European Women’s Chess Championship 2019 INFO LIVE REULTS PGN

European Women’s Chess Championship 2019 KNFO LIVE REULTS PGN

Nöi Európa-bajnokság, Hoang Thanh Trang egyedüli magyarként játszik

European Women’s Chess Championship 2019

2019-04-11 – 2019-04-23

The European Women’s Chess Championship is an 11-round Swiss tournament held from 11-22 April in Antalya, Turkey. 

Time control : 90 minutes for 40 moves, followed by 30 minutes to the end of the game, plus a 30-second increment.

Schedule in UTC:
Round 1    Apr 11, 2019    12:00    
Round 2    Apr 12, 2019    12:00    
Round 3    Apr 13, 2019    12:00    
Round 4    Apr 14, 2019    12:00    
Round 5    Apr 15, 2019    12:00    
Round 6    Apr 16, 2019    12:00    
Round 7    Apr 18, 2019    12:00    
Round 8    Apr 19, 2019    12:00    
Round 9    Apr 20, 2019    12:00    
Round 10    Apr 21, 2019    12:00    
Round 11    Apr 22, 2019    08:00    

Starting rank

Starting rank

No. Name FideID FED Rtg sex Typ Gr
1
GM Artemiev Vladislav 24101605 RUS 2736
2
GM Tomashevsky Evgeny 4147235 RUS 2705 ACP
3
GM Dubov Daniil 24126055 RUS 2703
4
GM Kovalev Vladislav 13504398 BLR 2703
5
GM Saric Ivan 14508150 CRO 2703 ACP
6
GM Mamedov Rauf 13401653 AZE 2701 ACP
7
GM Vallejo Pons Francisco 2205530 ESP 2698 ACP
8
GM Ragger Markus 1610856 AUT 2696
9
GM Grandelius Nils 1710400 SWE 2694 ACP
10
GM Korobov Anton 14105730 UKR 2686
11
GM Cheparinov Ivan 2905540 GEO 2683
12
GM Eljanov Pavel 14102951 UKR 2682
13
GM Rodshtein Maxim 2806851 ISR 2673
14
GM Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter 1202758 GER 2670
15
GM Ponomariov Ruslan 14103320 UKR 2667
16
GM Berkes Ferenc 718572 HUN 2666
17
GM Dreev Aleksey 4100107 RUS 2662 S50 ACP
18
GM Safarli Eltaj 13402129 AZE 2662
19
GM Melkumyan Hrant 13302485 ARM 2661
20
GM Edouard Romain 633429 FRA 2658 ACP
21
GM Kovalenko Igor 14117908 LAT 2658
22
GM Parligras Mircea-Emilian 1204297 ROU 2657 ACP
23
GM Gelfand Boris 2805677 ISR 2655 S50
24
GM Fressinet Laurent 608742 FRA 2652
25
GM Moiseenko Alexander 14102560 UKR 2648
26
GM Alekseenko Kirill 4135539 RUS 2644 ACP
27
GM Kuzubov Yuriy 14112906 UKR 2644
28
GM Anton Guijarro David 2285525 ESP 2643 ACP
29
GM Zvjaginsev Vadim 4113403 RUS 2642
30
GM Alekseev Evgeny 4138147 RUS 2640
31
GM Yilmaz Mustafa 6302718 TUR 2636
32
GM Lysyj Igor 4150120 RUS 2635
33
GM Volokitin Andrei 14107090 UKR 2635
34
GM Hovhannisyan Robert 13302507 ARM 2634
35
GM Fridman Daniel 11600454 GER 2633 ACP
36
GM Lagarde Maxime 662399 FRA 2631
37
GM Piorun Kacper 1130420 POL 2631 ACP
38
GM Gledura Benjamin 712779 HUN 2630 U20
39
GM Rakhmanov Aleksandr 4173708 RUS 2629 ACP
40
GM Kobalia Mikhail 4119150 RUS 2627 ACP
41
GM Movsesian Sergei 310204 ARM 2627
42
GM Paravyan David 4194985 RUS 2627
43
GM Onischuk Vladimir 14114038 UKR 2626
44
GM Sarana Alexey 24133795 RUS 2625 U20
45
GM Jobava Baadur 13601520 GEO 2622
46
GM Salgado Lopez Ivan 2257327 ESP 2622 ACP
47
GM Van Foreest Jorden 1039784 NED 2621 U20
48
GM Indjic Aleksandar 911925 SRB 2620 ACP
49
GM Kozul Zdenko 14502879 CRO 2619 S50
50
GM Postny Evgeny 2804344 ISR 2619
51
GM Smirin Ilia 2801990 ISR 2618 S50
52
GM Bluebaum Matthias 24651516 GER 2616
53
GM Martirosyan Haik M. 13306553 ARM 2616 U20
54
GM Pashikian Arman 13301578 ARM 2616
