Végeredménnyel 17th Open Int. di scacchi Spilimbergo 2019 Open Master (Elo >2000) Magyar sakkozókkal

Végeredménnyel 17th Open Int. di scacchi Spilimbergo 2019 Open Master (Elo >2000) Magyar sakkozókkal

Date 2019/08/09 to 2019/08/15 Time control 90′ + 30” each move

Official Homepage of the Organizer,

http://chess-results.com/tnr420885.aspx?lan=1&art=25&fedb=HUN&turdet=YES&flag=30 Open Master, Open A, Open B, Open C

HUN

No.Ini. Nombre FIDE FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Rk. Rp K elo+/- Grupo
20 IM Nagy Gabor 2473 HUN 0 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 6,5 8 2557 10 11,10 Open Master
44 IM Szabo Bence 2355 HUN 1 0 ½ 1 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ 5,0 48 2341 10 -1,50 Open Master
51 FM Szabo Marton Mihaly 2300 HUN 1 0 1 ½ 0 0 ½ 1 ½ 4,5 57 2216 20 -18,20 Open Master
67 IM Rigo Janos 2238 HUN 0 ½ 1 0 ½ 1 0 1 ½ 4,5 58 2253 10 1,20 Open Master
102 WFM Gaal Zsoka 2064 HUN ½ ½ 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ 0 ½ 3,0 100 2087 40 8,40 Open Master
116 Gaal Sandor 1980 HUN 0 0 0 ½ 1 0 ½ 1 ½ 3,5 98 2054 20 15,60 Open Master
14 Kovacs Geza 1932 HUN 1 1 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ 5,0 3 2072 20 27,20 Open A
35 Pasztor-Turak Peter 1544 HUN 1 1 1 1 1 ½ ½ 6,0 1 1903 40 122,00 Open B
39 Marosvari Gergo 1523 HUN 0 0 1 ½ 1 1 0 3,5 37 1526 40 -12,40 Open B

