Végeredménnyel a 2nd FIDE World Cadets Rapid Chess/Blitz 2018: Gaal Zsoka Girls u12 HUN és Nandin-Erdene Davaademberel Girls u10 HUN

Végeredménnyel a 2nd FIDE World Cadets Rapid Chess/Blitz 2018: Gaal Zsoka Girls u12 HUN és Nandin-Erdene Davaademberel Girls u10 HUN


World Rapid Cadets Girls U12 2018
Gaal, Zsoka Girls u12
World Rapid Cadets Girls U10 2018
Nandin-Erdene Davaademberel Girls u10

WCM Gaal Zsoka 777765 HUN 1651
Nandin-Erdene Davaademberel 12982016 HUN 1491

 


 

2nd FIDE World Cadets Blitz Chess Championship Girls under 12
2018-06-23 - 2018-06-25

WCM Gaal Zsoka 777765 HUN 1686

2nd FIDE World Cadets Blitz Chess Championship Girls under 10
2018-06-23 - 2018-06-25

Nandin-Erdene Davaademberel 12982016 HUN 1491

Oficial Site,

World Rapid Cadets Girls U12 2018

Gaal, Zsoka Girls u12 HUN GAMES
2018-06-21 - 2018-06-24

[Event "2nd FIDE WCC Rapid G12"] [Site "Minsk"] [Date "2018.06.23"] [Round "9"] [White "Tarasenka, Aliaksandra"] [Black "Gaal, Zsoka"] [Result "1-0"] [ECO "D85"] [WhiteElo "1747"] [BlackElo "2060"] [Annotator "NA"] [PlyCount "153"] [EventDate "2018.06.22"] [EventType "rapid"] [EventCountry "BLR"] [SourceTitle "playchess.com"] [Source "ChessBase"] [SourceQuality "1"] [TimeControl "600+5"] 1. d4 {[%emt 0:00:00]} Nf6 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 2. c4 {[%emt 0:00:00]} g6 {[%emt 0: 00:01]} 3. Nc3 {[%emt 0:00:02]} d5 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 4. cxd5 {[%emt 0:01:46]} Nxd5 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 5. e3 {[%emt 0:00:31]} Bg7 {[%emt 0:00:11]} 6. Nf3 { [%emt 0:00:07]} O-O {[%emt 0:00:12]} 7. Bc4 {[%emt 0:00:12]} Nxc3 {[%emt 0:00: 04]} 8. bxc3 {[%emt 0:00:02]} c5 {[%emt 0:00:05]} 9. O-O {[%emt 0:00:17]} Qc7 { [%emt 0:00:15]} 10. Bd3 {[%emt 0:01:16]} Nc6 {[%emt 0:00:23]} 11. Ba3 {[%emt 0: 00:17]} cxd4 {[%emt 0:00:54]} 12. cxd4 {[%emt 0:00:11]} Qa5 {[%emt 0:01:01]} 13. Bb2 {[%emt 0:01:10]} Bg4 {[%emt 0:00:39]} 14. h3 {[%emt 0:00:39]} Bxf3 { [%emt 0:01:18]} 15. Qxf3 {[%emt 0:00:07]} Rad8 {[%emt 0:01:02]} 16. Be4 { [%emt 0:00:54]} Rc8 {[%emt 0:01:23]} 17. Rfc1 {[%emt 0:00:39]} Qb4 {[%emt 0:00: 51]} 18. Rab1 {[%emt 0:01:40]} Qa4 {[%emt 0:00:10]} 19. a3 {[%emt 0:00:50]} e5 {[%emt 0:02:22]} 20. Bxc6 {[%emt 0:00:29]} bxc6 {[%emt 0:00:03]} 21. dxe5 { [%emt 0:00:18]} c5 {[%emt 0:00:30]} 22. Qd5 {[%emt 0:00:15]} Qc6 {[%emt 0:00: 15]} 23. Rd1 {[%emt 0:00:05]} Qxd5 24. Rxd5 {[%emt 0:00:01]} c4 {[%emt 0:00:05] } 25. Rc1 {[%emt 0:00:08]} Rb8 {[%emt 0:00:09]} 26. Bd4 {[%emt 0:00:03]} Rfc8 { [%emt 0:00:04]} 27. Bxa7 {[%emt 0:00:08]} Ra8 {[%emt 0:00:08]} 28. Bc5 { [%emt 0:00:03]} Bf8 {[%emt 0:00:04]} 29. Rxc4 {[%emt 0:00:05]} Bxc5 {[%emt 0: 00:05]} 30. Rdxc5 Rxc5 {[%emt 0:00:06]} 31. Rxc5 {[%emt 0:00:04]} Rxa3 { [%emt 0:00:00]} 32. Kh2 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Kf8 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 33. Kg3 {[%emt 0: 00:15]} Ke7 {[%emt 0:00:00]} 34. Kf4 {[%emt 0:00:03]} Ra2 {[%emt 0:00:07]} 35. Kf3 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Ke6 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 36. g4 {[%emt 0:00:06]} Ra4 {[%emt 0: 00:10]} 37. Kg3 {[%emt 0:00:08]} Ra3 {[%emt 0:00:03]} 38. Rc7 {[%emt 0:00:05]} Rb3 {[%emt 0:00:09]} 39. Kf3 {[%emt 0:00:03]} h5 {[%emt 0:00:06]} 40. gxh5 gxh5 41. Kg3 {[%emt 0:00:10]} Kxe5 {[%emt 0:00:07]} 42. Rxf7 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Rb2 { [%emt 0:00:03]} 43. Rh7 {[%emt 0:00:06]} h4+ {[%emt 0:00:07]} 44. Rxh4 { [%emt 0:00:02]} Kf5 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 45. Rc4 {[%emt 0:00:10]} Kg5 {[%emt 0:00: 02]} 46. h4+ {[%emt 0:00:02]} Kg6 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 47. Rc5 {[%emt 0:00:06]} Rb1 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 48. e4 {[%emt 0:00:08]} Rg1+ {[%emt 0:00:07]} 49. Kf4 { [%emt 0:00:04]} Rh1 {[%emt 0:00:04]} 50. h5+ {[%emt 0:00:03]} Kf7 {[%emt 0:00: 02]} 51. Ke3 {[%emt 0:00:07]} Rh4 {[%emt 0:00:05]} 52. f4 {[%emt 0:00:06]} Rh3+ {[%emt 0:00:01]} 53. Kd4 Ke7 54. Rg5 {[%emt 0:00:09]} Ra3 {[%emt 0:00:05]} 55. f5 {[%emt 0:00:06]} Ra4+ {[%emt 0:00:03]} 56. Ke5 {[%emt 0:00:01]} Ra5+ { [%emt 0:00:04]} 57. Kf4 {[%emt 0:00:01]} Ra1 {[%emt 0:00:13]} 58. h6 {[%emt 0: 00:07]} Rh1 {[%emt 0:00:03]} 59. Rg6 {[%emt 0:00:03]} Kf7 {[%emt 0:00:05]} 60. Ke5 {[%emt 0:00:07]} Ra1 {[%emt 0:00:08]} 61. h7 {[%emt 0:00:10]} Rh1 {[%emt 0: 00:04]} 62. Ra6 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Kg7 {[%emt 0:00:06]} 63. Ra7+ {[%emt 0:00:03]} Kh8 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 64. Ra8+ {[%emt 0:00:13]} Kxh7 {[%emt 0:00:04]} 65. Ke6 { [%emt 0:00:05]} Rh6+ {[%emt 0:00:09]} 66. f6 {[%emt 0:00:01]} Rg6 {[%emt 0:00: 05]} 67. e5 {[%emt 0:00:04]} Rh6 {[%emt 0:00:07]} 