Hajdúböszörmény ad otthon a rapid országos bajnokságnak.

Hajdúböszörmény ad otthon a rapid országos bajnokságnak.

A versenyt nemenként hat korosztályban április 28. és május 1. között bonyolítják le. http://www.chess-results.com/tnr276241.aspx?lan=1
  • Starting rank

    No. Name FideID Rtg Club/City
    1 Giang Tran Nam 791903 1396 Sárkány Dse
    2 Hajdu Márton Ábris 791890 1139 Barcza Gedeon Sc
    3 Karácsonyi Bánk 795488 1109 Aquaréna Kőbánya Sc
    4 Tóth Barnabás 790540 1085 Tapolca Vse
    5 Földes Márton Gábor 794708 1057 Óbudai Sakkiskola Se
    6 Banadics Baranbás 799653 0 Észak-Pesti K.K.Sz. Egyesület
    7 Benedek Mátyás 799670 0 Csepeli Tk
    8 Bottyán Marcell 796999 0 Géniusz Se Tata-Naszály
    9 Deák-Sala Dániel-Ve! 0 Sárkány Dse
    10 Ferku Donát-Ve! 0 Nyíregyházi Sakk Iskola Se
    11 Füle Péter-Ve! 0 Aquaréna Kőbánya Sc
    12 Gencsi Dávid-Ve! 0 Debreceni Sakkiskola Egyesület
    13 Józsa Áron-Ve! 0 Nyíregyházi Sakk Iskola Se
    14 Kazár Pál Zsombor-Ve! 0 Nyíregyházi Sakk Iskola Se
    15 Koronczai Csongor 795240 0 Csepeli Tk
    16 Kovács Kristóf-Ve! 0 Mvsi-Miskolci Kisbocsok Sse
    17 Kóczián Benedek 795569 0 Sárkány Dse
    18 Lehőcz József 799270 0 Aquaréna Kőbánya Sc
    19 Megyeri Martin 799637 0 Észak-Pesti K.K.Sz. Egyesület
    20 Molnár Milán-Ve! 0 Nyíregyházi Sakk Iskola Se
    21 Mészáros Szabolcs-Ve! 0 Nyíregyházi Sakk Iskola Se
    22 Mózer Martin 795259 0 Csepeli Tk
    23 Nagy Robin Norbert-Ve! 0 Nyíregyházi Sakk Iskola Se
    24 Panda Barnabás 799556 0 Tóth László Se Kecskemét
    25 Pető Dávid 788945 0 Debreceni Sakkiskola Egyesület
    26 Pásti Zsombor 799173 0 Bástya Dunaújvárosi Sakk Se
    27 Szabó Ferenc 798029 0 Észak-Pesti K.K.Sz. Egyesület
    28 Szabó Ákos 797154 0 Mvsi-Miskolci Kisbocsok Sse
    29 Szuhorukov Marcell 66400031 0 Csepeli Tk
    30 Szuhorukov Viktor 66400023 0 Csepeli Tk
    31 Ónodi Miklós 795739 0 Beac
  • Starting rank