Clasificación Final después de 9 rondas

Rk. No.Ini. Nombre sexo FED FIDE Pts. Des 1 Des 2 Des 3 Rp K elo+/-
1 3
GM Kovalev Vladislav BLR 2651 7,5 51,5 55,5 2470 2743 10 10,1
2 2
GM Saric Ivan CRO 2660 7,5 46,0 49,5 2425 2698 10 6,8
3 9
GM Dragnev Valentin AUT 2535 7,0 46,0 50,5 2445 2665 10 14,7
4 4
GM Bosiocic Marin CRO 2611 6,5 52,0 56,5 2502 2668 10 8,2
5 23
IM Sonis Francesco ITA 2459 6,5 45,0 47,5 2419 2585 10 15,8
6 5
GM Basso Pier Luigi ITA 2576 6,5 44,0 48,0 2391 2557 10 -1,4
7 13
GM Vetoshko Volodymyr UKR 2495 6,5 43,5 47,5 2415 2581 10 10,7
8 20
IM Nagy Gabor HUN 2473 6,5 42,5 46,5 2391 2557 10 11,1
9 26
IM Ravi Teja S. IND 2420 6,5 42,0 46,0 2372 2538 10 14,2
10 18
IM Petrov Martin BUL 2477 6,5 42,0 45,0 2416 2582 10 13,2
11 16
IM Henderson De La Fuente Lance ESP 2487 6,0 47,5 52,0 2426 2551 10 7,9
12 1
GM Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter GER 2666 6,0 47,0 51,5 2438 2563 10 -9,8
13 38
IM Veinberg Nimrod ISR 2394 6,0 43,0 45,0 2406 2531 10 16,7
14 21
IM Lodici Lorenzo ITA 2472 6,0 42,5 46,0 2316 2441 10 -2,8
15 10
IM Admiraal Miguoel NED 2513 6,0 41,5 46,0 2360 2485 10 -2,9
16 24
GM Ankit R. Rajpara IND 2454 6,0 41,5 45,0 2357 2482 10 3,7
17 6
GM Moroni Luca Jr ITA 2572 6,0 39,0 42,0 2276 2401 10 -12,6
18 30
IM Rahul Srivatshav P IND 2410 5,5 46,0 50,0 2441 2521 10 13,5
19 34
IM Nikolovski Nikola MKD 2409 5,5 46,0 49,0 2427 2507 10 12,5
20 29
FM Barp Alberto ITA 2411 5,5 45,5 49,5 2406 2486 10 10,2
21 8
GM Palac Mladen CRO 2551 5,5 45,0 49,0 2338 2418 10 -13,2
22 17
IM Yankelevich Lev GER 2480 5,5 44,0 47,5 2358 2438 10 -4,1
23 39
IM Percivaldi Martin DEN 2391 5,5 43,0 45,5 2344 2424 10 4,9
24 14
GM Miron Lucian-Costin ROU 2494 5,5 42,5 46,5 2355 2435 10 -3,7
25 59
FM Loiacono Leonardo ITA 2249 5,5 42,5 45,5 2351 2431 20 43,6
26 28
IM Aghayev Miragha ITA 2413 5,5 42,0 46,0 2330 2410 10 0,2
27 37
FM Di Benedetto Edoardo ITA 2399 5,5 42,0 45,5 2363 2443 10 6,2
28 7
GM Brunello Sabino ITA 2556 5,5 41,5 45,5 2360 2440 10 -12,3
29 40
IM Morozov Nichita MDA 2389 5,5 39,5 43,0 2345 2425 10 4,7
30 15
IM Castellanos Rodriguez Renier ESP 2493 5,5 39,0 43,0 2299 2379 10 -12,3
31 43
WGM Fataliyeva Ulviyya w AZE 2357 5,5 38,5 42,0 2317 2397 20 11,4
32 42
GM Solomon Kenny RSA 2373 5,5 38,5 41,5 2319 2399 10 3,9
33 32
IM Sardana Rishi AUS 2410 5,0 47,5 51,5 2417 2460 10 6,2
34 27
GM Skembris Spyridon GRE 2413 5,0 45,0 48,5 2382 2425 10 1,8
35 22
GM Godena Michele ITA 2469 5,0 44,0 48,0 2347 2390 10 -8,9
36 35
IM Collutiis Duilio ITA 2402 5,0 42,5 45,5 2335 2378 10 -2,0
37 56
FM Kumar Nikhil USA 2272 5,0 42,5 44,0 2390 2433 10 19,3
38 48
FM Petkov Momchil BUL 2312 5,0 41,5 44,0 2354 2397 20 20,8
39 46