68. Kf7 {[%emt 0:00:04]} Rh1 {[%emt 0:00:19]} 69. e6 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Rb1 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 70. e7 {[%emt 0: 00:05]} Rb7 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 71. Kf8 {[%emt 0:00:04]} Rb6 {[%emt 0:00:04]} 72. e8=Q {[%emt 0:00:07]} Rxf6+ {[%emt 0:00:04]} 73. Ke7 {[%emt 0:00:04]} Rf1 { [%emt 0:00:11]} 74. Qf7+ {[%emt 0:00:13]} Kh6 {[%emt 0:00:13]} 75. Qxf1 { [%emt 0:00:02]} Kh7 {[%emt 0:00:03]} 76. Kf7 {[%emt 0:00:05]} Kh6 {[%emt 0:00: 03]} 77. Qf4+ {[%emt 0:00:01]} 1-0 [Event "2nd FIDE WCC Rapid G12"] [Site "Minsk"] [Date "2018.06.23"] [Round "8"] [White "Gaal, Zsoka"] [Black "Krupnova, Anna"] [Result "1-0"] [ECO "D79"] [WhiteElo "2060"] [BlackElo "1761"] [Annotator "NA RC"] [PlyCount "126"] [EventDate "2018.06.22"] [EventType "rapid"] [EventCountry "BLR"] [SourceTitle "playchess.com"] [Source "ChessBase"] [SourceQuality "1"] [TimeControl "600+5"] 1. Nf3 {[%emt 0:00:00]} Nf6 {[%emt 0:00:04]} 2. g3 {[%emt 0:00:00]} g6 { [%emt 0:00:01]} 3. Bg2 {[%emt 0:00:00]} Bg7 {[%emt 0:00:00]} 4. O-O {[%emt 0: 00:01]} O-O {[%emt 0:00:02]} 5. d4 {[%emt 0:00:05]} d5 {[%emt 0:00:03]} 6. c4 { [%emt 0:00:01]} c6 {[%emt 0:00:04]} 7. cxd5 {[%emt 0:00:03]} cxd5 {[%emt 0:00: 01]} 8. Ne5 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Ne4 {[%emt 0:02:06]} 9. Nd2 {[%emt 0:02:16] LiveBook: 32 Games} Nxd2 {[%emt 0:01:13]} 10. Bxd2 {[%emt 0:00:12]} Nc6 { [%emt 0:00:40] D78: Grünfeldindisch (Fianchetto 6.0-0 c6)} (10... Nd7 11. Bc3 Nf6 12. Qb3 Ne4 13. Bxe4 dxe4 14. Rfd1 Qb6 15. Qxb6 axb6 16. Nc4 Be6 17. d5 Bg4 18. Bxg7 Kxg7 {1/2-1/2 (27) Aronian,L (2812)-Gelfand,B (2777) Zuerich 2014}) 11. Nxc6 {[%emt 0:01:23]} bxc6 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 12. Bc3 {[%emt 0:00:10]} Bf5 $146 {[%emt 0:00:39]} ({Vorgänger:} 12... Qb6 13. Qd2 Re8 14. Rfe1 e5 15. dxe5 Bxe5 16. Bxe5 Rxe5 17. Rac1 Bf5 18. e3 {1/2-1/2 (64) Nordsieck,T (2276) -Scheider,J (2284) Germany 2015}) 13. Rc1 {[%emt 0:00:34]} Rc8 {[%emt 0:00:38]} 14. Qa4 Qb6 {[%emt 0:01:51]} 15. Rfd1 {[%emt 0:01:20]} Rfe8 {[%emt 0:00:52]} 16. e3 {[%emt 0:01:08]} Bd7 {[%emt 0:00:49]} 17. Qa5 {[%emt 0:01:11]} e6 { [%emt 0:00:40]} 18. Bb4 {[%emt 0:02:26]} Qxa5 {[%emt 0:00:24]} 19. Bxa5 { [%emt 0:00:02]} c5 {[%emt 0:00:11]} 20. Rxc5 {[%emt 0:00:24]} Rxc5 {[%emt 0:00: 02]} 21. dxc5 {[%emt 0:00:00]} Bxb2 {[%emt 0:00:18]} 22. Rd2 {[%emt 0:00:08]} Ba3 {[%emt 0:00:28]} 23. e4 {[%emt 0:00:14]} Rb8 {[%emt 0:00:29]} 24. h4 { [%emt 0:00:09]} Rb1+ {[%emt 0:00:10]} 25. Kh2 {[%emt 0:00:01]} Rb5 {[%emt 0:00: 06]} 26. Bc3 {[%emt 0:00:09]} Rxc5 {[%emt 0:00:12]} 27. Bd4 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Ra5 {[%emt 0:00:04]} 28. exd5 {[%emt 0:00:08]} exd5 29. Bf6 {[%emt 0:00:06]} Be6 {[%emt 0:00:08]} 30. Re2 {[%emt 0:00:04]} Bd6 {[%emt 0:00:06]} 31. Bh3 { [%emt 0:00:01]} h5 {[%emt 0:00:10]} 32. Bxe6 {[%emt 0:00:03]} fxe6 {[%emt 0:00: 01]} 33. Rxe6 {[%emt 0:00:01]} Bc5 {[%emt 0:00:07]} 34. Re2 {[%emt 0:00:07]} Ra3 {[%emt 0:00:04]} 35. Kg2 {[%emt 0:00:08]} Kf7 {[%emt 0:00:03]} 36. Bg5 { [%emt 0:00:06]} d4 {[%emt 0:00:05]} 37. Rd2 {[%emt 0:00:03]} Rc3 {[%emt 0:00: 10]} 38. Bf4 {[%emt 0:00:06]} d3 {[%emt 0:00:04]} 39. Kf3 {[%emt 0:00:07]} Rc2 {[%emt 0:00:04]} 40. Rxd3 Rxf2+ {[%emt 0:00:02]} 41. Ke4 {[%emt 0:00:03]} Rxa2 {[%emt 0:00:04]} 42. Rd7+ {[%emt 0:00:08]} Ke6 {[%emt 0:00:04]} 43. Rg7 { [%emt 0:00:03]} Ra4+ {[%emt 0:00:07]} 44. Kd3 {[%emt 0:00:15]} Kf6 {[%emt 0:00: 03]} 45. Rb7 {[%emt 0:00:03]} Rd4+ {[%emt 0:00:05]} 46. Kc3 {[%emt 0:00:03]} Ra4 {[%emt 0:00:06]} 47. Bg5+ {[%emt 0:00:06]} Ke6 {[%emt 0:00:07]} 48. Rc7 { [%emt 0:00:09]} Bd4+ {[%emt 0:00:05]} 49. Kd3 {[%emt 0:00:00]} Bb6 {[%emt 0:00: 09]} 50. Rc6+ {[%emt 0:00:04]} Kf7 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 51. Rf6+ {[%emt 0:00:08]} Kg7 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 52. Rd6 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Ra3+ {[%emt 0:00:02]} 53. Ke4 { [%emt 0:00:06]} Rxg3 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 54. Rd7+ {[%emt 0:00:02]} Kg8 $11 { [%emt 0:00:06]} 55. Ke5 {[%emt 0:00:08]} Rg1 {[%emt 0:00:13]} 56. Kf6 {[%emt 0: 00:06]} Bc5 {[%emt 0:00:10]} 57. Kxg6 {[%emt 0:00:08]} Bf8 {[%emt 0:00:03]} 58. Kxh5 a5 {[%emt 0:00:05]} 59. Ra7 {[%emt 0:00:09]} Ra1 {[%emt 0:00:03]} 60. Kg6 {[%emt 0:00:02]} a4 {[%emt 0:00:09]} 61. h5 {[%emt 0:00:01]} a3 {[%emt 0:00:03] } 62. h6 {[%emt 0:00:13]} Rh1 {[%emt 0:00:03]} 63. h7+ {[%emt 0:00:04]} Rxh7 1-0 [Event "2nd FIDE WCC Rapid G12"] [Site "Minsk"] [Date "2018.06.23"] [Round "7"] [White "Gaal, Zsoka"] [Black "Petrova, Varvara"] [Result "1-0"] [ECO "A05"] [WhiteElo "2060"] [BlackElo "1500"] [Annotator "NA"] [PlyCount "92"] [EventDate "2018.06.22"] [EventType "rapid"] [EventCountry "BLR"] [SourceTitle "playchess.com"] [Source "ChessBase"] [SourceQuality "1"] [TimeControl "600+5"] 1. Nf3 {[%emt 0:00:00]} Nf6 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 2. g3 {[%emt 0:00:00]} d5 { [%emt 0:00:01]} 3. Bg2 {[%emt 0:00:00]} g6 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 4. d4 {[%emt 0:00: 03]} Bg7 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 5. O-O {[%emt 0:00:02]} O-O {[%emt 0:00:01]} 6. c4 { [%emt 0:00:02]} dxc4 {[%emt 0:00:06]} 7. Qa4 {[%emt 0:00:22]} c6 {[%emt 0:00: 06]} 8. Qxc4 {[%emt 0:00:04]} Nd5 {[%emt 0:00:04] D78: Fianchetto Grünfeld: 6 0-0 c6} (8... Bf5 9. Nc3 Nbd7 10. h3 Ne4 11. Qb3 Qb6 12. Rd1 Qxb3 13. axb3 Nb6 14. Ne1 Nxc3 15. bxc3 Be6 16. Rb1 a5 17. Nd3 a4 {1-0 (38) Gelfand,B (2695) -Sutovsky,E (2647) Poikovsky 2018}) 9. Nc3 {[%emt 0:00:37]} Nb6 {[%emt 0:00:16] } 10. Qb3 {[%emt 0:00:14]} N8d7 {[%emt 0:00:12]} 11. Bf4 {[%emt 0:00:44]} Nf6 { [%emt 0:00:08]} 12. Rfd1 {[%emt 0:00:18]} e6 $146 {[%emt 0:00:24]} ({ Predecessor:} 12... Be6 13. Qc2 Nfd5 14. Bd2 Nb4 15. Qc1 Re8 16. a3 N4d5 17. e4 {1-0 (50) Mamonov,A (1763)-Kruzhilin,A Saratov 2011}) 13. Rac1 {[%emt 0:00:15]} Qe7 {[%emt 0:00:04]} 14. Bg5 {[%emt 0:01:14]} h6 {[%emt 0:00:06]} 15. Bxf6 { [%emt 0:00:03]} Bxf6 {[%emt 0:00:09]} 16. Ne4 {[%emt 0:00:12]} Bg7 {[%emt 0:00: 07]} 17. Nc5 {[%emt 0:00:41]} Nd5 {[%emt 0:00:18]} 18. Ne5 {[%emt 0:00:52]} Qc7 {[%emt 0:01:41]} 19. Ncd3 {[%emt 0:01:15]} Qd6 {[%emt 0:00:12]} 20. Nc4 { [%emt 0:00:30]} Qe7 {[%emt 0:00:12]} 21. e3 {[%emt 0:00:14]} Rd8 {[%emt 0:01: 23]} 22. Nc5 {[%emt 0:00:43]} b6 {[%emt 0:00:41]} 23. Nd3 {[%emt 0:00:13]} Bb7 {[%emt 0:00:04]} 24. Nce5 {[%emt 0:00:41]} Rac8 {[%emt 0:00:08]} 25. Qa4 { [%emt 0:00:23]} Bxe5 {[%emt 0:01:02]} 26. Nxe5 $16 {[%emt 0:00:05]} a6 { [%emt 0:00:15]} 27. Qb3 {[%emt 0:01:00]} b5 {[%emt 0:01:31]} 28. Nd3 {[%emt 0: 00:40]} Nb6 {[%emt 0:00:23]} 29. Nc5 {[%emt 0:00:07]} Nc4 {[%emt 0:00:12]} 30. Qc3 {[%emt 0:00:08]} Nd6 {[%emt 0:01:29]} 31. b3 {[%emt 0:00:12]} Nf5 {[%emt 0: 00:38]} 32. Qe1 {[%emt 0:00:26]} a5 {[%emt 0:00:08]} 33. Qe2 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Ba8 {[%emt 0:00:05]} 34. Qg4 {[%emt 0:00:09]} h5 {[%emt 0:00:05]} 35. Qe2 { [%emt 0:00:02]} Kg7 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 36. Rd2 {[%emt 0:00:14]} Rd6 {[%emt 0:00: 19]} 37. Ne4 {[%emt 0:00:06]} Rdd8 {[%emt 0:00:03]} 38. Rdc2 {[%emt 0:00:06]} Nd6 {[%emt 0:00:13]} 39. Nc5 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Nf5 {[%emt 0:00:10]} 40. Nd3 { [%emt 0:00:06]} Qd6 {[%emt 0:00:06]} 41. Ne5 {[%emt 0:00:04]} Ne7 {[%emt 0:00: 05]} 42. Rc5 {[%emt 0:00:06]} Rc7 {[%emt 0:00:04]} 43. Qf3 {[%emt 0:00:03]} Rdc8 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 44. Qxf7+ {[%emt 0:00:02]} Kh6 {[%emt 0:00:11]} 45. Qf4+ {[%emt 0:00:06]} Kg7 {[%emt 0:00:04]} 46. Nd3 {[%emt 0:00:08]} Qd7 {time} 1-0 [Event "2nd FIDE WCC Rapid G12"] [Site "Minsk"] [Date "2018.06.23"] [Round "6"] [White "Nguyen, Linh Dan"] [Black "Gaal, Zsoka"] [Result "0-1"] [ECO "B32"] [WhiteElo "1325"] [BlackElo "2060"] [Annotator "NA RC"] [PlyCount "138"] [EventDate "2018.06.22"] [EventType "rapid"] [EventCountry "BLR"] [SourceTitle "playchess.com"] [Source "ChessBase"] [SourceQuality "1"] [TimeControl "600+5"] 1. e4 {[%emt 0:00:00]} c5 {[%emt 0:00:00]} 2. Nf3 {[%emt 0:00:00]} Nc6 { [%emt 0:00:01]} 3. d4 {[%emt 0:00:00]} cxd4 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 4. Nxd4 {[%emt 0: 00:01]} g6 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 5. Be3 {[%emt 0:00:06]} Bg7 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 6. g3 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Nf6 {[%emt 0:00:32] LiveBook: 3 Games} 7. Bg2 {[%emt 0:00:09]} O-O {[%emt 0:00:18] B34: Sicilian: Accelerated Dragon with 5 Nc3: sidelines} ( 7... Ng4 8. Qxg4 Nxd4 9. Na3 O-O 10. c3 d6 11. Qd1 Nc6 12. f4 Be6 13. O-O Qc8 14. Rf2 Bh3 15. Bh1 Rb8 16. Qd3 Qd7 17. Nb5 a6 18. Nd4 Nxd4 19. Bxd4 e5 20. Be3 exf4 21. Bxf4 Be5 22. Bg2 {1/2-1/2 (22) Kopecky,P (2252)-Havlikova,K (2285) Czechia 2011}) 8. O-O {[%emt 0:00:12]} Rb8 {[%emt 0:01:22]} 9. Nc3 {[%emt 0:00: 19]} d6 {[%emt 0:00:49]} 10. Rb1 $146 {[%emt 0:00:21]} ({Predecessor:} 10. Qd2 Ng4 11. Nce2 Nxe3 12. Qxe3 Qb6 13. c3 Nxd4 14. Nxd4 Qxb2 15. Rfb1 Qa3 16. Nc6 Qxc3 17. Nxe7+ {0-1 (57) Binder,M-Schreiner,P Aigen 2004}) 10... Ng4 {[%emt 0: 00:28]} 11. Nxc6 {[%emt 0:00:10]} bxc6 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 12. Bxa7 {[%emt 0:00: 17]} Ra8 {[%emt 0:00:21]} 13. Bd4 {[%emt 0:00:02]} e5 {[%emt 0:00:38]} 14. Be3 {[%emt 0:00:01]} Nxe3 {[%emt 0:00:12]} 15. fxe3 {[%emt 0:00:01]} Ba6 {[%emt 0: 01:19]} 16. Re1 {[%emt 0:00:10]} Qc7 {[%emt 0:01:24]} 17. Qf3 {[%emt 0:01:09]} Rab8 {[%emt 0:00:16]} 18. g4 {[%emt 