V. Korchnoi Memorial 2019, St. Petersburg FINAL

V. Korchnoi Memorial 2019, St. Petersburg FINAL

There are 1174 games available for download

GAMES chessbase pgn




Sakk




FINAL RANKING CLICK HERE

Final

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts. TB1 TB2 TB3
1 1 GM Kamsky Gata USA 2673 7,5 55,5 51,0 6
2 3 GM Zvjaginsev Vadim RUS 2639 7,5 52,0 48,0 6
3 2 GM Chigaev Maksim RUS 2643 7,0 57,0 51,5 6
4 10 GM Iljiushenok Ilia RUS 2533 7,0 55,0 50,0 5
5 15 IM Lobanov Sergei RUS 2495 7,0 53,0 49,5 5
6 6 GM Stupak Kirill BLR 2561 7,0 52,5 48,5 7
7 8 GM Lintchevski Daniil RUS 2538 7,0 51,5 47,0 5
8 17 GM Hamitevici Vladimir MDA 2480 7,0 51,0 47,5 6
9 5 GM Goganov Aleksey RUS 2564 7,0 50,5 46,5 6
10 30 IM Vlasenko Miroslav RUS 2419 7,0 50,0 46,0 6
11 35 FM Polschikov Alexey RUS 2410 7,0 48,5 44,5 6
12 7 GM Vorobiov Evgeny E. RUS 2560 7,0 47,0 43,0 6
13 14 FM Fakhrutdinov Timur RUS 2499 7,0 46,5 42,0 6
14 11 IM Vokhidov Shamsiddin UZB 2512 6,5 58,0 53,5 5
15 46 Yatzenko Anton RUS 2360 6,5 53,0 49,0 5
16 4 GM Gareyev Timur USA 2600 6,5 53,0 48,5 4
17 22 FM Yeletsky Ivan RUS 2447 6,5 52,5 48,0 5
18 27 FM Samusenko Maksim RUS 2438 6,5 52,0 48,0 5
19 29 FM Bryakin Mikhail RUS 2428 6,5 51,0 47,5 5
20 20 GM Gasanov Eldar UKR 2475 6,5 50,5 46,5 5
21 76 Sichinava Zviad RUS 2257 6,5 48,5 44,5 6
22 52 FM Gubajdullin Alexei RUS 2331 6,5 47,5 44,0 6
23 60 FM Goltsev Dmitry RUS 2295 6,5 46,5 43,0 4
24 31 IM Savitskiy Sergey RUS 2418 6,5 46,0 42,0 4
25 45 Palchun Grigory RUS 2368 6,5 46,0 41,5 5
26 55 FM Klukin Kirill RUS 2325 6,5 42,5 39,0 5
27 23 IM Mokshanov Alexey RUS 2447 6,0 53,5 49,0 4
28 95 Fakhretdinov Rinat RUS 2202 6,0 51,5 47,5 4
29 16 GM Babujian Levon ARM 2491 6,0 51,0 47,0 5
30 53 FM Borisovsky Dmitry RUS 2326 6,0 50,0 46,5 4
31 69 IM Siva Mahadevan IND 2270 6,0 50,0 46,0 6
32 36 IM Makhmutov Rail RUS 2408 6,0 49,0 45,0 5
33 40 Kovalchuk Alexey RUS 2383 6,0 48,0 45,0 5
34 61 WGM Maltsevskaya Aleksandra RUS 2291 6,0 47,5 44,0 5
35 65 FM Postnikov Artem RUS 2278 6,0 47,5 43,5 5
36 13 IM Belyakov Bogdan RUS 2505 6,0 47,5 43,5 4
18 IM Golubov Saveliy RUS 2478 6,0 47,5 43,5 4
42 FM Shkurikhin Ilia RUS 2380 6,0 47,5 43,5 4
39 112 Gurjevskoy Denis RUS 2170 6,0 47,0 43,5 4
40 58 Mnatsakanian Arsen RUS 2310 6,0 46,5 43,5 6
41 38 WGM Badelka Olga BLR 2402 6,0 46,0 42,5 5
68 FM Salman Pavel RUS 2271 6,0 46,0 42,5 5
43 25 IM Mohammad Nubairshah Shaikh IND 2442 6,0 46,0 42,5 4
44 84 Gitelson Arkady RUS 2233 6,0 45,5 42,5 6
45 26 IM Faizrakhmanov Ramil RUS 2440 6,0 45,0 41,5 5
46 64 FM Tsybikov Tumen RUS 2281 6,0 45,0 41,5 4
47 12 GM Burmakin Vladimir RUS 2508 6,0 44,5 41,0 4