55
GM Vocaturo Daniele 813192 ITA 2616
56
GM Bosiocic Marin 14507927 CRO 2614
57
GM Chigaev Maksim 4108116 RUS 2613 ACP
58
GM Oparin Grigoriy 24125890 RUS 2613
59
GM Erdos Viktor 719978 HUN 2612 ACP
60
GM Romanov Evgeny 4148843 RUS 2612 ACP
61
GM Lupulescu Constantin 1207822 ROU 2611 ACP
62
GM Pantsulaia Levan 13602071 GEO 2611
63
GM Predke Alexandr 24107581 RUS 2611
64
GM Bindrich Falko 4676670 GER 2610 ACP
65
GM Goganov Aleksey 24109959 RUS 2610 ACP
66
GM Svane Rasmus 4657101 GER 2610
67
GM Deac Bogdan-Daniel 1226380 ROU 2609 U18
68
GM Zhigalko Sergei 13502956 BLR 2604
69
GM Esipenko Andrey 24175439 RUS 2603 U18
70
GM Gordievsky Dmitry 24112798 RUS 2603
71
GM Moussard Jules 642908 FRA 2601
72
GM Solak Dragan 916811 TUR 2601
73
GM Bartel Mateusz 1112635 POL 2600 ACP
74
GM Georgiev Kiril 2900017 MKD 2595 S50
75
GM Antipov Mikhail Al. 4107012 RUS 2594 ACP
76
GM Huschenbeth Niclas 24604747 GER 2594
77
GM Donchenko Alexander 24603295 GER 2593 ACP
78
GM Stocek Jiri 304760 CZE 2592
79
GM Petrov Nikita 4101286 RUS 2591
80
GM Ter-Sahakyan Samvel 13302531 ARM 2590
81
GM Can Emre 6302181 TUR 2586
82
GM Azarov Sergei 13501470 BLR 2585
83
GM Nikolov Momchil 2905710 ECX 2584
84
GM Huzman Alexander 2803828 ISR 2582 S50
85
GM Santos Latasa Jaime 2293307 ESP 2582
86
GM Yuffa Daniil 24131423 RUS 2582 ACP
87
GM Wagner Dennis 24650684 GER 2580
88
GM Hracek Zbynek 300071 CZE 2578
89
GM Maze Sebastien 613762 FRA 2578
90
GM Paichadze Luka 13602934 GEO 2576
91
GM Aleksandrov Aleksej 13500139 BLR 2574
92
GM Rozum Ivan 24104272 RUS 2573
93
GM Djukic Nikola 922412 MNE 2572
94
GM Buhmann Rainer 4651340 GER 2568
95
GM Meshkovs Nikita 11602740 LAT 2568
96
GM Moroni Luca Jr 865834 ITA 2564 U20
97
GM Petrosyan Manuel 13300857 ARM 2564
98
GM Santos Ruiz Miguel 22291482 ESP 2560 U20
99
GM Alonso Rosell Alvar 2270544 ESP 2559
100
IM Lomasov Semyon 24164879 RUS 2559 U18
101
GM Martinovic Sasa 14509792 CRO 2558
102
GM Arutinian David 13601741 GEO 2555
103
GM Halkias Stelios 4201809 GRE 2552
104
IM Tsydypov Zhamsaran 4108566 RUS 2551
105
GM Kadric Denis 14403803 BIH 2547 ACP
106
IM Sychev Klementy 4114060 RUS 2545 ACP
107
GM Kulaots Kaido 4500261 EST 2544
108
GM Grigoriants Sergey 4130804 RUS 2543 ACP
109
GM Zhigalko Andrey 13502247 BLR 2541
110
GM Christiansen Johan-Sebastian 1512668 NOR 2539
111
GM Stupak Kirill 13503758 BLR 2537
112
GM Shevchenko Kirill 14129574 UKR 2535 U18
113
IM Gazik Viktor 14928752 SVK 2535 U18
114
GM Dimitrov Radoslav 2908549 ECX 2533
115
GM Kelires Andreas 5900727 GRE 2529 U20
116
GM Beliavsky Alexander G 14602377 SLO 2526 S50
117
IM Lobanov Sergei 24183750 RUS 2526 U18
118
IM Thybo Jesper Sondergaard 1438832 DEN 2525 U20
119
GM Basso Pier Luigi 866970 ITA 2521
120
GM Ruck Robert 705713 HUN 2521
121
IM Demidov Mikhail 4197143 RUS 2520
122
GM Nasuta Grzegorz 1141686 POL 2517
123
GM Potapov Pavel 4169786 RUS 2517
124
GM Van Foreest Lucas 1039792 NED 2515 U18
125
IM Valsecchi Alessio 818860 ITA 2515
126
GM Sivuk Vitaly 14116502 UKR 2514
127
IM Zanan Evgeny 24101940 ISR 2514
128
GM Zoler Dan 2800705 ISR 2513
129
GM Dragnev Valentin 1634852 AUT 2511 U20
130
GM Sanal Vahap 6300545 TUR 2511
131
IM Mirzoev Emil 14108640 UKR 2511
132
GM Demuth Adrien 642274 FRA 2510
133