0:01:11]} Rb7 {[%emt 0:00:38]} 19. Bf1 { [%emt 0:00:39]} Bxf1 {[%emt 0:00:14]} 20. Rxf1 {[%emt 0:00:03]} Rfb8 {[%emt 0: 00:10]} 21. b3 {[%emt 0:00:28]} Qa5 {[%emt 0:00:27]} 22. Na4 {[%emt 0:01:52]} Qc7 {[%emt 0:00:55]} 23. Rbd1 {[%emt 0:00:15]} Rd8 {[%emt 0:00:22]} 24. c4 { [%emt 0:00:19]} c5 {[%emt 0:00:48]} (24... Qe7 $14) 25. Rd5 {[%emt 0:00:41]} Qe7 {[%emt 0:00:23]} 26. Rfd1 {[%emt 0:00:41]} Rbd7 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 27. Nc3 { [%emt 0:00:08]} Qg5 {[%emt 0:00:18]} 28. Qg3 {[%emt 0:00:38]} Bh6 {[%emt 0:00: 07]} 29. R1d3 {[%emt 0:00:08]} Qe7 {[%emt 0:00:06]} 30. Nb5 {[%emt 0:00:09]} Ra8 {[%emt 0:00:06]} 31. a4 {[%emt 0:00:10]} Ra6 {[%emt 0:00:06]} 32. h4 { [%emt 0:00:35]} Bg7 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 33. Rd1 {[%emt 0:00:11]} h6 {[%emt 0:00: 04]} 34. Nc3 {[%emt 0:00:17]} Bf6 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 35. Nb5 {[%emt 0:00:29]} Bxh4 {[%emt 0:00:06]} 36. Qh3 {[%emt 0:00:01]} Qf6 {[%emt 0:00:13]} 37. Qf1 { [%emt 0:00:20]} Qg5 {[%emt 0:00:04]} 38. Qf3 {[%emt 0:00:02]} h5 {[%emt 0:00: 03]} 39. Rxd6 {[%emt 0:00:13]} hxg4 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 40. Qe2 {[%emt 0:00:09]} Rdxd6 {[%emt 0:00:05]} 41. Nxd6 {[%emt 0:00:15]} g3 {[%emt 0:00:08]} 42. Qf3 { [%emt 0:00:14]} Qe7 {[%emt 0:00:05]} 43. Nb5 {[%emt 0:00:06]} Ra8 {[%emt 0:00: 07]} 44. Nc3 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Qe6 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 45. Nd5 {[%emt 0:00:07]} Qh3 {[%emt 0:00:04]} 46. Qg2 {[%emt 0:00:09]} Qxg2+ 47. Kxg2 {[%emt 0:00:01]} Rb8 { [%emt 0:00:05]} 48. Rd3 {[%emt 0:00:02]} f5 {[%emt 0:00:04] [#]} 49. exf5 { [%emt 0:00:05]} (49. Rd2 $1 $16) 49... gxf5 50. Kh3 $11 e4 {[%emt 0:00:20]} 51. Rd1 {[%emt 0:00:05]} Bg5 {[%emt 0:00:04]} 52. Kxg3 {[%emt 0:00:01]} Rxb3 { [%emt 0:00:01]} 53. Kf2 {[%emt 0:00:04]} Ra3 54. Rg1 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Ra2+ { [%emt 0:00:04]} 55. Kg3 {[%emt 0:00:06]} Kf7 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 56. Kh3 {[%emt 0: 00:04]} Bd8 {[%emt 0:00:08]} 57. Rf1 {[%emt 0:00:01]} Ke6 {[%emt 0:00:06]} 58. Nf4+ {[%emt 0:00:04]} Kd7 {[%emt 0:00:08]} 59. Ng6 {[%emt 0:00:07]} Rxa4 { [%emt 0:00:03]} 60. Rxf5 {[%emt 0:00:01]} Rxc4 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 61. Rd5+ { [%emt 0:00:11]} Kc8 {[%emt 0:00:09]} 62. Ne5 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Rc3 {[%emt 0:00: 02]} 63. Nf7 {[%emt 0:00:08]} Bb6 {[%emt 0:00:08]} 64. Nd6+ {[%emt 0:00:03]} Kb8 {[%emt 0:00:04]} 65. Kg4 {[%emt 0:00:26]} c4 {[%emt 0:00:17]} 66. Nxe4 { [%emt 0:00:03]} Rxe3 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 67. Kf4 {[%emt 0:00:04]} c3 {[%emt 0:00: 03]} 68. Rb5 {[%emt 0:00:04]} c2 {[%emt 0:00:08]} 69. Rxb6+ {[%emt 0:00:14]} Kc7 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 0-1 [Event "2nd FIDE WCC Rapid G12"] [Site "Minsk"] [Date "2018.06.22"] [Round "4"] [White "Gaal, Zsoka"] [Black "Khabibullaeva, Mokhinur"] [Result "0-1"] [ECO "A05"] [WhiteElo "2060"] [BlackElo "1462"] [Annotator "NA RC"] [PlyCount "102"] [EventDate "2018.06.22"] [EventType "rapid"] [EventCountry "BLR"] [SourceTitle "playchess.com"] [Source "ChessBase"] [SourceQuality "1"] [TimeControl "600+5"] 1. Nf3 {[%emt 0:00:00]} Nf6 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 2. g3 {[%emt 0:00:00]} g6 { [%emt 0:00:01]} 3. Bg2 {[%emt 0:00:00]} Bg7 {[%emt 0:00:00]} 4. d4 {[%emt 0:00: 01]} d6 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 5. O-O {[%emt 0:00:03]} O-O {[%emt 0:00:02]} 6. b3 { [%emt 0:00:01]} Nc6 {[%emt 0:00:09]} 7. Bb2 {[%emt 0:00:07]} a5 {[%emt 0:00:11] } 8. a3 {[%emt 0:01:14]} e6 {[%emt 0:00:30]} 9. c4 {[%emt 0:00:14]} Bd7 { [%emt 0:00:13]} 10. Nc3 {[%emt 0:00:08]} Rb8 {[%emt 0:00:08]} 11. Rc1 {[%emt 0: 00:24]} Na7 {[%emt 0:00:20]} 12. b4 {[%emt 0:01:26]} b5 {[%emt 0:01:58]} 13. c5 {[%emt 0:01:35]} axb4 {[%emt 0:00:16]} 14. axb4 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Nc6 {[%emt 0: 00:03]} 15. Qb3 {[%emt 0:01:53]} Qe7 {[%emt 0:01:29]} 16. Rfd1 {[%emt 0:01:10]} Rfd8 {[%emt 0:00:37]} 17. e4 {[%emt 0:00:12]} Be8 {[%emt 0:00:48]} 18. d5 { [%emt 0:00:37]} exd5 {[%emt 0:00:12]} 19. exd5 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Ne5 {[%emt 0: 00:15]} 20. Nxe5 {[%emt 0:00:24]} dxe5 {[%emt 0:00:05]} 21. Re1 {[%emt 0:00:38] } Bd7 {[%emt 0:01:39]} 22. c6 {[%emt 0:01:19]} Bf5 {[%emt 0:00:08]} 23. f4 { [%emt 0:00:16]} e4 {[%emt 0:00:04]} 24. Ne2 {[%emt 0:00:05]} Nxd5 {[%emt 0:00: 08]} 25. Bxg7 Kxg7 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 26. Nd4 {[%emt 0:00:09]} Qxb4 {[%emt 0:00: 17]} 27. Qxb4 {[%emt 0:00:07]} Nxb4 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 28. Nb3 {[%emt 0:00:04]} Nd3 {[%emt 0:00:07]} 