    No. Name FideID Rtg Club/City
    1 Tran Dávid 790630 1569 Debreceni Sakkiskola Egyesület
    2 Simon Milán Gábor 785555 1485 Andornaktálya Se
    3 Megyaszai Balázs 789461 1470 Maróczy Géza Sportegyesület
    4 András Ferenc 795798 1446 Szombathelyi Sportközpont És S
    5 Könyves Álmos 785911 1443 Baptista Sakkiskola Velence, B
    6 Bodrogi Bendegúz 790303 1408 Baptista Sakkiskola Velence
    7 Gulácsi Donát 786713 1405 Baptista Sakkiskola Velence, B
    8 Venicz Levente 789496 1380 Maróczy Géza Sportegyesület
    9 Szabó Márton Nándor 795178 1272 Aquaréna Kőbánya Sc
    10 Szegedy Mátyás 1267698 1270 Debreceni Sakkiskola Egyesület
    11 Katona Péter 1267248 1263 Bajnok Sakkiskola Sportegyesül
    12 Berecz Kristóf 796085 1242 Edelényi Vse
    13 Szadai Dávid 791741 1222 Sárkány Dse
    14 Bakos Ádám Tamás 791105 1209 Tóth László Se Kecskemét
    15 Makay Márk János 790206 1203 Sárkány Dse
    16 Horváth Barnabás 789054 1187 Tapolca Vse
    17 Tóth Gergely-Debrecen 784508 1126 Bajnok Sakkiskola Sportegyesül
    18 Petykó Martin 788228 1086 Mvsi-Miskolci Kisbocsok Sse
    19 Palczert Mátyás 784958 1056 Barcza Gedeon Sc
    20 Herczeg Marcell 795216 1041 Mvsi-Miskolci Kisbocsok Sse
    21 Barabás Iván 791091 0 Észak-Pesti K.-K.-Sz. Egyesüle
    22 Bencsik Péter-Ve! 0 Nyíregyházi Sakk Iskola Se
    23 Benedek Huba 789879 0 Csepeli Tk
    24 Bernáth Etele 795470 0 Aquaréna Kőbánya Sc
    25 Bíró György-Ve! 0 Tóth László Se Kecskemét
    26 Bíró Zsombor-Ve! 0 Bajnok Sakkiskola Sportegyesül
    27 Csihon Zsolt 798789 0 Edelényi Vse
    28 Csontos Milán 795461 0 Debreceni Sakkiskola Egyesület
    29 Fábián Bertalan 795445 0 Mvsi-Miskolci Kisbocsok Sse
    30 Henczel Donát-Ve! 0 Hajdúböszörményi Sakkozók Egye
    31 Horváth Gergely Ádám 784303 0 Újpesti Kse
    32 Kasnya Péter 796689 0 Tapolca Vse
    33 Kiss Marcell Antal 795674 0 Hajdúböszörményi Sakkozók Egye
    34 Kovács Gergely 795429 0 Bajnok Sakkiskola Sportegyesül
    35 Kovács Ákos Ferenc-Ve! 0 Nyíregyházi Sakk Iskola Se
    36 Mudri Gergely István-Ve! 0 Nyíregyházi Sakk Iskola Se
    37 Mészáros Benedek 799700 0 Csepeli Tk
    38 Papp László-Ve! 0 Nyíregyházi Sakk Iskola Se
    39 Polgár Botond István 790214 0 Sárkány Dse
    40 Pákozdi Artúr Ferenc 790222 0 Sárkány Dse
    41 Pásztor Ádám-Ve! 0 Hajdúböszörményi Sakkozók Egye
    42 Ruck Sámuel-Ve! 0 Szombathelyi Sportközpont És S
    43 Rátkai Miklós 787604 0 Szombathelyi Sportközpont És S
    44 Szabó Gergő-Ve! 0 Szombathelyi Sportközpont És S
    45 Szarka Tibor-Ve! 0 Szombathelyi Sportközpont És S
    46 Szilágyi Richárd-Ve! 0 Hajdúböszörményi Sakkozók Egye
    47 Thierry Edvárd 799688 0 Csepeli Tk
    48 Turcsányi Vince 791784 0 Mvsi-Miskolci Kisbocsok Sse
    49 Tóth Barnabás-Ve! 0 Barcza Gedeon Sc
    50 Tóth Dávid 794350 0 Debreceni Sakkiskola Egyesület
    51 Tóth Gergely-Miskolc 791997 0 Mvsi-Miskolci Kisbocsok Sse
    52 Tóth Sándor Benedek 784630 0 Hajdúböszörményi Sakkozók Egye
    53 Viszokai István-Ve! 0 Nyíregyházi Sakk Iskola Se
    54 Ónodi Dávid-Ve! 0 Mvsi-Miskolci Kisbocsok Sse
  • Starting rank