IM Keymer Vincent 12940690 GER 2509 U16
134
GM Arizmendi Martinez Julen Luis 2205092 ESP 2506
135
GM Baron Tal 2809958 ISR 2506
136
GM Goryachkina Aleksandra 4147103 RUS 2504 w ACP
137
GM Quparadze Giga 13602250 GEO 2501
138
GM Blagojevic Dragisa 900885 MNE 2498 S50
139
GM Neverov Valeriy 14100150 UKR 2496 S50
140
GM Enchev Ivajlo 2907712 ECX 2490
141
IM Matviishen Viktor 14129850 UKR 2490 U18
142
IM Sadikhov Ulvi 13401416 AZE 2488
143
IM Sargsyan Shant 13306766 ARM 2488 U18
144
IM Ivic Velimir 950122 SRB 2487 U18
145
IM Plenca Jadranko 14527146 CRO 2487 U20
146
GM Zajic Milan 912336 SRB 2485 U20
147
FM Fakhrutdinov Timur 24176702 RUS 2485 U18
148
IM Radovanovic Mihajlo 940313 SRB 2483 U18
149
GM Studer Noel 1319620 SUI 2479
150
GM Diermair Andreas 1612468 AUT 2478
151
IM Livaic Leon 14531534 CRO 2477 U20
152
GM Jurcik Marian 14907518 SVK 2474
153
IM Lodici Lorenzo 884189 ITA 2474 U20
154
IM Gumularz Szymon 1188062 POL 2473 U18
155
IM Bakalchuk Johnatan 2810301 ISR 2471
156
IM Pavlov Sergey 14114330 UKR 2471
157
IM Schreiner Peter 1621645 AUT 2471
158
GM Firat Burak 6305881 TUR 2468
159
IM Golubka Petro 14114224 UKR 2468
160
IM Grinberg Eyal 2806070 ISR 2467
161
IM Tutisani Noe 13602853 GEO 2467
162
FM Gavrilescu David 1227190 ROU 2467 U16
163
GM Repka Christopher 14918781 SVK 2466
164
IM Costachi Mihnea 1217518 ROU 2466 U20
165
IM Petriashvili Nikoloz 13611216 GEO 2465 U18
166
GM Del Rio De Angelis Salvador G. 2203138 ESP 2464
167
IM Belyakov Bogdan 24104795 RUS 2464
168
GM Arnaudov G. Petar 2907127 ECX 2462
169
IM Yankelevich Lev 24684074 GER 2462
170
IM Caspi Israel 2807394 ISR 2461
171
IM Kevlishvili Robby 1040634 NED 2461 U18
172
IM Kalezic Blazo 921815 MNE 2460
173
IM Blohberger Felix 1632051 AUT 2459 U18
174
IM Flom Gabriel 621650 FRA 2457
175
IM Janik Igor 1159259 POL 2454 U20
176
IM Zwardon Vojtech 325511 CZE 2452
177
FM Macovei Andrei 13904680 MDA 2450 U20
178
GM Colovic Aleksandar 15000729 MKD 2449 ACP
179
GM Godena Michele 800090 ITA 2449 S50 ACP
180
IM Draskovic Luka 944335 MNE 2449
181
IM Haldorsen Benjamin 1512633 NOR 2448 U20
182
IM Warmerdam Max 1048104 NED 2448 U20
183
IM Kozak Adam 753246 HUN 2445 U18
184
IM Muradli Mahammad 13409301 AZE 2444 U16
185
IM Mazur Stefan 14909332 SVK 2441
186
IM Pultinevicius Paulius 12809390 LTU 2439 U18
187
IM Filip Lucian-Ioan 1208900 ROU 2438
188
IM Perunovic Miodrag 919993 SRB 2436
189
IM Kourkoulos-Arditis Stamatis 4221990 GRE 2435
190
IM Druska Juraj 14915650 SVK 2434
191
IM Tomazini Zan 14608162 SLO 2431
192
GM Todorovic Goran M 900168 SRB 2429 S50
193
FM Banzea Alexandru-Bogdan 1232622 ROU 2427 U20
194
IM Parvanyan Ashot 13307550 GER 2426 U18
195
IM Radovanovic Nikola 900087 SRB 2426
196
FM Kacharava Nikolozi 13611860 GEO 2424 U16
197
IM Arsovic Zoran 901679 SRB 2422 S50
198
IM Piesik Piotr 1136194 POL 2420
199
IM Hnydiuk Aleksander 1109057 POL 2417
200
IM Megalios Konstantinos 4238044 GRE 2416
201
IM Tica Sven 14526948 CRO 2416 U20
202
IM Gaehwiler Gabriel 1314530 SUI 2414
203
GM Erdogdu Mert 6301495 TUR 2413
204
IM Ioannidis Evgenios 4229274 GRE 2412 U18
205
IM Nikitenko Mihail 13506862 BLR 2408 U20
206
GM Fernandes Antonio 1900021 POR 2405 S50
207
IM Duzhakov Ilya 4192516 RUS 2405
208
IM Soysal Serkan 6349250 TUR 2405