29. Rcd1 {[%emt 0:00:05]} Nxe1 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 30. Rxe1 { [%emt 0:00:00]} Re8 {[%emt 0:00:04]} 31. Nc5 {[%emt 0:00:02]} e3 {[%emt 0:00: 09]} 32. Na6 {[%emt 0:00:03]} Rbc8 {[%emt 0:00:17]} 33. h3 {[%emt 0:00:08]} Re7 {[%emt 0:00:06]} 34. g4 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Bc2 {[%emt 0:00:08]} 35. Nb4 {[%emt 0: 00:05]} Bb3 {[%emt 0:00:06]} 36. Bf1 {[%emt 0:00:11]} Bc4 {[%emt 0:00:11]} 37. Bxc4 {[%emt 0:00:07]} bxc4 {[%emt 0:00:00]} 38. Nd5 {[%emt 0:00:01]} Re4 { [%emt 0:00:07]} 39. Kg2 {[%emt 0:00:06]} Rd8 {[%emt 0:00:27]} 40. Kf3 {[%emt 0: 00:05]} Re6 {[%emt 0:00:10]} 41. Nxc7 {[%emt 0:00:04]} Rxc6 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 42. Nb5 {[%emt 0:00:02]} c3 {[%emt 0:00:04]} 43. Kxe3 {[%emt 0:00:06]} Re8+ { [%emt 0:00:05]} 44. Kf2 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Rxe1 45. Kxe1 {[%emt 0:00:01]} c2 { [%emt 0:00:03]} 46. Nd4 {[%emt 0:00:07]} c1=Q+ {[%emt 0:00:02]} 47. Ke2 { [%emt 0:00:11]} Rc2+ {[%emt 0:00:05]} 48. Kd3 {[%emt 0:00:04]} Qd2+ {[%emt 0: 00:02]} 49. Ke4 {[%emt 0:00:01]} Rc4 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 50. Kf3 {[%emt 0:00:04]} Rxd4 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 51. f5 {[%emt 0:00:03]} Qf4+ {[%emt 0:00:01]} 0-1 [Event "2nd FIDE WCC Rapid G12"] [Site "Minsk"] [Date "2018.06.22"] [Round "3"] [White "Dubovik, Maria"] [Black "Gaal, Zsoka"] [Result "0-1"] [ECO "B03"] [WhiteElo "1408"] [BlackElo "2060"] [Annotator "NA RC"] [PlyCount "126"] [EventDate "2018.06.22"] [EventType "rapid"] [EventCountry "BLR"] [SourceTitle "playchess.com"] [Source "ChessBase"] [SourceQuality "1"] [TimeControl "600+5"] 1. e4 {[%emt 0:00:00]} Nf6 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 2. e5 {[%emt 0:00:00]} Nd5 { [%emt 0:00:01]} 3. d4 {[%emt 0:00:11]} d6 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 4. c4 {[%emt 0:00: 05]} Nb6 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 5. exd6 {[%emt 0:00:08]} cxd6 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 6. a4 {[%emt 0:00:12] B03: Alekhine's Defence: Four Pawns Attack} (6. Nc3 g6 7. Be3 Bg7 8. Rc1 O-O 9. b3 Bf5 10. d5 e5 11. dxe6 Bxe6 12. Nge2 d5 13. c5 Nc6 14. Nd4 Bxd4 15. Bxd4 Re8 16. cxb6 Qh4 17. Ne2 axb6 {1-0 (38) Xiong,J (2618)-Kamsky,G (2678) Saint Louis 2016 CBM 172 [Mekhitarian,K]}) 6... a5 {[%emt 0:00:26]} 7. b3 $146 {[%emt 0:00:12]} ({Predecessor:} 7. Nc3 g6 8. Be3 Bg7 9. Rc1 O-O 10. Nf3 Bg4 11. b3 d5 12. Nb5 dxc4 13. bxc4 Nc6 {1/2-1/2 (114) Mortensen,E (2470) -Baburin,A (2520) Copenhagen 1994}) 7... g6 {[%emt 0:00:31]} 8. Bb2 {[%emt 0: 00:04]} Bg7 {[%emt 0:00:06]} 9. Nf3 {[%emt 0:00:24]} Nc6 {[%emt 0:00:44]} 10. Be2 {[%emt 0:00:19]} Bg4 {[%emt 0:00:56]} 11. O-O {[%emt 0:00:25]} O-O { [%emt 0:00:26]} 12. h3 {[%emt 0:00:06]} Bxf3 {[%emt 0:00:37]} 13. Bxf3 { [%emt 0:00:15]} d5 {[%emt 0:01:57]} 14. c5 {[%emt 0:00:35]} Nc8 {[%emt 0:00:04] } 15. Na3 {[%emt 0:00:38]} e6 {[%emt 0:01:58]} 16. Nc2 {[%emt 0:00:32]} N8e7 { [%emt 0:00:19]} 17. Ne3 {[%emt 0:00:31]} b6 {[%emt 0:01:05]} 18. cxb6 {[%emt 0: 03:09]} Qxb6 {[%emt 0:00:04]} 19. h4 {[%emt 0:01:58]} Nxd4 {[%emt 0:00:56]} 20. Rb1 {[%emt 0:01:08]} Nxf3+ {[%emt 0:01:01]} 21. Qxf3 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Bxb2 { [%emt 0:00:05]} 22. Rxb2 {[%emt 0:00:04]} Qd4 {[%emt 0:00:04]} 23. Rbb1 { [%emt 0:00:18]} Qxh4 {[%emt 0:00:20]} 24. g3 {[%emt 0:00:16]} Qe4 {[%emt 0:00: 10]} 25. Qxe4 {[%emt 0:00:12]} dxe4 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 26. Ng4 {[%emt 0:00:01]} f5 {[%emt 0:00:04]} 27. Ne5 {[%emt 0:00:03]} Nd5 {[%emt 0:00:03]} 28. Rbc1 { [%emt 0:00:10]} Rfc8 {[%emt 0:00:04]} 29. Kh2 {[%emt 0:00:09]} e3 {[%emt 0:00: 12]} 30. fxe3 {[%emt 0:00:06]} Nxe3 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 31. Rfe1 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Rxc1 {[%emt 0:00:12]} 32. Rxc1 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Ng4+ {[%emt 0:00:01]} 33. Nxg4 {[%emt 0:00:02]} fxg4 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 34. Rc4 {[%emt 0:00:05]} h5 {[%emt 0:00: 02]} 35. Rc5 {[%emt 0:00:06]} Kf7 {[%emt 0:00:00]} 36. Kg2 {[%emt 0:00:04]} Kf6 {[%emt 0:00:04]} 37. Kf2 {[%emt 0:00:05]} g5 {[%emt 0:00:03]} 38. Kg2 {[%emt 0: 00:07]} h4 {[%emt 0:00:10]} 39. gxh4 {[%emt 0:00:02]} gxh4 {[%emt 0:00:00]} 40. Rh5 {[%emt 0:00:02]} h3+ {[%emt 0:00:11]} 41. Kg3 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Rb8 { [%emt 0:00:15]} 42. Kxg4 {[%emt 0:00:04]} Rxb3 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 43. Rxa5 { [%emt 0:00:21]} Kg6 {[%emt 0:00:08]} 44. Rg5+ {[%emt 0:00:03]} Kf6 {[%emt 0:00: 04]} 45. Rh5 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Rb4+ {[%emt 0:00:04]} 46. Kxh3 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Rxa4 47. Kg3 {[%emt 0:00:05]} e5 {[%emt 0:00:09]} 48. Kf3 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Ke6 {[%emt 0:00:06]} 49. Rh8 {[%emt 0:00:06]} Kd5 {[%emt 0:00:07]} 50. Ke3 { [%emt 0:00:07]} Ra3+ {[%emt 0:00:02]} 51. Kd2 {[%emt 0:00:03]} Kd4 {[%emt 0:00: 04]} 52. Rd8+ {[%emt 0:00:02]} Ke4 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 53. Ke2 {[%emt 0:00:13]} Ra2+ {[%emt 0:00:02]} 54. Kd1 {[%emt 0:00:08]} (54. Kf1 $1 $11 {remains equal.