FM Derakhshani Borna ENG 2323 5,0 41,0 44,0 2278 2321 20 0,4
40 54
FM Carnicelli Valerio ITA 2282 5,0 40,5 43,5 2294 2337 20 13,6
41 31
IM Rogulj Branko CRO 2410 5,0 40,0 44,0 2279 2322 10 -9,7
42 57
WIM Sgircea Silvia-Raluca w ROU 2267 5,0 39,5 42,0 2295 2279 20 4,4
43 58
Omarsson Dadi ISL 2252 5,0 39,5 42,0 2285 2380 20 27,4
44 33
FM Gschnitzer Adrian GER 2410 5,0 38,0 41,5 2258 2301 10 -10,9
45 45
FM Bratkovic Jakob SLO 2350 5,0 37,5 39,5 2267 2310 20 -8,6
46 11
IM Keymer Vincent GER 2513 5,0 37,0 40,5 2312 2355 10 -17,3
47 19
GM Kovacevic Blazimir CRO 2475 5,0 36,5 40,0 2258 2301 10 -19,7
48 44
IM Szabo Bence HUN 2355 5,0 35,5 37,5 2298 2341 10 -1,5
49 69
FM Aroesti Roee ISR 2236 5,0 35,5 37,5 2264 2307 20 15,8
50 50
FM Blom Vincent NED 2303 4,5 44,0 46,5 2394 2394 20 22,2
51 41
FM Emanuel Yahav ISR 2379 4,5 41,0 43,5 2323 2323 20 -11,2
52 52
IM Aleksic Nenad SRB 2297 4,5 39,0 42,0 2318 2318 10 2,7
53 76
Bratkovic Sham SLO 2207 4,5 39,0 42,0 2294 2294 20 20,4
54 55
IM Mrdja Milan CRO 2279 4,5 37,5 41,0 2271 2271 10 -0,1
55 70
FM De Francesco Klaus GER 2223 4,5 37,5 40,5 2305 2305 20 17,2
56 47
Chittka Julius GER 2317 4,5 37,5 40,5 2256 2256 20 -14,2
57 51
FM Szabo Marton Mihaly HUN 2300 4,5 37,0 39,5 2216 2216 20 -18,2
58 67
IM Rigo Janos HUN 2238 4,5 36,5 39,0 2253 2253 10 1,2
59 110
Shtemler Lavi ISR 2013 4,5 35,5 38,5 2275 2275 20 56,6
60 53
FM Kueppers Timo GER 2296 4,5 35,5 38,0 2230 2230 20 -14,2
61 61
IM Damia Angelo ITA 2244 4,5 35,5 38,0 2226 2226 10 -3,8
62 72
Madiai Federico ITA 2213 4,5 35,5 38,0 2221 2221 20 1,0
63 60
AFM Pasini Nicolo ITA 2247 4,5 35,0 38,0 2280 2280 20 4,8
64 68
FM Formento Paolo ITA 2237 4,5 35,0 38,0 2188 2188 20 -12,0
65 78
Podetti Davide ITA 2206 4,5 35,0 37,5 2250 2250 20 10,6
66 63
IM Vezzosi Paolo ITA 2242 4,5 35,0 37,0 2272 2272 10 1,9
67 49
FM Loiacono Antonio ITA 2310 4,5 33,0 35,5 2189 2189 20 -28,2
68 75
WFM Lahav Michal w ISR 2208 4,5 33,0 35,0 2172 2172 20 -8,4
69 79
Locci Damiano ITA 2204 4,0 42,0 44,5 2308 2265 20 14,0
70 65
Youssoupov Moisse FRA 2241 4,0 41,5 44,5 2328 2285 20 9,0
71 87
Sperling Lennart GER 2151 4,0 38,5 41,0 2283 2240 20 19,8
72 36
FM Brunello Marina w ITA 2400 4,0 38,0 41,5 2280 2237 10 -18,7
73 62
FM Di Benedetto Desiree w ITA 2243 4,0 38,0 40,0 2257 2214 20 -7,8
74 115
Mahitosh Dey IND 1981 4,0 37,5 41,5 2300 2257 40 100,4
75 85
Botta Massimiliano ITA 2183 4,0 37,0 39,5 2238 2195 40 2,4
76 88
Dobboletta Alex ITA 2150 4,0 37,0 38,5 2261 2218 20 15,8
77 81
Gallana Marco ITA 2192 4,0 36,0 38,5 2237 2194 20 0,0
78 91
Negro Roberto ITA 2133 4,0 36,0 38,5 2232 2189 20 12,4
79 73
GM Cebalo Miso CRO 2212 4,0 35,5 38,0 2219 2176 10 -4,5
80 64