    No. Name FideID Rtg Club/City
    1 CM Pásti Áron 785857 1815 Baptista Sakkiskola Velence, B
    2 Csíki Endre 775126 1749 Baptista Sakkiskola Velence, K
    3 Borhy Marcell 770787 1744 Szombathelyi Sportközpont És S
    4 Demeter Dorina 778079 1742 Zöldliget Dse
    5 Ocztos Dominik 785016 1701 Bástya Dunaújvárosi Sakk Se
    6 Karácsonyi Kata 769584 1572 Aquaréna Kőbánya Sc
    7 Schwarczenberger Csongor 775363 1548 Bajnok Sakkiskola Sportegyesül
    8 WCM Gaál Zsóka 777765 1534 Tapolca Vse
    9 Farkas Ottó Jr. 790389 1528 Észak-Pesti K.K.Sz. Egyesület
    10 Kovács Patrik Zsolt 781878 1504 Aquaréna Kőbánya Sc
    11 Murányi Péter 779490 1490 Egri Srsk
    12 Kötéljártó Áron 779725 1478 Tapolca Vse
    13 Kurkó Bence 790729 1452 Sárkány Dse
    14 Pásztor Balázs 774723 1418 Géniusz Se Tata-Naszály
    15 Sándor Ádám Dávid 789992 1414 Aquaréna Kőbánya Sc
    16 Kiss Gergő 781681 1391 Bástya Dunaújvárosi Sakk Se
    17 Fülöp Péter Benjámin 790435 1380 Aquaréna Kőbánya Sc
    18 Kovács László 784435 1362 Debreceni Sakkiskola Egyesület
    19 Kozsik Bende Barnabás 782416 1362 Barcza Gedeon Sc
    20 Flaskó Ádám 780162 1355 Edelényi Vse
    21 Bangha Ottó Péter 771163 1343 Aquaréna Kőbánya Sc
    22 Tancz János 791474 1341 Barcza Gedeon Sc
    23 Gombócz Ferenc Jr. 775029 1335 Pátyi Se
    24 Szilágyi Márton 782254 1322 Barcza Gedeon Sc
    25 Füle Simon 787515 1310 Aquaréna Kőbánya Sc
    26 Mesits Maxim 770833 1295 Szombathelyi Sportközpont És S
    27 Magyar Erik Ferenc 790192 1287 Sárkány Dse
    28 Páter Péter 785385 1282 Baptista Sakkiskola Velence, K
    29 Bodnár Roland 784460 1267 Debreceni Sakkiskola Egyesület
    30 Gyöngyi Bálint 790168 1258 Nyíregyházi Sakk Iskola Se
    31 Papp Marcell Imre 779270 1258 Tóth László Se Kecskemét
    32 Fésüs Marcell 787329 1257 Debreceni Sakkiskola Egyesület
    33 Petróczy Zoltán 777994 1256 Szombathelyi Sportközpont És S
    34 Madár Gergely 782548 1250 Újpesti Kse
    35 Kertész Áron Borsa 778397 1246 Újpesti Kse, (sárkány Dse)
    36 Ónodi Tamás 784915 1242 Barcza Gedeon Sc
    37 Mecsnóber Máté Soma 778940 1210 Szentendrei Sakkiskola Se
    38 Párkányi Ábel 784486 1202 Bajnok Sakkiskola Sportegyesül
    39 Debreczeni Csaba 789135 1185 Hajdúböszörményi Sakkozók Egye
    40 Németh Zétény 784893 1165 Barcza Gedeon Sc
    41 Daróczi Péter 791458 1131 Barcza Gedeon Sc
    42 Molnár Mihály 795313 1066 Vásárhelyi Pákozdy Ferenc Sakk
    43 Barabás Balázs 798010 0 Észak-Pesti K.K.Sz. Egyesület
    44 Bodnár Lévi 791415 0 Dávid Sc
    45 Bíró Gergely 796719 0 Jászberényi Sakk Kör
    46 Böjtös Attila 797944 0 Debreceni Sakkiskola Egyesület
    47 Demkó Balázs 796093 0 Edelényi Vse
    48 Gál András 787574 0 Mvsi-Miskolci Kisbocsok Sse
    49 Káli Gergő 796077 0 Edelényi Vse
    50 Németh Márk 795453 0 Debreceni Sakkiskola Egyesület
    51 Tóth Balázs Norbert 799203 0 Sárkány Dse
    52 Ujpál Bálint 791792 0 Mvsi-Miskolci Kisbocsok Sse
  • Starting rank