} ) 54... Ke3 {[%emt 0:00:07]} 55. Rb8 {[%emt 0:00:05]} e4 {[%emt 0:00:03]} 56. Rb3+ {[%emt 0:00:02]} Kf2 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 57. Rb8 $19 {[%emt 0:00:07]} Ra1+ { [%emt 0:00:15]} 58. Kd2 {[%emt 0:00:01]} e3+ {[%emt 0:00:03]} 59. Kd3 {[%emt 0: 00:03]} e2 {[%emt 0:00:14]} 60. Rf8+ {[%emt 0:00:01]} Ke1 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 61. Re8 {[%emt 0:00:07]} Ra3+ {[%emt 0:00:03]} 62. Kc2 {[%emt 0:00:07]} Kf2 { [%emt 0:00:12]} 63. Rf8+ {[%emt 0:00:01]} Rf3 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 0-1 [Event "2nd FIDE WCC Rapid G12"] [Site "Minsk"] [Date "2018.06.22"] [Round "2"] [White "Gaal, Zsoka"] [Black "Varekha, Anna"] [Result "1-0"] [ECO "A06"] [WhiteElo "2060"] [BlackElo "1446"] [Annotator "NA RC"] [PlyCount "55"] [EventDate "2018.06.22"] [EventType "rapid"] [EventCountry "BLR"] [SourceTitle "playchess.com"] [Source "ChessBase"] [SourceQuality "1"] [TimeControl "600+5"] 1. Nf3 {[%emt 0:00:00]} d5 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 2. g3 {[%emt 0:00:00]} Bf5 { [%emt 0:00:04]} 3. Bg2 {[%emt 0:00:10]} e6 {[%emt 0:00:16]} 4. c4 {[%emt 0:00: 27]} c6 {[%emt 0:00:06]} 5. cxd5 cxd5 {[%emt 0:00:42]} 6. O-O {[%emt 0:00:31]} Nf6 {[%emt 0:00:06]} 7. d3 {[%emt 0:00:06] A11: English Opening: 1...c6} (7. Qb3 Qb6 8. Qxb6 axb6 9. d3 Nc6 10. Nc3 Bg4 11. Bd2 Bc5 12. h3 Bxf3 13. Bxf3 Ke7 14. Rfc1 Ra6 15. Nb5 Kd7 16. e3 Rc8 17. a3 Raa8 18. Kg2 {0-1 (57) Jumabayev,R (2621)-Akobian,V (2647) Saint Louis 2018}) 7... Be7 {[%emt 0:00:09]} 8. Qb3 { [%emt 0:01:57]} Qd7 {[%emt 0:02:06]} 9. Bf4 {[%emt 0:01:36]} Nc6 {[%emt 0:00: 21]} 10. Nc3 {[%emt 0:00:40]} O-O {[%emt 0:00:34]} 11. e4 {[%emt 0:02:41]} dxe4 {[%emt 0:03:01]} 12. dxe4 {[%emt 0:00:01]} Nxe4 {[%emt 0:00:44]} 13. Nxe4 { [%emt 0:00:06]} Bxe4 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 14. Ne5 {[%emt 0:00:08]} Nxe5 {[%emt 0: 00:15]} 15. Bxe4 {[%emt 0:00:04]} Bd6 $146 {[%emt 0:00:35] [#]} 16. Rfd1 $1 { [%emt 0:00:43]} ({Inferior is} 16. Qxb7 Qxb7 17. Bxb7 Rab8 $11) 16... f6 { [%emt 0:00:31]} 17. Bxe5 {[%emt 0:01:36]} fxe5 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 18. Qd3 { [%emt 0:00:02]} Rad8 {[%emt 0:00:15]} 19. Bxh7+ {[%emt 0:00:20]} Kh8 {[%emt 0: 00:02]} 20. Qe4 {[%emt 0:00:14]} Qf7 {[%emt 0:00:13]} 21. Rf1 {[%emt 0:00:13]} Bc5 $2 {[%emt 0:00:37]} (21... Qf3 $14) 22. Bg6 {[%emt 0:00:05]} Qf6 {[%emt 0: 00:16] [#]} 23. Qg4 $1 {[%emt 0:00:06]} Bxf2+ $2 {[%emt 0:00:15]} (23... Kg8 24. Qh5 Rf7) 24. Kg2 {[%emt 0:00:01]} Kg8 {[%emt 0:00:44]} 25. Qh5 {[%emt 0:00: 05]} Rfe8 {[%emt 0:00:04]} 26. Bxe8 {[%emt 0:00:06]} Rd2 {[%emt 0:00:06]} 27. Qf7+ {[%emt 0:00:07]} Qxf7 $18 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 28. Bxf7+ {[%emt 0:00:01]} 1-0 [Event "2nd FIDE WCC Rapid G12"] [Site "Minsk"] [Date "2018.06.22"] [Round "1"] [White "Dallemura, Anna"] [Black "Gaal, Zsoka"] [Result "0-1"] [ECO "B03"] [WhiteElo "1350"] [BlackElo "2060"] [Annotator "NA RC"] [PlyCount "188"] [EventDate "2018.06.22"] [EventType "rapid"] [EventCountry "BLR"] [SourceTitle "playchess.com"] [Source "ChessBase"] [SourceQuality "1"] [TimeControl "600+5"] 1. e4 {[%emt 0:00:00]} Nf6 {[%emt 0:00:03]} 2. e5 {[%emt 0:00:00]} Nd5 { [%emt 0:00:01]} 3. d4 {[%emt 0:00:01]} d6 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 4. Bc4 {[%emt 0:00: 03]} c6 {[%emt 0:00:29]} 5. Qf3 {[%emt 0:00:56]} dxe5 {[%emt 0:00:57] B03: Alekhine's Defence: Four Pawns Attack} 6. dxe5 {[%emt 0:00:51]} e6 {[%emt 0:00: 38]} 7. Ne2 {[%emt 0:00:38]} (7. Qg3 $14 Nd7 8. Nf3 Nb4 9. Na3 b5 10. Be2 Nb6 11. O-O Bb7 12. Rd1 Qc7 13. b3 {0-1 (60) Al Argha,H (2263)-Puranen,J (2241) Finland 2017}) 7... Nd7 $146 {[%emt 0:00:54]} ({Predecessor:} 7... Qc7 8. Qg3 Nd7 9. f4 b5 10. Bb3 Nc5 11. O-O Nxb3 12. axb3 Bb7 13. f5 exf5 14. Rxf5 { 1-0 (48) Ceranic,M (2110)-Djokovic,M Sutomore 2004}) 8. Bf4 {[%emt 0:00:46]} Nxf4 {[%emt 0:00:29]} 9. Qxf4 {[%emt 0:00:13]} Qa5+ {[%emt 0:00:16]} 10. Nbc3 { [%emt 0:00:55]} Qxe5 {[%emt 0:00:32]} 11. O-O-O {[%emt 0:00:55]} Qxf4+ { [%emt 0:00:25]} 12. Nxf4 {[%emt 0:00:05]} Be7 {[%emt 0:00:39]} 13. h4 {[%emt 0: 01:46]} Nb6 {[%emt 0:00:45]} 14. Bb3 {[%emt 0:00:35]} O-O {[%emt 0:00:49]} 15. g3 {[%emt 0:00:42]} Nd5 {[%emt 0:01:07]} 16. Ncxd5 {[%emt 0:00:33]} exd5 { [%emt 0:00:30]} 17. c3 {[%emt 0:00:42]} Bg4 {[%emt 0:00:07]} 18. Rd2 {[%emt 0: 00:18]} Bd6 {[%emt 0:00:21]} 19. Rg1 {[%emt 0:00:30]} Bxf4 {[%emt 0:01:02]} 20. gxf4 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Bf3 {[%emt 0:00:04]} 21. Rg3 {[%emt 0:00:16]} Bh5 { [%emt 0:00:21]} 22. f3 {[%emt 0:00:27]} Rfe8 {[%emt 0:00:53]} 23. Rf2 {[%emt 0: 00:16]} (23. Rdg2 $17 {keeps fighting.