International Chess Tournament “Paracin 2019” – OPEN A Tournament WINNER 2019 – GM Ivan Ivanisevic (SRB)

em>International Chess Tournament “Paracin 2019” – OPEN A Tournament WINNER 2019 – GM Ivan Ivanisevic (SRB)

Végeredménnyel – Paracin Open 2019 – 2019-07-05 – 07-13 – A 4. kiemelt GM Korpa Bencével (9/6,5 – Élő + 7,1) és a 13 éves FM Pásti Áronnal (9/4- Élő – 33,2)

International Chess Tournament “Paracin 2019” – OPEN A Tournament WINNER 2019 – GM Ivan Ivanisevic (SRB)

GAMES chessbase pgn




Sakk




Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3 K rtg+/-
1 1
GM Ivanisevic Ivan SRB 2612 7,5 49,0 39,0 6 10 5,7
2 17
FM Song Raymond TPE 2456 7,0 47,0 37,0 7 10 15,4
3 3
GM Svetushkin Dmitry MDA 2528 7,0 47,0 35,0 6 10 6,7
4 40
IM Bashirli Nail AZE 2367 7,0 46,0 39,0 6 10 25,9
5 25
FM Ratkovic Miloje SRB 2416 7,0 43,0 33,5 6 10 14,6
6 26
Janzelj Tim SLO 2416 6,5 48,0 34,5 5 10 18,9
7 4
GM Korpa Bence HUN 2523 6,5 47,0 35,5 5 10 7,1
8 29
IM Mcphillips Joseph ENG 2412 6,5 46,0 34,5 5 10 16,3
9 13
GM Kosic Dragan MNE 2482 6,5 46,0 34,0 5 10 3,6
10 7
GM Vishnu Prasanna. V IND 2505 6,5 46,0 34,0 4 10 2,1
11 5
GM Sanal Vahap TUR 2520 6,5 45,0 31,0 5 10 -1,5
12 10
GM Lorparizangeneh Shahin IRI 2494 6,5 44,5 33,0 5 10 1,3
13 2
GM Perunovic Milos SRB 2597 6,5 43,5 31,0 5 10 -7,6
14 41
FM Avalyan Artur RUS 2351 6,0 45,5 34,0 6 20 26,2
15 14
IM Petrov Martin BUL 2480 6,0 44,0 33,0 4 10 -2,8
16 27
IM Gadimbayli Abdulla AZE 2414 6,0 43,5 32,0 5 10 -0,9
17 12
GM Stojanovic Mihajlo SRB 2483 6,0 43,0 33,0 4 10 -1,9
18 34
Liu Zhaoqi CHN 2386 6,0 43,0 30,5 5 20 19,8
19 75
WIM Nandhidhaa P V IND 2259 6,0 42,5 30,5 4 20 57,2
20 6
GM Tan Justin AUS 2513 6,0 42,5 30,0 5 10 -9,6
21 15
Peng Xiongjian CHN 2467 6,0 42,0 31,5 5 10 0,1
22 31
FM Harvey Marcus R ENG 2402 6,0 42,0 30,0 5 10 2,9
23 52
FM Maksimovic Bojan BIH 2326 6,0 41,5 31,0 4 20 26,4
24 46
FM Baglan Esat TUR 2336 6,0 41,0 32,0 3 20 31,2
25 43
IM Nestorovic Dejan SRB 2341 6,0 41,0 30,0 5 10 2,1
26 70
IM Martic Zlatko CRO 2283 6,0 35,0 26,5 5 10 0,9
27 30
IM Ratkovic Milovan SRB 2407 5,5 46,0 33,5 4 10 3,9
28 9
IM Asadli Vugar AZE 2502 5,5 46,0 33,0 4 10 -6,9
29 39
IM Koksal Ege TUR 2368 5,5 46,0 32,0 4 10 12,0
30 20
IM Froewis Georg AUT 2434 5,5 45,0 30,0 4 10 -4,5
31 28
IM Djordjevic Vuk SRB 2412 5,5 44,0 31,0 4 10 -2,8
32 49
Chen Peng CHN 2328 5,5 44,0 30,0 4 20 26,2