    No. Name FideID Rtg Club/City
    1 Pribelszky Bence 769738 2122 Mvsi-Miskolci Kisbocsok Sse
    2 Peredi Olivér 786454 1948 Újszászi Vvse
    3 Karácsonyi Gellért 764620 1947 Aquaréna Kőbánya Sc
    4 Lakatos Tamás 766437 1864 Sárkány Dse
    5 AIM Kovácsy Barnabás 769290 1825 Mtk
    6 Kratzmajer Ákos 774227 1801 Bástya Dunaújvárosi Sakk Se
    7 Hegedűs Dominik 771414 1782 Községi Sportegyesület Decs
    8 AIM Öngüt Tamás Günes 770280 1779 Tabáni Spartacus Sportegyesüle
    9 Leszkó Bence 769070 1721 Duocor-Makói Svse
    10 Szilágyi Norbert 768910 1720 Debreceni Sakkiskola Egyesület
    11 Forgács András 769878 1697 Mtk
    12 Kelemen Szabolcs 769886 1674 Barcza Gedeon Sc
    13 Losonczi Marcell 770442 1629 Baptista Sakkiskola Velence
    14 AIM Bakos Balázs 765147 1621 Tapolca Vse
    15 Szivák András 780790 1596 Sárkány Dse
    16 Érseki Áron 763446 1590 Tapolca Vse
    17 Dibusz Domonkos 771031 1573 Géniusz Se Tata-Naszály
    18 Rátkai Balázs 787590 1528 Szombathelyi Sportközpont És S
    19 Csajbók Levente Tamás 773980 1516 Sárkány Dse
    20 Koszta Benedek 768600 1504 Maróczy Géza Sportegyesület
    21 Bozsóki Dániel 785792 1450 Tóth László Se Kecskemét
    22 AFM Blahota Marcell 778630 1434 Nyíregyházi Sakk Iskola Se
    23 Fodor Kornél 769487 1418 Mtk
    24 Palczert Botond 769908 1409 Barcza Gedeon Sc
    25 Bakó Martin 770620 1372 Edelényi Városi Se
    26 Király Barnabás 766690 1322 Szombathelyi Sportközpont És S
    27 Bakó Milán 770639 1314 Edelényi Városi Se
    28 Komjáthi Mátyás 778923 1268 Edelényi Városi Se
    29 Nyíri Antal 779016 1259 Hajdúböszörményi Sakkozók Egye
    30 Veress Csongor 784877 1160 Barcza Gedeon Sc
    31 Bári Dominik 797553 0 Edelényi Városi Se
    32 Jenei Tardos 796727 0 Jászberényi Sakk Kör
    33 Nagy István 784613 0 Hajdúböszörményi Sakkozók Egye
    34 Pásztor Balázs-Ve! 0 Hajdúböszörményi Sakkozók Egye
    35 Szabára Dávid 790508 0 Debreceni Sakkiskola Egyesület
    36 Vollopich Marcell 784737 0 Edelényi Városi Se
  • Starting rank