}) 23... Re3 {[%emt 0:00:19]} 24. Kd2 { [%emt 0:00:04]} Rae8 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 25. Bd1 {[%emt 0:00:05]} Bg6 {[%emt 0:00: 08]} 26. Rfg2 {[%emt 0:00:17]} Rd3+ {[%emt 0:00:10]} 27. Kc1 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Re1 {[%emt 0:00:05]} 28. Rd2 {[%emt 0:00:12]} Rxd2 {[%emt 0:00:03]} 29. Kxd2 { [%emt 0:00:01]} Re7 {[%emt 0:00:03]} 30. Rg2 {[%emt 0:00:08]} Bf5 {[%emt 0:00: 03]} 31. Rg5 {[%emt 0:00:04]} Bb1 {[%emt 0:00:07]} 32. Kc1 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Bd3 {[%emt 0:00:08]} 33. Kd2 {[%emt 0:00:03]} Bb5 {[%emt 0:00:06]} 34. h5 {[%emt 0: 00:07]} Kf8 {[%emt 0:00:04]} 35. Rg2 {[%emt 0:00:06]} g6 {[%emt 0:00:05]} 36. hxg6 {[%emt 0:00:04]} hxg6 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 37. Rh2 {[%emt 0:00:03]} Kg7 { [%emt 0:00:01]} 38. Rg2 {[%emt 0:00:01]} Kf6 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 39. Bc2 {[%emt 0: 00:04]} Re8 {[%emt 0:00:07]} 40. Rh2 {[%emt 0:00:07]} Kg7 {[%emt 0:00:10]} 41. f5 {[%emt 0:00:10]} gxf5 {[%emt 0:00:09]} 42. Bxf5 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Kf6 { [%emt 0:00:03]} 43. Bc2 {[%emt 0:00:03]} Rg8 {[%emt 0:00:08]} 44. Rh6+ { [%emt 0:00:04]} Ke7 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 45. Rh2 {[%emt 0:00:09]} Rg3 {[%emt 0:00: 03]} 46. Rf2 {[%emt 0:00:01]} Kf6 {[%emt 0:00:06]} 47. Ke3 {[%emt 0:00:06]} Rg1 {[%emt 0:00:05]} 48. Kd2 {[%emt 0:00:04]} Kg5 {[%emt 0:00:12]} 49. a4 {[%emt 0: 00:07]} Ba6 {[%emt 0:00:05]} 50. Rh2 {[%emt 0:00:11]} Kf4 {[%emt 0:00:06]} 51. Rh7 {[%emt 0:00:08]} Rg2+ {[%emt 0:00:02]} 52. Kc1 {[%emt 0:00:02]} f6 { [%emt 0:00:07]} 53. Rf7 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Kxf3 {[%emt 0:00:03]} 54. Rxf6+ { [%emt 0:00:03]} Ke3 {[%emt 0:00:07]} 55. Re6+ {[%emt 0:00:02]} Kf2 {[%emt 0:00: 07]} 56. Rf6+ {[%emt 0:00:04]} Ke1 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 57. Re6+ {[%emt 0:00:10]} Kf2 {[%emt 0:00:06]} 58. Rf6+ {[%emt 0:00:02]} Ke3 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 59. Re6+ { [%emt 0:00:02]} Kf2 {[%emt 0:00:06]} 60. Rf6+ {[%emt 0:00:01]} Ke1 {[%emt 0:00: 01]} 61. Re6+ {[%emt 0:00:02]} Re2 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 62. Rxe2+ {[%emt 0:00:06]} Kxe2 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 63. Bf5 {[%emt 0:00:05]} c5 {[%emt 0:00:16]} 64. Bg4+ { [%emt 0:00:11]} Ke3 {[%emt 0:00:07]} 65. Kd1 {[%emt 0:00:10]} d4 {[%emt 0:00: 02]} 66. cxd4 {[%emt 0:00:01]} cxd4 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 67. b4 {[%emt 0:00:04]} Bc4 {[%emt 0:00:05]} 68. a5 {[%emt 0:00:05]} Bb3+ {[%emt 0:00:08]} 69. Kc1 { [%emt 0:00:19]} d3 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 70. Kb2 {[%emt 0:00:06]} Ba4 {[%emt 0:00: 04]} 71. Ka3 {[%emt 0:00:04]} Bc2 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 72. Kb2 {[%emt 0:00:01]} Kd2 {[%emt 0:00:13]} 73. b5 {[%emt 0:00:03]} b6 {[%emt 0:00:07]} 74. axb6 {[%emt 0: 00:04]} axb6 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 75. Bf3 {[%emt 0:00:04]} Ba4 {[%emt 0:00:06]} 76. Bc6 {[%emt 0:00:04]} Ke1 {[%emt 0:00:03]} 77. Be4 {[%emt 0:00:14]} d2 {[%emt 0: 00:03]} 78. Bf3 {[%emt 0:00:01]} d1=Q {[%emt 0:00:08]} 79. Bxd1 {[%emt 0:00:01] } Kxd1 {[%emt 0:00:06]} 80. Kc3 {[%emt 0:00:01]} Bxb5 {[%emt 0:00:03]} 81. Kb4 {[%emt 0:00:01]} Bc6 {[%emt 0:00:03]} 82. Kc4 {[%emt 0:00:03]} Kd2 {[%emt 0:00: 06]} 83. Kd4 {[%emt 0:00:02]} b5 {[%emt 0:00:05]} 84. Kc5 {[%emt 0:00:03]} Ke3 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 85. Kb4 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Kd4 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 86. Kb3 { [%emt 0:00:02]} Kc5 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 87. Kc3 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Bd5 {[%emt 0:00: 02]} 88. Kb2 {[%emt 0:00:03]} b4 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 89. Kc2 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Kc4 {[%emt 0:00:05]} 90. Kb2 {[%emt 0:00:01]} b3 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 91. Kb1 {[%emt 0: 00:02]} Kc3 {[%emt 0:00:03]} 92. Kc1 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Be4 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 93. Kd1 {[%emt 0:00:02]} b2 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 94. Ke2 {[%emt 0:00:01]} b1=Q { [%emt 0:00:08]} 0-1