48 127 Volkov Roman RUS 2135 6,0 43,5 40,5 5
49 44 FM Savenkov Konstantin RUS 2375 6,0 43,5 39,5 5
54 FM Evdokimov Alexey RUS 2326 6,0 43,5 39,5 5
51 28 IM Ahmadzada Ahmad AZE 2431 6,0 43,0 39,5 5
52 115 Khramov Andrey RUS 2167 6,0 41,0 37,5 5
53 106 Shkalov Oleg RUS 2176 6,0 40,5 37,5 5
54 9 FM Sorokin Aleksey RUS 2537 5,5 53,5 49,5 5
55 56 FM Ovchinnikov Vsevolod RUS 2316 5,5 50,0 46,0 5
56 41 Bykov Oleg RUS 2382 5,5 49,5 45,0 5
57 66 WFM Protopopova Anastasiya RUS 2274 5,5 49,0 45,0 5
58 47 FM Smirnov Timofey RUS 2354 5,5 49,0 45,0 4
59 24 IM Usmanov Vasily RUS 2443 5,5 48,0 44,5 4
60 70 IM Khakimov Timur RUS 2269 5,5 47,5 44,5 5
61 105 Chibukhchyan Erik RUS 2178 5,5 47,0 44,0 4
62 50 Lesovoi Evgenij RUS 2337 5,5 47,0 43,0 4
63 33 IM Schekachikhin Maksim RUS 2416 5,5 47,0 42,5 4
64 189 Avakian Arkadii RUS 1924 5,5 46,0 42,5 3
65 107 Artamonov Valery RUS 2175 5,5 45,0 42,5 5
66 91 Nikologorsky Matfei RUS 2214 5,5 44,5 41,5 5
67 75 WIM Murashova Ekaterina RUS 2259 5,5 44,5 41,5 3
117 Novikov Evgenij RUS 2164 5,5 44,5 41,5 3
69 49 FM Yashmetov Mikhail RUS 2350 5,5 44,5 41,0 4
70 78 WFM Lysenko Margarita RUS 2249 5,5 44,5 41,0 3
71 21 Sek Konstantin RUS 2469 5,5 44,5 40,5 5
72 94 Nazarenus Moritz GER 2206 5,5 44,0 41,0 4
73 87 Tarasov Ilya RUS 2226 5,5 44,0 40,5 5
74 100 Pogorelskikh Sofia RUS 2189 5,5 43,0 40,5 5
75 34 GM Krapivin Alexander RUS 2414 5,5 43,0 40,0 4
153 WFM Nurgali Nazerke KAZ 2045 5,5 43,0 40,0 4
77 62 FM Cherednichenko Dmitrij RUS 2285 5,5 43,0 39,5 5
78 82 Kovalev Vitaly RUS 2237 5,5 42,0 39,0 5
79 101 Kavyev Ruslan RUS 2187 5,5 42,0 39,0 4
80 73 Odegov Artem RUS 2261 5,5 42,0 38,0 4
81 150 Kumargaliev Marsel RUS 2063 5,5 40,5 39,0 3
82 80 FM Golikov Daniil RUS 2245 5,5 40,5 38,5 4
83 110 Mochalin Faddey RUS 2173 5,5 40,0 37,0 4
84 124 Kartsev Nikolay GER 2140 5,5 37,5 34,5 5
85 19 FM Yanchenko Roman RUS 2476 5,0 50,5 45,5 3
86 51 FM Pecnik Leo CRO 2336 5,0 48,5 44,5 4
87 79 Shapiro Viktor RUS 2249 5,0 47,0 44,5 5
88 114 FM Shimelkov Vasiliy KAZ 2169 5,0 47,0 44,0 4
89 90 Tugarin Anton RUS 2217 5,0 46,5 44,0 4
90 103 Aleksandrov Danila RUS 2182 5,0 46,5 43,0 5
91 96 FM Klepikov Nikita RUS 2201 5,0 46,5 42,5 3
92 39 IM Tologontegin Semetey KGZ 2386 5,0 45,5 41,0 4
93 86 FM Prokopchuk Yury RUS 2228 5,0 45,0 42,0 5
94 98 WFM Chigaeva Anastasia RUS 2193 5,0 45,0 41,5 4
120 WFM Serikbay Assel KAZ 2157 5,0 45,0 41,5 4
96 99 Palin Denis RUS 2192 5,0 45,0 41,5 3
97 43 IM Loskutov Oleg RUS 2376 5,0 45,0 41,0 5
98 168 Osipov Aleksandr RUS 2000 5,0 44,5 42,0 5
99 97 Arbuzov Mikhail RUS 2198 5,0 44,5 40,5 4
100 193 Kuznetsov Mikhail RUS 1914 5,0 44,0 41,5 3
