chess Championship concluded! Preliminary results can be seen here: chess-results.com/tnr527507.aspx…. The qualifiers for the finals of group A will be announced after receiving a fair play report.

Player overview for HUN

 

SNo Name Rtg FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts. Rk. Group
3 Orojan Sandor 0 HUN 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 3,0 1003 Group A – first stage
18 Puskas Gergely 0 HUN 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2,0 1258 Group A – first stage
22 Kismester Martin 1282 HUN 0 1 0 ½ 0 1 0 2,5 1057 Group A – first stage
68 Onodi Miklos 1306 HUN 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 5,0 171 Group A – first stage
71 Ferku Donat 1312 HUN 1 1 0 1 1 0 ½ 4,5 277 Group A – first stage
78 Tefner Laszlo 0 HUN 0 1 ½ 0 ½ 0 1 3,0 945 Group A – first stage
115 Nagy Levente 1135 HUN 1 1 1 0 ½ 0 1 4,5 346 Group A – first stage
121 Kasa Barnabas 1027 HUN 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2,0 1300 Group A – first stage
206 Antal Daniel 1123 HUN 1 ½ 0 0 0 1 0 2,5 1058 Group A – first stage
239 Biro Beata 0 HUN 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 3,0 934 Group A – first stage
250 Toth Rafael 1337 HUN 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 4,0 469 Group A – first stage
256 Szamko Szabolcs 1275 HUN 0 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 1,5 1354 Group A – first stage
295 Vasenszky Zoltan Gyorgy 0 HUN 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 3,0 976 Group A – first stage
313 Szamko Hanna 1349 HUN 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 4,0 429 Group A – first stage
325 Harkanyi Gergely 1329 HUN 1 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 6,5 11 Group A – first stage
340 Vasenszky Kata Sara 0 HUN 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2,0 1273 Group A – first stage
418 Berla Zoltan Mate 1126 HUN 0 1 1 1 0 1 ½ 4,5 355 Group A – first stage
481 Kovacs Almos 0 HUN 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,0 1394 Group A – first stage
490 Geszler Adam 1334 HUN 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 0 5,5 94 Group A – first stage
589 Hangay Tibor 1304 HUN 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 4,0 477 Group A – first stage
600 Megyeri Martin 1228 HUN 1 0 ½ ½ 1 0 0 3,0 944 Group A – first stage
603 Nagy Botond 1107 HUN 0 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 5,0 210 Group A – first stage
621 Hajdu Marton Abris 1397 HUN 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 5,0 258 Group A – first stage
635 Gonye Laszlo Balint 1171 HUN 0 1 0 1 0 ½ 1 3,5 769 Group A – first stage
637 Puskas Mihaly 1233 HUN 0 1 0 1 1 ½ 1 4,5 339 Group A – first stage
650 Vilics Hanna 1303 HUN 1 0 1 1 1 1 ½ 5,5 111 Group A – first stage
671 Toth Jonatan 1145 HUN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 1525 Group A – first stage
677 Vadkerti Vince 1231 HUN 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2,0 1186 Group A – first stage
679 Engel Mate 1208 HUN 0 0 1 1 0 ½ 1 3,5 784 Group A – first stage
681 B.Garai Etelka 1161 HUN 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3,0 805 Group A – first stage
687 Lehocz Jozsef Jr. 1298 HUN 1 1 ½ 1 0 1 ½ 5,0 215 Group A – first stage
701 Vad Roland Tibor 0 HUN 1 0 1 0 0 0 ½ 2,5 1135 Group A – first stage
706 Nagy Levente Laszlo 0 HUN 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 1,5 1333 Group A – first stage
710 Balazs Szabina Zoe 1039 HUN 1 0 0 ½ 1 1 0 3,5 741 Group A – first stage
721 Pater Peter 1282 HUN 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 5,0 227 Group A – first stage
730 Toth Lili 1286 HUN 0 ½ ½ 0 1 1 0 3,0 889 Group A – first stage
764 Szabo-Toth Gabor 0 HUN 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 4,0 405 Group A – first stage
774 Biro Csilla 0 HUN 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 3,0 911 Group A – first stage
836 Bod Marton 1214 HUN 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 4,0 551 Group A – first stage
844 Hangay Oliver 1272 HUN ½ ½ 0 1 0 1 1 4,0 541 Group A – first stage
916 Szarvas Nora 1121 HUN 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 4,0 431 Group A – first stage
917 B.Garai Lehel 1269 HUN 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 3,0 832 Group A – first stage
927 Pantya Florian 0 HUN 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1,0 1426 Group A – first stage
941 Arvai Tamas 1129 HUN 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 5,0 265 Group A – first stage
986 Szuhorukov Marcell 1111 HUN 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 5,0 167 Group A – first stage
1001 Szuhorukov Viktor 1210 HUN 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 3,0 959 Group A – first stage
1066 Szabo Vince David 1387 HUN 1 ½ 1 0 1 ½ 0 4,0 401 Group A – first stage
1105 Harkanyi Adam 1355 HUN 1 ½ 0 1 1 0 0 3,5 642 Group A – first stage
1189 Balazs Sztella Anna 1224 HUN 1 0 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 4,0 591 Group A – first stage
1235 Karman Gergely 1141 HUN 0 1 0 1 0 1 ½ 3,5 671 Group A – first stage
1238 Dan Abraham 1145 HUN ½ 0 0 1 1 0 ½ 3,0 880 Group A – first stage
1249 Apjok Balazs 1213 HUN 1 0 1 ½ 0 0 ½ 3,0 811 Group A – first stage
1303 Lazsadi Kerka Lilla 1356 HUN 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 4,0 417 Group A – first stage
1387 Csoszi Csenge 1355 HUN ½ 0 1 0 1 1 1 4,5 380 Group A – first stage
1435 Hangay Lilla 0 HUN 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 3,0 998 Group A – first stage
1500 Csontos Aron 1342 HUN 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 6,0 39 Group A – first stage