33 54
FM Lazov Toni MKD 2313 5,5 44,0 30,0 3 20 37,6
34 65
FM Gan-Od Sereenen MGL 2294 5,5 43,5 29,0 3 20 35,6
35 37
FM Tanriverdi Enes TUR 2374 5,5 43,0 29,5 3 20 1,4
36 16
IM Stankovic Milos SRB 2462 5,5 41,5 31,0 3 10 -7,6
37 18
GM Pikula Dejan SRB 2447 5,5 41,5 29,5 5 10 -4,6
38 88
Vafin Ayrat RUS 2213 5,5 41,0 26,5 2 20 38,6
39 35
FM Lee Jun Hyeok KOR 2383 5,5 40,0 29,0 5 20 -11,0
40 60
FM Peng Shunkai USA 2300 5,5 38,5 26,0 4 20 14,4
41 64
FM Boldoo Erdenepurev MGL 2295 5,5 37,5 25,0 4 20 -8,0
42 24
FM Wadsworth Matthew J ENG 2418 5,5 37,5 24,5 4 10 -15,7
43 42
FM Sadykov Ramil RUS 2342 5,5 34,0 26,0 4 10 -9,3
44 48
FM Audi Ameya IND 2328 5,5 33,0 24,0 5 10 -12,3
45 8
GM Savic Miodrag R SRB 2503 5,0 43,5 28,0 3 10 -11,3
46 66
FM Stefansson Vignir Vatnar ISL 2293 5,0 41,5 26,5 4 10 2,9
47 126
Ozsoy Alimert TUR 2087 5,0 41,0 25,5 4 40 130,4
48 36
Nie Xinyang CHN 2375 5,0 40,0 27,0 5 20 -25,4
49 44
FM O`donnell Conor IRL 2341 5,0 40,0 25,5 4 20 -18,2
50 58
FM Dedebas Emre Emin TUR 2301 5,0 39,5 24,5 2 20 1,0
51 122
Kosmidis Ioannis GRE 2100 5,0 39,5 22,5 4 20 54,6
52 21
IM Radovanovic Nikola SRB 2431 5,0 39,0 27,5 3 10 -10,8
53 38
GM Abramovic Bosko SRB 2373 5,0 39,0 26,0 4 10 -15,5
54 71
FM Pastar Slaven BIH 2276 5,0 39,0 26,0 3 20 0,8
55 45
FM Franklin Samuel G A ENG 2339 5,0 38,5 26,5 3 20 -8,8
56 146
Yerden Huseyin Eren TUR 1992 5,0 38,0 24,0 3 40 142,4
57 93
FM Uzumcu Ahmet Utku TUR 2201 5,0 37,5 22,0 3 40 -0,8
58 55
FM Milosevic Milos SRB 2312 5,0 37,0 26,0 5 20 -16,0
59 89
CM Mullick Raahil IND 2211 5,0 37,0 22,5 4 40 31,2
60 77
Raahul V S IND 2251 5,0 36,0 23,5 4 20 -4,0
61 63
FM Mitev Valentin BUL 2296 5,0 35,5 22,0 4 20 -25,6
62 95
Mihov Filip MKD 2188 5,0 34,5 17,5 4 20 -16,8
63 67
FM Skuhala Jernej SLO 2290 5,0 33,5 21,0 3 20 -29,2
64 115
WFM Zavgorodniaya Alena RUS 2128 5,0 32,5 17,5 4 20 7,2
65 19
IM Cabarkapa Novak SRB 2444 4,5 46,0 28,5 3 10 -10,4
66 33
FM Martic Ivan SRB 2392 4,5 43,5 29,0 4 10 1,8
67 111
Risteski Emil MKD 2150 4,5 42,0 24,5 3 40 68,4
68 160
CM Kanov Nikola BUL 1908 4,5 41,0 25,5 4 40 106,0
69 129
Karaoglan Kivanc TUR 2062 4,5 41,0 20,5 3 20 51,2
70 11
GM Milanovic Danilo SRB 2492 4,5 39,5 24,5 3 10 -29,3
71 74
FM Tadic Stefan SRB 2262 4,5 38,5 25,0 3 40 -11,6
72 136
Kishan Gangolli IND 2035 4,5 38,5 23,5 3 20 55,8
73 72
Ivanovic Marko SRB 2267 4,5 37,5 24,5 4 40 3,6