209
IM Gadimbayli Abdulla 13404938 AZE 2404 U18
210
IM Nikolovski Nikola 15002314 MKD 2404
211
IM Zarubitski Viachaslau 13509373 BLR 2404 U18
212
IM Atakisi Umut 6301037 TUR 2403
213
IM Drnovsek Gal 14607077 SLO 2402
214
FM Semjonovs Ilja 11604263 LAT 2401 U18
215
IM Osmak Iulija 14101602 UKR 2399 w
216
IM Berzinsh Roland 11600357 LAT 2397
217
FM Kamer Kayra 6367879 TUR 2397 U18
218
IM Erenberg Ariel 2811634 ISR 2394 U18
219
FM Di Benedetto Edoardo 875740 ITA 2394 U18
220
IM Ozen Deniz 6349196 TUR 2393 U18
221
IM Saraci Nderim 6351921 KOS 2391
222
WIM Badelka Olga 13509926 BLR 2384 w U18
223
IM Kaasen Tor Fredrik 1516647 NOR 2383 U18
224
IM Plenkovic Zdenko 14506947 CRO 2383
225
IM Arsovic Goran 901792 SRB 2380 S50
226
FM Lewtak Damian 1141724 POL 2379
227
FM Ayats Llobera Gerard 32067607 ESP 2377 U18
228
FM Jackson James P 416860 ENG 2377
229
IM Zlatanovic Boroljub 916390 SRB 2376
230
FM Gines Esteo Pedro Antonio 32080190 ESP 2372 U16
231
GM Drazic Sinisa 901172 SRB 2370 S50
232
FM Shubin Kirill 34119962 RUS 2370 U16
233
FM Stoyanov Tsvetan 2917173 ECX 2370 U16
234
IM Garayev Kanan 13406671 AZE 2368 U18
235
FM Kalogeris Ioannis 4239563 GRE 2368
236
FM Iliaguev Nisim 2817276 ISR 2366 U18
237
FM Serarols Mabras Bernat 2238276 ESP 2363
238
IM Manea Alexandru 1207660 ROU 2357
239
IM Mihajlov Sebastian 1512110 NOR 2356 U20
240
IM Baenziger Fabian 1330110 SUI 2351 U18
241
FM Dimic Pavle 937428 SRB 2351
242
FM Krstulovic Alex 760056 HUN 2351 U16
243
IM Pogosyan Stefan 34159867 RUS 2347 U16
244
FM Borsuk Konstantin 14113406 UKR 2346
245
FM Krykun Yuriy 14140667 UKR 2342
246
FM Oboladze Luka 13608207 GEO 2340 U18
247
FM Paszewski Mateusz 1141058 POL 2340
248
Mitsis Georgios 4295676 GRE 2338 U18
249
FM Murzin Volodar 44155573 RUS 2337 U14
250
FM Klabis Rokas 12805246 LTU 2333
251
FM Lazov Toni 15000770 MKD 2332 U20
252
IM Radovanovic Dusan 926868 SRB 2331
253
WIM Injac Teodora 932400 SRB 2329 w U20
254
WIM Osmanodja Filiz 24633569 GER 2326 w
255
FM Pastar Slaven 14402718 BIH 2324
256
FM Tsvetkov Andrey 34139360 RUS 2322 U14
257
FM Dedebas Emre Emin 6349005 TUR 2319 U18
258
FM Rabatin Jakub 329517 CZE 2313
259
FM Yordanov Lachezar 2918927 ECX 2308 U18
260
FM Tate Alan 2401878 SCO 2306
261
FM Milosevic Milos 964875 SRB 2299 U16
262
FM Petkov Momchil 2921642 ECX 2296 U14
263
Chittka Julius 12954772 GER 2288 U20
264
FM Antova Gabriela 2915235 ECX 2286 w U18
265
FM Ibanez Aullana Ramon 2207532 ESP 2283
266
Sokolovsky Yahli 2820242 ISR 2278 U14
267
WIM Unuk Laura 14609215 SLO 2266 w U20
268
FM Ozenir Ekin Baris 6357415 TUR 2265 U16
269
WFM Protopopova Anastasiya 24172073 RUS 2263 w U20
270
IM Martic Zlatko 14500850 CRO 2261 S50
271
WGM Maltsevskaya Aleksandra 24174041 RUS 2252 w U18
272
WFM Gueci Tea 872342 ITA 2252 w U20
273
FM Csiki Endre 775126 HUN 2251 U14
274
IM Doncevic Dario 14504553 CRO 2249 S50
275
Emanuel Yahav 2814790 ISR 2245 U18
276
FM Jarvenpaa Jari 504220 FIN 2243
277
FM Zlatin Alexander 2810549 ISR 2243 U18
278
Ingebretsen Jens E 1522965 NOR 2243 U16
279
FM Dinev Dejan 15000095 MKD 2239 S50
280
WGM Heinemann Josefine 12900460 GER 2238 w
281
FM Di Benedetto Desiree 875813 ITA 2236 w U20
282
FM Sukovic Andrej 16502310 MNE 2235 U20
283
Uruci Endrit 22100199 KOS 2232 U20
284