    No. Name FideID Rtg Club/City
    1 Papp Levente 751243 2064 Mvsi-Miskolci Kisbocsok Sse
    2 FM Vanczák Tamás 759929 2051 Mvsi-Miskolci Kisbocsok Sse
    3 Kálóczi Kristóf 768324 1970 Mtk
    4 Czina Péter 752177 1931 Debreceni Sakkiskola Egyesület
    5 Tóth Tamás 756377 1914 Hajdúböszörményi Sakkozók Egye
    6 FM Bohus Ádám 759627 1894 Géniusz Se Tata-Naszály
    7 Ács Márton 765139 1830 Tapolca Vse
    8 Tubak Dániel 758582 1819 Maróczy Géza Sportegyesület
    9 Boa Bence 768596 1816 Maróczy Géza Sportegyesület
    10 Kovács Gábor Etele 769193 1798 Aquaréna Kőbánya Sc
    11 Vodila Martin Botond 764400 1745 Edelényi Városi Se
    12 Németh Csaba 771082 1701 Géniusz Se Tata-Naszály
    13 Bérczi Péter 775223 1648 Maróczy Géza Sportegyesület
    14 Divald Tamás 788287 1647 Tóth László Se Kecskemét
    15 Czumbel Péter 759708 1615 Mtk
    16 Miszler Levente 763276 1597 Tóth László Se Kecskemét
    17 Balogh Ákos 778311 1586 Debreceni Sakkiskola Egyesület
    18 Zlotov Viktor 789526 1507 Barcza Gedeon Sc
    19 Varga Marcell 778656 1493 Nyíregyházi Sakk Iskola Se
    20 Bácsi Sándor 776033 1472 Hajdúböszörményi Sakkozók Egye
    21 Kustar Gábor 776106 1429 Debreceni Sakkiskola Egyesület
    22 Monduk Ferenc 761338 1416 Csepeli Tk
    23 Venter Máté 762016 1407 Hajdúböszörményi Sakkozók Egye
    24 Székely Dániel 790923 1269 Dávid Sc
    25 Félegyházi Gergő 795658 1253 Hajdúböszörményi Sakkozók Egye
    26 Schmidt Richárd 784850 1050 Barcza Gedeon Sc
    27 Halastyák István 790931 0 Dávid Sc
    28 Ignácz József 782971 0 Dávid Sc
    29 Szabó Bence Péter-Ve! 0 Újpesti Kse
  • Starting rank

    No. Name FideID Rtg Club/City
    1 Czupor Attila 752495 2137 Haladás Vse Szombathely
    2 Polyik Péter 758817 2126 Aquaréna Kőbánya Sc
    3 FM Marosi Levente 747181 2058 Mtk
    4 FM Ugróczky Péter 758663 2046 Haladás Vse Szombathely
    5 Buzás Bertalan 751820 2021 Tapolca Vse
    6 Szukics Ádám 751871 2020 Haladás Vse Szombathely
    7 Fodor Balázs 741850 1981 Mtk
    8 Radácsi Márton 767034 1847 Debreceni Sakkiskola Egyesület
    9 Görög Álmos 767174 1821 Barcza Gedeon Sc
    10 Mengyán Márton 752606 1797 Mvsi-Miskolci Kisbocsok Sse
    11 Ugyan Dániel 759163 1750 Nyíregyházi Sakk Iskola Se
    12 Szuhánszki Gergely 770469 1718 Nyíregyházi Sakk Iskola Se
    13 Virág Tamás 785806 1598 Tóth László Se Kecskemét
    14 Móricz Benedek 784079 1582 Aquaréna Kőbánya Sc
    15 Pásztor Dániel 761362 1554 Barcza Gedeon Sc
    16 Móricz Aurél 784052 1367 Aquaréna Kőbánya Sc
    17 Bodnár Máté 762075 1363 Debreceni Sakkbarátok Klubja
    18 Czagler László 774090 1333 Csepeli Tk
  • Starting rank

    No. Name FideID Rtg Club/City
    1 Erős Vivien 795267 1052 Géniusz Se Tata-Naszály
    2 Herczeg Zsófia 795321 1037 Vásárhelyi Pákozdy Ferenc Sakk
    3 Jankó Hanna Dorina 795577 0 Géniusz Se Tata-Naszály
    4 Kiss Dalma Letti 799041 0 Tapolca Vse
    5 Kovács Miléna 795348 0 Aquaréna Kőbánya Sc
    6 Mészáros Jázmin 799696 0 Csepeli Tk
    7 Szigeti Réka-Ve! 0 Szombathelyi Sportközpont És S
    8 Tóth Tímea 787680 0 Sárkány Dse
  • Starting rank