101 83 Ruecker Benjamin GER 2236 5,0 44,0 41,0 4
102 169 Lepaev Andrey RUS 1997 5,0 44,0 40,5 4
103 123 Ufimtsev Egor RUS 2148 5,0 43,5 41,5 4
104 81 FM Gasanov Zaur RUS 2240 5,0 43,5 40,5 4
105 92 FM Krasikov Vladislav RUS 2211 5,0 43,5 40,5 3
106 108 Emdin Mark RUS 2173 5,0 42,5 39,5 4
158 Svidinsky Dmitry RUS 2022 5,0 42,5 39,5 4
108 134 Ivanov Sergei V. RUS 2112 5,0 42,5 39,0 5
109 88 FM Geshko Aleksey RUS 2221 5,0 42,5 39,0 3
110 126 Irgaliyev Alikhan KAZ 2137 5,0 42,0 40,0 5
111 104 Yurasova Daria RUS 2182 5,0 41,5 39,0 4
112 170 Popovich Alexey RUS 1994 5,0 41,5 38,5 3
113 119 Efimov Ignat RUS 2157 5,0 41,0 38,0 5
114 67 Andreev Konstantin RUS 2271 5,0 40,5 37,0 2
115 146 Huseynov Murad TKM 2077 5,0 40,0 38,0 3
116 136 Rudikov Dmitry RUS 2109 5,0 40,0 37,5 4
117 256 ACM Lapin Artem RUS 1675 5,0 40,0 37,0 5
118 161 WCM Kiseleva Arina RUS 2018 5,0 40,0 37,0 4
119 184 Sabirov Timur RUS 1950 5,0 39,5 37,0 4
120 57 FM Zhurov Sergey RUS 2312 5,0 39,5 36,0 3
121 141 WFM Zavgorodniaya Alena RUS 2105 5,0 38,5 35,5 4
122 147 Nikitin Sergey E. RUS 2074 5,0 38,0 37,0 5
123 143 WFM Miroshnik Ekaterina RUS 2096 5,0 37,0 35,5 4
124 145 WFM Petrochenko Maria RUS 2086 5,0 37,0 35,0 2
125 155 Vunder Andrey RUS 2039 5,0 37,0 34,0 4
126 72 IM Shchukin Dmitry RUS 2262 5,0 36,5 33,5 4
127 93 FM Dolomatov Nikolai RUS 2211 5,0 36,5 33,5 3
128 129 Manin Viktor UZB 2131 5,0 35,0 34,0 5
129 137 Garmash Aliona RUS 2107 5,0 35,0 32,5 4
130 191 Shadunts Kirill RUS 1920 5,0 31,0 28,5 4
131 204 Ponomarev Denis RUS 1883 4,5 48,0 44,0 3
132 162 Lvov Nikita RUS 2014 4,5 46,0 42,0 4
133 59 FM Makoveev Ilya RUS 2299 4,5 45,5 42,0 4
134 125 FM Karalkin Maksim RUS 2137 4,5 44,5 42,0 3
135 140 Vetokhin Ilia RUS 2106 4,5 44,5 42,0 2
136 165 Kolchin Maxim RUS 2008 4,5 44,0 42,0 3
137 133 Babanin Gleb RUS 2114 4,5 44,0 40,5 4
138 85 Pranizin Gennady RUS 2232 4,5 44,0 40,5 3
139 205 AFM Anisimov Yuri RUS 1882 4,5 44,0 40,0 2
140 89 Ismagilov Damir RUS 2220 4,5 43,5 40,0 4
141 208 Andrijashkin Deniss EST 1862 4,5 42,5 39,0 3
142 149 Khadzhiev Valery RUS 2071 4,5 42,0 41,5 4
143 122 WIM Doroshenko Diana RUS 2154 4,5 41,5 39,5 1
144 142 WFM Zaitseva Lyudmila RUS 2100 4,5 41,5 38,5 4
145 132 WIM Petrova Irina UKR 2123 4,5 41,0 38,0 4
146 237 Gerasimov Vadim RUS 1788 4,5 40,5 37,0 4
147 159 Lazhevskaya Zhanni RUS 2021 4,5 40,0 37,0 3
148 152 Arkhipov Vladislav RUS 2056 4,5 39,5 37,5 4
149 144 Zhakamukhov Eduard RUS 2092 4,5 39,0 38,0 4
150 139 Savinov Leonid RUS 2106 4,5 39,0 36,5 3

http://en.spbchesstournaments.com/memorials/peterburgleto/

http://chess-results.com/tnr462624.aspx?lan=1&zeilen=99999