CM Milikow Elie 371281868 ISR 2226 U12
285
Martinov Levko 15002063 MKD 2225 S50
286
FM Tadic Stefan 958980 SRB 2223 U14
287
Sahin Ozgun 6328121 TUR 2221
288
Polatel Ali 6303196 TUR 2220
289
FM Tifferet Shaked 2811529 ISR 2219 U20
290
Stoinev Metodi 2901404 ECX 2215 S50
291
FM Uzumcu Ahmet Utku 6372937 TUR 2211 U16
292
FM Van Dael Siem 1049771 NED 2207 U16
293
WGM Eric Jovana 938238 SRB 2205 w
294
Gunduz Umut Erdem 6381383 TUR 2205 U18
295
Schnabel Ralf 4613040 GER 2205 S50
296
CM Milikow Yoav 2822237 ISR 2200 U16
297
FM Ongut Tamas Gunes 770280 HUN 2197 U16
298
Karaoglan Doruk 6390927 TUR 2197 U16
299
Tomerlin Sinisa 14503700 CRO 2192
300
FM Martinkus Rolandas 12800481 LTU 2185 S50
301
FM Ivic Mateo 14504146 CRO 2183
302
FM Isik Alparslan 34506896 TUR 2180 U16
303
WIM Smirnova Ekaterina 4110943 RUS 2178 w
304
FM Veleski Robert 15001008 MKD 2177
305
CM Jandric Damjan 921475 SRB 2171
306
WFM Chigaeva Anastasia 24131008 RUS 2167 w
307
Hesse Henrik 12952060 GER 2165 U20
308
WFM De Seroux Camille 1305620 SUI 2160 w
309
WFM Lahav Michal 2813742 ISR 2158 w U20
310
Marinskii Yurii 34215425 RUS 2156
311
Mihov Filip 15003892 MKD 2152 U20
312
Uruci Besim 22100717 KOS 2137
313
Risteski Emil 15005267 MKD 2132 U16
314
Sekelja Marko 14527340 CRO 2120
315
Miloi Pavel-Dan 1230220 ROU 2119 U18
316
FM Aydincelebi Kagan 6361102 TUR 2115 U16
317
FM Efremov Vladislav 44159935 RUS 2115 U14
318
WFM Ivanova Karina 24139750 RUS 2114 w
319
Maloberti David 620149 FRA 2113
320
WIM Tomashevskaya Lidia 4113110 RUS 2112 w
321
Ivankovic Ivo 14504138 CRO 2109 S50
322
Asllani Muhamet 22100300 KOS 2105 U20
323
Trajkovski Mile 15000567 MKD 2105 S50
324
WFM Caglar Sila 6364063 TUR 2094 w U16
325
Janjic Stefan 923265 SRB 2086
326
FM Konstantinov Aleksandar 15000060 MKD 2079
327
Gebigke Martin 4640276 GER 2078 S50
328
Angun Batu 6373011 TUR 2076 U16
329
FM Peycheva Gergana 2916711 ECX 2065 w U16
330
Pantovic Dragan M 915211 SRB 2063 S50
331
Veljanoski Andrej 15003604 MKD 2063 U16
332
AIM Trisha Kanyamarala 45004722 IRL 2061 w U14
333
Bejatovic Bojana 15000141 MKD 2058 w
334
Krstev Emil 15000958 MKD 2050 S50
335
FM Kacakovski Dimitar 15000052 MKD 2043 S50
336
Terziev Dimo 2925397 ECX 2041 U16
337
WFM Dwilewicz Katarzyna 1148486 POL 2040 w U20
338
WFM Birkholz Olga 4640721 GER 2037 w S50
339
Andolfatto Maria 2800476 ITA 2033 w U18
340
WFM Tadic Katarina 933341 SRB 2031 w
341
FM Hadzi – Manev Ljubomir 15000443 MKD 2030 S50
342
AGM Tarun Kanyamarala 45004714 IRL 2027 U16
343
CM Vetokhin Savva 44144474 RUS 2022 U10
344
Velkovski Kristijan 15003000 MKD 2003 U16
345
Bytyqi Gzim 927503 KOS 1994 S50
346
Kocyigit Buse Naz 6380840 TUR 1973 w U18
347
Gerguri Arsim 4701925 KOS 1956 S50
348
Karaoglan Kivanc 6329152 TUR 1943 U20
349
Bajrami Zejno 15003132 MKD 1938
350
Markovski Velo 15002233 MKD 1935 S50
351
Roch Florian 26047969 FRA 1916
352
Kolev Nikola 2918137 ECX 1906
353
Filip Andrei 1249452 ROU 1894 U12
354
Hart Alexander 1735829 SWE 1885
355
Azadaliyev Jahandar 13425811 AZE 1863 U10
356
Batkoski Nenad 15002780 MKD 1846 S50
357
Huttl Sofie 236730 BEL 1741 w U20
358
Petrovic Lazar 15003078 MKD 1690 U18
359
Taleski Vaso 15004333 MKD 1677 S50
360
Miftari Hedon 15007065 MKD 1527 U16
361
Krstevski Vladimir 15004899 MKD 1451