    No. Name FideID Rtg Club/City
    1 WCM Márkus Molli Amina 789470 1548 Vásárhelyi Pákozdy Ferenc Sakk
    2 Deák-Sala Emília 795615 1256 Mafc, Sárkány Dse
    3 Móricz Kármen 787507 1251 Aquaréna Kőbánya Sc
    4 Karácsonyi Luca 781894 1250 Aquaréna Kőbánya Sc
    5 Paksai Nikolett 778400 1200 Barcza Gedeon Sc
    6 Herczeg Viktória 795330 1140 Vásárhelyi Pákozdy Ferenc Sakk
    7 Kovács Réka 790702 1139 Aquaréna Kőbánya Sc
    8 Balogh Gerda 799190 0 Sárkány Dse
    9 Balázs Sztella Anna 799645 0 Észak-Pesti K.-K.-Sz. Egyesüle
    10 Elter Dóra-Ve! 0 Bástya Dunaújvárosi Sakk Se
    11 Horváth Dóra Piroska 789852 0 Újpesti Kse
    12 Király Lilla Virág 795224 0 Mvsi-Miskolci Kisbocsok Sse
    13 Kóczián Hanna 795550 0 Sárkány Dse
    14 Lazsádi Kerka 797545 0 Mvsi-Miskolci Kisbocsok Sse
    15 Nagy Kamilla Réka 784443 0 Debreceni Sakkiskola Egyesület
    16 Szabó Dalma Viktória 799661 0 Észak-Pesti K.-K.-Sz. Egyesüle
    17 Süli Henrietta 796530 0 Bástya Dunaújvárosi Sakk Se
    18 Tóth Boglárka-Ve! 0 Hajdúböszörményi Sakkozók Egye
    19 Tóth Karina Blanka-Ve! 0 ??? Átigazol Valahova A Hüsi-B
    20 Vidák Boglárka-Ve! 0 Bástya Dunaújvárosi Sakk Se
    21 Vilics Hanna-Ve! 0 Szombathelyi Sportközpont És S
    22 Vágner Lara-Ve! 0 Nyíregyházi Sakk Iskola Se
    23 Váradi Anett-Ve! 0 Huszár Gál Dse
  • Starting rank

    No. Name FideID Rtg Club/City
    1 Hegedűs Luca 773760 1550 Községi Sportegyesület Decs
    2 Javorek Janka 790036 1464 Tabáni Spartacus Sportegyesüle
    3 Szabó Melinda Jázmin 787264 1410 Edelényi Városi Se
    4 Buri Petra Zsuzsanna 786497 1377 Baptista Sakkiskola Velence!!
    5 Palczert Hajnalka 782297 1373 Barcza Gedeon Sc
    6 Bodó Boglárka 784672 1333 Tapolca Vse
    7 Farkas Boglárka 789720 1299 Szombathelyi Sportközpont És S
    8 Buri Kata 789518 1297 Baptista Sakkiskola Velence!!
    9 Tóth Nikoletta 773670 1297 Sárkány Dse
    10 Kovács Liliána 794074 1295 Aquaréna Kőbánya Sc
    11 Nyúli Lejla 790141 1288 Szombathelyi Sportközpont És S
    12 Róbert Viktória Katalin 789658 1279 Óbudai Sakkiskola
    13 Molnár Orsolya 795305 1268 Vásárhelyi Pákozdy Ferenc Sakk
    14 Vicze Kata 786527 1268 Baptista Sakkiskola Velence
    15 Sándor Anna Luca 790001 1262 Aquaréna Kőbánya Sc
    16 Kis Izabella 789488 1230 Maróczy Géza Sportegyesület
    17 Gyöngy Lilla 784478 1141 Bajnok Sakkiskola Sportegyesül
    18 Szabó Emese 791245 1136 Észak-Pesti K.-K.-Sz. Egyesüle
    19 Kreiter Lilla 777773 1105 Barcza Gedeon Sc
    20 Kiss Gréta 790060 0 Hajdúböszörményi Sakkozók Egye
    21 Kiss Vanda Liána 799050 0 Tapolca Vse
    22 Köböl Kitti 797936 0 Bástya Dunaújvárosi Sakk Se
    23 Tóth Orsolya 795623 0 Hajdúböszörményi Sakkozók Egye
    24 Varga Míra Adél 795682 0 Nyíregyházi Sakk Iskola Se
  • Starting rank