FM Ceschia Ivano ITA 2242 4,0 34,5 37,0 2183 2140 20 -25,0
81 66
Sarvadh Sathiaram IND 2239 4,0 34,0 36,0 2243 2200 40 -20,4
82 90
Narendran Gouthaman IND 2149 4,0 33,5 36,0 2146 2103 40 -21,6
83 71
WGM Voyska Margarita w BUL 2214 4,0 33,0 35,5 2229 2186 20 -7,2
84 74
Mazzini Mauro ITA 2212 4,0 32,5 34,5 2128 2085 20 -29,8
85 89
Knudsen Simon GER 2150 4,0 32,0 34,0 2196 2153 20 -1,6
86 96
FM Belli Giorgio ITA 2118 3,5 38,0 40,5 2286 2206 20 14,0
87 80
Della Pietra Andrea ITA 2200 3,5 38,0 39,5 2295 2215 20 1,8
88 84
FM Palozza Christian ITA 2188 3,5 37,0 39,5 2269 2189 20 -1,4
89 25
IM Savanovic Aleksandar BIH 2424 3,5 36,5 39,0 2204 2251 10 -12,2
90 83
IM Martorelli Antonio ITA 2191 3,5 36,0 38,5 2233 2153 10 -5,1
91 86
French Max ENG 2172 3,5 35,0 37,0 2233 2153 40 -13,6
92 103
Kacani Kirk ITA 2061 3,5 33,5 36,5 2212 2132 40 29,6
93 93
Zenari Marco ITA 2128 3,5 33,0 36,0 2125 2045 40 -42,4
94 109
Messina Francesco ITA 2016 3,5 33,0 34,5 2203 2123 20 21,6
95 114
Hercegovac Neven ITA 1984 3,5 32,5 35,0 2148 2105 40 47,6
96 100
Kobal Sasa ITA 2086 3,5 31,5 34,0 2118 2038 40 -27,2
97 118
Bolognese Leonardo ITA 1956 3,5 29,5 31,5 2206 2126 40 65,2
98 116
Gaal Sandor HUN 1980 3,5 28,5 30,5 2134 2054 20 15,6
99 95
FM Voiteanu Gabriel ROU 2119 3,0 35,5 39,0 2228 2103 20 -4,2
100 102
WFM Gaal Zsoka w HUN 2064 3,0 34,0 36,5 2212 2087 40 8,4
101 94
Marzano Carlo ITA 2123 3,0 32,5 34,5 2209 2084 20 -13,6
102 106
Andolfatto Maria w ITA 2044 3,0 31,5 34,0 2129 2004 40 -21,2
103 77
Carre Sylvain FRA 2206 3,0 31,0 33,5 2087 1962 20 -57,8
104 120
Henderson De La Fuente Andrea w ESP 1939 3,0 31,0 33,5 2033 1969 40 8,4
105 119
Grimaldi Angela Flavia w ITA 1943 3,0 30,5 32,5 2148 2023 40 33,2
106 112
Maselli Daniel ITA 2006 3,0 28,5 30,5 2131 2006 40 -1,6
107 108
D`angerio Alessandro ITA 2018 2,5 35,5 39,0 2199 2033 40 2,0
108 101
Kumar Naman USA 2086 2,5 33,0 35,5 2221 2055 40 -20,4
109 111
Ghiotto Marco Luigi ITA 2009 2,5 28,5 30,0 2149 1983 40 -16,8
110 98
Anusha N L V w IND 2100 2,5 27,0 28,5 2006 1881 20 -44,2
111 113
WFM Mayrhuber Nikola w AUT 2002 2,5 26,5 28,0 2129 1963 20 -10,6
112 104
Zanini Giuseppe ITA 2060 2,5 26,0 27,0 2013 1889 20 -34,2
113 82
Sorbera Giovanni ITA 2192 2,0 33,5 36,5 2189 1996 20 -40,6
114 99
Moreto Quintana Alex ESP 2092 2,0 33,0 35,5 2148 1955 20 -28,8
115 105
Ridolfo Enrico ITA 2052 2,0 28,5 30,0 2088 1868 20 -42,6
116 117
Solinas Carlo ITA 1960 1,5 25,0 27,0 2096 1823 20 -28,4
117 92
FM Luciani Valerio ITA 2128 0,5 30,0 31,5 2331 0 20 0,2
118 97
Simoni Giulio ITA 2118 0,0 26,5 27,5 2399 0 20 -3,2
119 107
Marziali Giulio ITA 2038 0,0 25,5 26,5 2317 0 20 -3,2
120 12
GM Dvirnyy Danyyil ITA 2496 0,0 25,0 26,0 2214 0 10 -8,4