Final standings click here

Итоговое положение после 11 туров

Ст.ном Ст.ном. Имя ФЕД. Рейт. Очки  Доп1  Доп2  Доп3 Рп K рейт+/-
1 4
IM Kashlinskaya Alina RUS 2477 8,0 2420 71,0 76,0 2582 10 14,5
2 7
GM Sebag Marie FRA 2461 8,0 2406 69,0 73,5 2568 10 15,2
3 11
IM Paehtz Elisabeth GER 2456 8,0 2395 67,5 73,0 2557 10 14,0
4 21
IM Gaponenko Inna UKR 2428 8,0 2386 69,5 75,0 2545 10 16,8
5 5
GM Stefanova Antoaneta ECX 2464 8,0 2346 63,0 68,0 2509 10 6,2
6 34
WGM Guichard Pauline FRA 2392 7,5 2404 71,0 75,5 2514 20 38,0
7 71
WGM Fataliyeva Ulviyya AZE 2266 7,5 2402 66,5 70,5 2493 20 68,4
8 19
GM Ushenina Anna UKR 2432 7,5 2381 69,0 74,0 2499 10 10,4
9 20
IM Tsolakidou Stavroula GRE 2429 7,5 2373 64,5 68,5 2491 10 9,4
10 2
GM Dzagnidze Nana GEO 2513 7,5 2365 66,0 71,0 2483 10 -3,0
11 24
WGM Zawadzka Jolanta POL 2418 7,5 2355 64,0 68,5 2474 10 8,8
12 9
GM Cramling Pia SWE 2460 7,5 2354 64,0 68,5 2478 10 3,1
13 22
IM Bodnaruk Anastasia RUS 2427 7,5 2327 64,0 68,5 2438 10 3,6
14 15
GM Socko Monika POL 2447 7,5 2310 57,5 60,5 2409 10 -2,0
15 83
WGM Paramzina Anastasya RUS 2214 7,0 2403 65,5 68,5 2470 20 73,6
16 46
WGM Brunello Marina ITA 2356 7,0 2394 64,5 67,0 2466 20 34,2
17 12
IM Atalik Ekaterina TUR 2455 7,0 2383 68,0 73,0 2473 10 2,5
18 75
WGM Mamedjarova Turkan AZE 2256 7,0 2373 61,5 64,0 2433 20 53,2
19 1
GM Goryachkina Aleksandra RUS 2534 7,0 2358 63,5 66,5 2424 10 -11,9
20 25
FM Salimova Nurgyul ECX 2415 7,0 2338 65,0 69,0 2417 10 1,1
21 17
IM Mammadzada Gunay AZE 2438 7,0 2337 63,0 67,5 2424 10 -1,7
22 60
WGM Belenkaya Dina RUS 2297 7,0 2325 59,5 62,5 2390 20 30,4
23 23
IM Houska Jovanka ENG 2426 7,0 2316 62,0 66,5 2408 10 -2,3
24 40
IM Matnadze Ana ESP 2367 7,0 2312 64,5 69,0 2394 10 4,5
25 82
WIM Semenova Elena RUS 2216 7,0 2279 53,0 56,0 2346 20 39,4
26 43
GM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan SCO 2360 6,5 2405 67,5 73,0 2441 10 12,7
27 3
GM Khotenashvili Bela GEO 2479 6,5 2403 68,0 72,5 2457 10 -3,0
28 79
WIM Gajcin Marina SRB 2247 6,5 2397 62,5 67,0 2420 20 52,0
29 26
GM Danielian Elina ARM 2413 6,5 2385 68,5 73,5 2432 10 3,6
30 13
WGM Pogonina Natalija RUS 2455 6,5 2383 62,5 67,5 2436 10 -2,4
31 88
WIM Ghukasyan Siranush ARM 2201 6,5 2366 62,5 66,5 2381 20 54,4
32 76
WIM Gevorgyan Maria ARM 2256 6,5 2366 58,5 61,0 2399 20 42,8
33 44
WIM Balajayeva Khanim AZE 2358 6,5 2364 59,5 64,0 2404 20 15,2
34 28
IM Guseva Marina RUS 2404 6,5 2344 60,0 64,5 2385 10 -1,7
35 31
IM Mkrtchian Lilit ARM 2397 6,5 2335 64,0 67,0 2312 10 -2,0
36 8
WGM Girya Olga RUS 2461 6,5 2327 63,5 67,5 2357 10 -11,6
37 16
IM Bulmaga Irina ROU 2438 6,5 2314 59,5 64,0 2372 10 -9,3
38 89
WIM Hernandez Estevez Yudania ESP 2198 6,5 2293 57,0 59,5 2303 20 37,0
39 35
IM Vega Gutierez Sabrina ESP 2391 6,5 2292 60,5 64,5 2344 10 -6,1
40 38
IM Zimina Olga ITA 2377 6,5 2253 57,5 59,0 2297 10 -9,7
41 37
WIM Badelka Olga BLR 2381 6,0 2380 65,5 70,0 2395 10 2,0
42 108
WCM Garifullina Leya RUS 2085 6,0 2377 60,0 64,5 2404 40 166,4
43 47
IM Mammadova Gulnar AZE 2349 6,0 2345 67,0 72,0 2356 10 1,2