74 86
Banovic Ivan SRB 2227 4,5 37,5 21,5 3 20 -8,6
75 84
FM Kecskemeti Arpad SRB 2230 4,5 37,0 21,0 3 20 -14,8
76 22
IM Soysal Serkan TUR 2431 4,5 36,5 23,5 2 10 -19,0
77 156
WFM Tanishka Kotia IND 1942 4,5 36,5 23,0 3 40 130,0
78 73
Holland James P ENG 2263 4,5 36,5 23,0 2 20 -35,2
79 68
WIM Raghavi N. IND 2290 4,5 36,0 23,0 4 20 -25,0
80 100
WFM Vidic Teja SLO 2166 4,5 36,0 21,0 3 20 8,0
81 62
FM Jocev Milan SRB 2297 4,5 35,0 23,0 3 20 -28,6
82 135
Gallevci Yagiz TUR 2036 4,5 35,0 19,0 3 40 62,0
83 159
Nagare Akhilesh IND 1928 4,5 34,0 20,5 2 20 43,8
84 81
Bratkovic Sham SLO 2237 4,5 33,5 20,0 3 20 -22,8
85 105
WIM Djukic Sandra SRB 2153 4,5 33,5 19,0 3 20 2,0
86 57
WIM Injac Teodora SRB 2305 4,5 33,0 18,5 2 20 -48,6
87 107
Iskos Alexandros GRE 2151 4,5 31,0 19,0 4 20 -9,6
88 23
GM Lajthajm Borko SRB 2424 4,0 45,0 28,5 3 10 -11,0
89 108
Spirliadis Achileas GRE 2151 4,0 43,0 22,0 3 20 26,4
90 56
FM Apaydin Fethi TUR 2310 4,0 42,0 25,5 3 20 -9,0
91 99
Gandhi Anish IND 2167 4,0 41,5 23,5 3 20 22,4
92 101
Terziev Dimo BUL 2166 4,0 41,0 21,5 2 40 19,2
93 51
IM Rabrenovic Vladan SRB 2326 4,0 40,0 24,5 3 10 -7,6
94 96
Sahil Tickoo IND 2187 4,0 40,0 22,5 3 20 15,8
95 140
FM Ulziikhishigjargal Ochirkhuyag MGL 2017 4,0 39,5 23,5 3 40 68,4
96 134
CM Shahil Dey IND 2037 4,0 39,0 23,0 2 40 85,2
97 128
FM Peycheva Gergana BUL 2065 4,0 38,5 21,5 1 40 76,0
98 120
Tyurin Artem RUS 2107 4,0 38,5 19,5 3 40 46,4
99 139
WFM Harshini A IND 2018 4,0 37,5 19,5 1 40 89,6
100 90
FM Pasti Aron HUN 2209 4,0 37,0 21,0 3 40 -33,2
101 98
Nestorovic Katarina SRB 2179 4,0 37,0 18,5 3 40 -20,4
102 144
Mammadov Mustafa AZE 2005 4,0 36,5 23,0 2 20 52,4
103 121
WFM Maksimovic Masa BIH 2102 4,0 36,5 18,0 3 40 34,0
104 59
Wong Jianwen MAS 2301 4,0 35,5 19,5 2 20 -48,8
102
WFM Mehmed Elif BUL 2164 4,0 35,5 19,5 2 40 -10,8
106 53
FM Konaplev Anton RUS 2314 4,0 35,0 22,5 1 20 -41,2
107 142
WFM Patil Mitali IND 2009 4,0 34,5 18,0 2 20 33,8
108 119
Baylav Can TUR 2120 4,0 34,0 16,0 3 40 10,4
109 97
Pantic Ivica SRB 2184 4,0 33,5 19,0 4 20 -20,6
110 94
IM Kantorik Marian SVK 2196 4,0 33,5 18,0 1 20 -31,8
111 82
FM Popovic Aleksandar M SRB 2234 4,0 32,5 21,5 3 20 -39,8
112 117
Yurasova Daria RUS 2128 4,0 32,5 14,5 3 40 -44,4
113 143
WIM Mar Karmen SLO 2008 4,0 31,0 15,5 2 20 18,4
114 80
FM Radosavljevic Slobodan D SRB 2246 4,0 30,5 20,5 2 20 -69,4
115 104