    No. Name FideID Rtg Club/City
    1 Koltai Dóra 774693 1800 Mtk
    2 Juhász Judit 768499 1730 Tapolca Vse
    3 Majoros Rózsa 767310 1639 Egri Srsk
    4 Ollé Rebeka Sára 767018 1618 Hajdúböszörményi Sakkozók Egye
    5 Vass Boglárka 784419 1582 Debreceni Sakkiskola Egyesület
    6 Kacsándi Lili Fruzsina 778559 1545 Debreceni Sakkbarátok Klubja
    7 Gömböcz Zsófia 763314 1513 Haladás Vse Szombathely
    8 Dán Anna 780782 1508 Mtk
    9 Móricz Nádja 784060 1469 Aquaréna Kőbánya Sc
    10 Pásti Anna 790834 1458 Bástya Dunaújvárosi Sakk Se
    11 Lukács Anna Kata 774260 1432 Baptista Sakkiskola Velence
    12 Vicze Zsófia 786519 1303 Baptista Sakkiskola Velence
    13 Szalovszky Viktória 770744 1226 Edelényi Városi Se
    14 WCM Kiss Enikő 775002 1206 Mvsi-Miskolci Kisbocsok Sse
    15 Mészáros Márta Míra 774278 1184 Barcza Gedeon Sc
    16 Lőkös Viktória Nikolett 785997 1088 Bástya Dunaújvárosi Sakk Se
    17 Bottyán Zsófia 796956 0 Géniusz Se Tata-Naszály
    18 Gyöngyi Eszter 790176 0 Nyíregyházi Sakk Iskola Se
    19 Iván Réka 798576 0 Mvsi-Miskolci Kisbocsok Sse
    20 Nagy Léna Vanda 775410 0 Debreceni Sakkiskola Egyesület
    21 V. Faragó Dóra 794279 0 Tóth László Se Kecskemét
  • Starting rank

    No. Name FideID Rtg Club/City
    1 Érseki Tamara 760340 1782 Tapolca Vse
    2 Szabó Andrea Erzsébet 787310 1423 Edelényi Városi Se
    3 Boros Brigitta 770876 1117 Hajdúböszörményi Sakkozók Egye
    4 Nagy Nóra 795640 0 Hajdúböszörményi Sakkozók Egye
  • Starting rank

    No. Name FideID Rtg Club/City
    1 WFM Kassay Lilla 751138 2027 Mvsi-Miskolci Kisbocsok Sse
    2 WFM Egyed Judit 703664 1915 Barcza Gedeon Sc
    3 Rátkai Marianna 763225 1654 Haladás Vse Szombathely
    4 Vanczák Virág 752789 1612 Mvsi-Miskolci Kisbocsok Sse
    5 Szücs Edina 763985 1592 Géniusz Se Tata-Naszály
    6 Németh Noémi Anna 758868 1495 Atomerőmű Se Paks
    7 Balogh Judit Dóra 752452 1395 Maróczy Géza Sportegyesület
Read previous post:
Chess at the Olympics?

  Chess and Bridge are among 26 sports that have applied for inclusion in the 2020 Olympic Games in Tokyo....

A talk with Anastasiya Karlovich

Anastasiya Karlovich has been a Women Grandmaster since 2003. She earned a gold medal playing first board with the Ukrainian...

Senki nem nyert annyi sakktornán, mint Karpov

Senki nem nyert annyi sakktornán, mint Karpov A sakkozás tizenkettedik világbajnoka, Anatolij Karpov hétfőn ünnepelte 60. születésnapját. Ősi riválisával, Garri Kaszparovval...

3rd Round Recap with Peter Leko | GRENKE Chess Classic 2017

3rd Round Recap with Peter Leko | GRENKE Chess Classic 2017 The recap of the third round of the GRENKE...

The journey of a 10-year-old boy who beat a 2650+ GM!

This is about my son, Pranav. V - The boy whose family did not have any background in chess and...

Close