44 42
WIM Narva Mai EST 2365 6,0 2323 62,0 63,5 2340 20 -7,0
45 39
WGM Majdan Joanna POL 2377 6,0 2317 63,0 67,5 2337 10 -5,6
46 10
WIM Shuvalova Polina RUS 2457 6,0 2317 61,0 65,5 2332 10 -17,6
47 32
IM Milliet Sophie FRA 2394 6,0 2309 63,0 67,0 2325 10 -9,4
48 14
GM Batsiashvili Nino GEO 2453 6,0 2309 58,0 62,0 2336 10 -17,1
49 66
WGM Yildiz Kadioglu Betul Cemre TUR 2281 6,0 2301 57,0 61,0 2311 20 8,6
50 63
WGM Babiy Olga UKR 2289 6,0 2298 56,5 60,5 2291 20 4,6
51 53
FM Garcia Martin Maria ESP 2315 6,0 2293 58,5 61,5 2299 10 -1,1
52 36
WGM Rapport Jovana SRB 2385 6,0 2283 59,0 63,5 2307 20 -23,0
53 18
GM Hoang Thanh Trang HUN 2435 6,0 2279 60,5 64,5 2307 10 -18,4
54 72
WGM Mikadze Miranda GEO 2266 6,0 2279 56,0 59,5 2283 20 6,0
55 58
WGM Lubbe Melanie GER 2304 6,0 2264 58,0 62,5 2270 20 -9,2
56 33
IM Melia Salome GEO 2393 6,0 2255 55,0 59,0 2269 10 -17,3
57 69
WIM Styazhkina Anna RUS 2274 6,0 2250 56,0 59,5 2263 20 -2,4
58 78
WFM Chernyak Viktoria RUS 2252 6,0 2239 53,0 55,5 2248 20 0,8
59 57
WIM Tomilova Elena RUS 2307 6,0 2230 54,5 57,5 2239 20 -18,4
60 85
Kusenkova Natallia BLR 2211 6,0 2198 51,0 53,5 2188 20 -0,2
61 102
WFM Caglar Sila TUR 2140 5,5 2393 63,5 68,0 2384 40 132,0
62 59
WGM Worek Joanna CZE 2299 5,5 2392 64,5 70,0 2350 20 17,4
63 81
WGM Abdulla Khayala AZE 2228 5,5 2390 62,5 68,0 2382 20 45,2
64 41
IM Ovod Evgenija RUS 2367 5,5 2354 66,0 70,0 2333 10 -4,7
65 50
WIM Solozhenkina Elizaveta RUS 2330 5,5 2352 61,0 64,0 2321 20 -1,0
66 61
WGM Maltsevskaya Aleksandra RUS 2296 5,5 2337 61,0 64,5 2299 20 3,0
67 30
IM Osmak Iulija UKR 2399 5,5 2328 63,0 67,0 2311 10 -12,4
68 49
WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya UKR 2339 5,5 2284 58,5 61,5 2253 20 -20,0
69 96
WFM Trippold Denise AUT 2158 5,5 2282 54,0 57,5 2251 20 27,6
70 48
IM Khukhashvili Sopiko GEO 2342 5,5 2270 56,0 59,5 2249 10 -12,9
71 27
IM Buksa Nataliya UKR 2407 5,5 2268 57,0 60,0 2240 10 -21,9
72 29
IM Arabidze Meri GEO 2399 5,5 2263 57,5 61,5 2254 10 -21,0
73 107
WFM Olde Margareth EST 2088 5,5 2238 47,0 48,5 2220 20 37,6
74 52
WFM Beydullayeva Govhar AZE 2316 5,5 2222 54,5 58,0 2197 20 -31,4
75 124
Kocyigit Buse Naz TUR 1932 5,5 2195 46,0 47,5 2148 40 113,2
76 55
WIM Sieber Fiona GER 2310 5,5 2133 46,5 49,5 2115 20 -51,4
77 73
WGM Olsarova Karolina CZE 2264 5,0 2372 59,0 60,5 2295 20 11,0
78 68
WGM Sandu Mihaela ROU 2278 5,0 2370 66,5 69,0 2302 20 7,6
79 97
IM Petrenko Svetlana MDA 2155 5,0 2326 56,5 59,0 2232 20 26,2
80 65
WGM Calzetta Ruiz Monica ESP 2283 5,0 2305 58,5 62,5 2243 20 -10,4
81 91
WIM Janzelj Lara SLO 2182 5,0 2304 56,0 60,0 2243 20 17,8
82 111
Soyunlu Narmin AZE 2064 5,0 2276 55,0 58,5 2207 20 38,8
83 90
WFM Radeva Viktoria ECX 2192 5,0 2266 54,0 57,0 2190 40 4,8
84 100
WFM Zubova Mariya UKR 2149 5,0 2265 49,0 52,5 2197 20 15,2
85 45
GM Zhukova Natalia UKR 2356 5,0 2264 55,0 59,0 2211 10 -20,1
86 74
WGM Heinemann Josefine GER 2257 5,0 2242 53,0 55,5 2126 20 -21,6
87 77
WIM Rakhmangulova Anastasiya UKR 2255 5,0 2217 55,5 59,0 2157 20 -26,6