Janjic Stefan SRB 2164 4,0 30,0 16,5 1 20 -36,6
116 78
FM Strugnell Carl WLS 2248 3,5 42,5 22,5 3 20 -29,0
117 109
FM Dimitrijevic Nenad SRB 2150 3,5 42,5 21,0 2 20 21,2
118 114
CM Ozkan Taha TUR 2140 3,5 42,5 20,0 3 40 30,4
119 50
WCM Krasteva Beloslava BUL 2327 3,5 40,0 22,0 3 20 -12,2
120 32
IM Arsovic Zoran SRB 2398 3,5 37,0 22,0 2 10 -28,0
121 154
Kersten Julian AUT 1951 3,5 37,0 19,5 2 20 37,2
122 130
Angun Batu TUR 2054 3,5 36,5 20,0 2 40 78,0
123 125
WCM Toncheva Nadya BUL 2087 3,5 36,5 18,0 3 40 34,4
124 163
WCM Munkhzul Davaakhuu MGL 1863 3,5 34,5 19,5 2 40 98,0
125 113
Brankovic Vladislav SRB 2144 3,5 34,5 16,5 1 40 -17,2
126 106
WIM Sapale Saloni IND 2151 3,5 34,0 18,5 2 20 0,0
127 149
CM Osaka Takuma JPN 1972 3,5 33,5 13,5 2 40 36,4
128 118
Altun Arda TUR 2124 3,5 32,5 15,0 2 40 -39,6
129 116
Djokic Slavoljub SRB 2128 3,5 31,5 14,5 3 20 -23,8
130 151
Wu David Tai-Wei TPE 1960 3,5 31,0 13,5 1 40 50,4
131 133
Farkas Sandor I SRB 2048 3,5 31,0 12,5 1 20 -1,8
132 145
Xilogiannis Dimitrios GRE 1999 3,5 30,5 12,0 2 20 -17,8
133 79
FM Baterdene Tsogbayar MGL 2247 3,5 28,0 14,5 1 10 -36,8
134 165
Harisurya Bharadwaj Gundepudi IND 1831 3,0 37,0 18,0 1 40 82,4
135 91
Manish Anto Cristiano F IND 2208 3,0 36,5 19,5 2 40 -16,4
136 152
Nakahara Kan JPN 1958 3,0 36,5 19,0 2 40 58,4
137 150
Koljevic Nikolina MNE 1960 3,0 35,5 17,0 1 40 58,8
138 112
WIM Parnali S Dharia IND 2145 3,0 35,5 15,5 1 20 -19,0
139 158
Ashutosh Kumar IND 1928 3,0 35,0 15,5 2 20 23,2
140 131
Jijo Joy IND 2053 3,0 34,5 15,0 1 40 -0,8
141 155
WFM Bojicic Andjela SRB 1948 3,0 34,5 14,5 0 40 36,0
142 147
Danaci Ege TUR 1976 3,0 34,0 16,0 1 40 40,0
143 123
Kolbert Engelbert SRB 2096 3,0 32,5 14,5 2 20 -10,8
144 127
Jonsson Gauti Pall ISL 2080 3,0 32,0 11,0 3 20 -23,0
145 92
FM Jovanovic Sasa T SRB 2205 3,0 29,5 14,0 1 20 -58,4
146 103
WFM Ostojic Katarina SRB 2164 3,0 29,5 10,5 1 40 -108,8
147 141
Rutten Alexander NED 2010 3,0 28,0 11,0 1 40 -10,0
148 148
WFM Srdanovic Jovana SRB 1975 3,0 27,5 9,5 1 40 -7,2
149 137
Liu Hongyan CHN 2033 3,0 26,0 9,0 2 20 -26,2
150 83
Saksham Rautela IND 2232 2,5 37,0 19,0 1 40 -2,8

https://hunonchess.com/paracin-open-2019-2019-07-05-2019-07-13-a-4-kiemelt-gm-korpa-bencevel-es-a-13-eves-fm-pasti-aronnal

http://chess-results.com/tnr422421.aspx?lan=1&art=0&turdet=YES&flag=30

Official Homepage of the Organizer