88 94
WIM Petrova Irina UKR 2164 5,0 2212 47,5 50,5 2140 20 -4,8
89 101
WIM Berke Ana CRO 2146 5,0 2158 50,0 53,0 2062 20 -22,8
90 56
WFM Protopopova Anastasiya RUS 2308 5,0 2147 51,0 55,0 2093 20 -58,8
91 103
WFM Hapala Elisabeth AUT 2140 5,0 2143 44,0 46,5 2086 20 -14,6
92 84
WGM Toma Katarzyna ENG 2211 4,5 2316 58,0 62,0 2216 20 1,0
93 62
WIM Osmanodja Filiz GER 2292 4,5 2271 55,0 58,0 2171 20 -32,0
94 67
WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab AZE 2280 4,5 2262 55,5 58,0 2167 20 -32,2
95 54
WIM Injac Teodora SRB 2310 4,5 2259 60,0 63,5 2170 20 -39,6
96 99
WFM De Seroux Camille SUI 2151 4,5 2222 50,5 53,0 2129 20 -7,6
97 80
WGM Rodshtein Tereza CZE 2234 4,5 2214 49,0 51,5 2126 20 -31,2
98 98
Ilyuchyk Yana BLR 2152 4,5 2206 49,5 52,5 2064 20 -15,4
99 93
WFM Motycakova Monika SVK 2174 4,5 2196 52,0 54,5 2055 20 -18,4
100 123
Pipia Ekaterine GEO 1936 4,5 2193 55,0 58,5 2113 40 87,6
101 104
WFM Duran Esma Doga TUR 2131 4,5 2160 48,5 51,5 2073 40 -34,8
102 87
WIM Aghasiyeva Fidan AZE 2209 4,5 2155 47,5 50,5 2068 20 -40,4
103 113
Kanyamarala Trisha IRL 2028 4,5 2126 45,5 49,0 2070 40 20,4
104 92
WFM Teuschler Barbara AUT 2180 4,5 2075 48,0 51,0 2013 20 -42,0
105 51
WFM Sargsyan Anna M. ARM 2327 4,0 2324 59,0 61,5 2194 20 -37,4
106 70
IM Sedina Elena ITA 2271 4,0 2292 56,5 59,5 2192 10 -10,7
107 114
WFM Gokbulut Julia TUR 2021 4,0 2290 55,0 59,5 2175 20 37,4
108 121
WFM Hereklioglu Sude TUR 1948 4,0 2267 54,0 56,5 2142 40 85,6
109 119
WFM Ferkova Dominika SVK 1993 4,0 2241 51,5 55,5 2130 40 69,2
110 105
WFM Narva Triin EST 2129 4,0 2224 54,5 57,5 2085 20 -13,0
111 86
WIM Utiatskaja Irina RUS 2210 4,0 2223 52,5 55,5 2117 20 -24,4
112 64
WIM Exler Veronika AUT 2289 4,0 2211 56,0 58,5 2087 20 -45,2
113 109
Kejzar Petra SLO 2082 4,0 2202 49,5 52,5 2075 20 -5,4
114 95
WFM Represa Perez Mireya ESP 2164 4,0 2175 49,5 52,5 1999 40 -71,6
115 128
Catal Uktenur TUR 1820 4,0 2117 42,5 45,0 1976 40 65,2
116 118
WFM Palma Maria ITA 1998 3,5 2191 52,5 56,5 2043 40 20,4
117 126
Koljevic Nikolina MNE 1917 3,5 2166 50,5 52,0 2021 40 46,8
118 127
Demirtas Hafize TUR 1888 3,5 2147 41,0 42,5 1954 20 5,2
119 112
WIM Aleksanyan Cadir Nelli TUR 2043 3,5 2137 44,0 45,5 1982 20 -21,2
120 117
Chan Naruna RUS 2004 3,5 2120 43,5 46,0 1918 20 -19,0
121 130
Tanir Simay TUR 1361 3,5 2110 41,5 44,0 1917 40 68,0
122 120
Anacoglu Cisel TUR 1958 3,0 2266 51,5 54,5 2009 40 15,2
123 122
WCM Aydin Gulenay TUR 1936 3,0 2236 54,5 58,0 2043 40 38,8
124 115
Sahin Hande Nur TUR 2017 3,0 2218 50,0 54,0 2007 20 -4,8
125 6
IM Cornette Deimante LTU 2464 2,5 2195 49,5 52,5 2049 10 -33,5
126 116
WCM Sade Defne TUR 2013 2,5 2150 45,5 47,0 1867 40 -70,4
127 125
WFM Pintor Ariana POR 1918 2,5 2115 48,0 50,5 1847 20 -18,0
128 110
Nemcova Karin CZE 2066 2,5 2103 47,5 50,5 1824 40 -118,8
129 129
Oz Irem Ezra TUR 1687 2,5 2089 45,5 47,0 1854 40 36,8
130 106
WIM Makka Ioulia GRE 2121 2,0 2057 44,0 46,5 1691 20 -94,6

GAMES PGN CLICK HERE

GAMES chessbase pgn




Sakk