Nandin-Erdene Davaademberel Girls u10 HUN GAMES

2018-06-21 - 2018-06-24

[Event "2nd FIDE WCC Rapid G10"] [Site "Minsk"] [Date "2018.06.22"] [Round "4"] [White "Darmaeva, Nomina"] [Black "Nandin-Erdene, Davaademberel"] [Result "1-0"] [ECO "B30"] [WhiteElo "1388"] [BlackElo "1491"] [Annotator "NA RC"] [PlyCount "103"] [EventDate "2018.06.22"] [EventType "rapid"] [EventCountry "BLR"] [SourceTitle "playchess.com"] [Source "ChessBase"] [SourceQuality "1"] [TimeControl "600+5"] 1. e4 {[%emt 0:00:00]} c5 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 2. Nf3 {[%emt 0:00:01]} Nc6 { [%emt 0:00:01]} 3. c3 {[%emt 0:00:01]} e6 {[%emt 0:00:31]} 4. d4 {[%emt 0:00: 05]} cxd4 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 5. cxd4 {[%emt 0:00:01]} Nf6 {[%emt 0:00:05]} 6. Nc3 {[%emt 0:00:02]} d6 {[%emt 0:00:46]} 7. Bd3 {[%emt 0:00:32]} Be7 {[%emt 0:00: 05]} 8. O-O {[%emt 0:01:03]} O-O {[%emt 0:00:05]} 9. Qe2 {[%emt 0:00:17]} h6 { [%emt 0:00:38]} 10. e5 {[%emt 0:00:11]} Nd7 {[%emt 0:01:16]} 11. Qe4 {[%emt 0: 02:04]} f5 {[%emt 0:00:34]} 12. Qe2 {[%emt 0:00:48]} dxe5 {[%emt 0:00:14]} 13. dxe5 {[%emt 0:00:22]} Ndxe5 {[%emt 0:01:23]} 14. Nxe5 {[%emt 0:00:20]} Nxe5 { [%emt 0:00:01]} 15. Bc2 {[%emt 0:01:26]} Nc6 {[%emt 0:01:30]} 16. Rd1 {[%emt 0: 00:21]} Qc7 {[%emt 0:00:10]} 17. g3 {[%emt 0:00:57]} Rd8 {[%emt 0:00:16]} 18. Bf4 {[%emt 0:00:07]} e5 {[%emt 0:01:44]} 19. Be3 {[%emt 0:01:39]} f4 {[%emt 0: 01:22]} 20. gxf4 {[%emt 0:00:53]} exf4 {[%emt 0:00:03]} 21. Qc4+ {[%emt 0:00: 04]} Kh8 {[%emt 0:00:18]} 22. Bxf4 {[%emt 0:00:03]} Qb6 {[%emt 0:00:11]} 23. Nd5 {[%emt 0:00:03]} Qc5 {[%emt 0:00:08]} 24. Qxc5 {[%emt 0:00:15]} Bxc5 { [%emt 0:00:01]} 25. Nc7 {[%emt 0:00:08]} Rxd1+ {[%emt 0:00:03]} 26. Rxd1 { [%emt 0:00:01]} Rb8 {[%emt 0:00:18]} 27. Ne6 {[%emt 0:00:06]} Bxe6 {[%emt 0:00: 19]} 28. Bxb8 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Nxb8 {[%emt 0:00:08]} 29. Rd8+ {[%emt 0:00:02]} Bg8 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 30. Rxb8 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Bd6 {[%emt 0:00:12]} 31. Rc8 { [%emt 0:00:04]} g5 {[%emt 0:00:05]} 32. Bb3 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Kg7 {[%emt 0:00: 07]} 33. Rxg8+ {[%emt 0:00:02]} Kf6 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 34. Re8 {[%emt 0:00:06]} Kf5 {[%emt 0:00:05]} 35. Re6 {[%emt 0:00:04]} Be5 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 36. Re7 { [%emt 0:00:04]} Bxb2 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 37. Rxb7 {[%emt 0:00:01]} Be5 {[%emt 0: 00:04]} 38. Rxa7 {[%emt 0:00:05]} Ke4 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 39. Rh7 {[%emt 0:00:03]} Kf3 {[%emt 0:00:06]} 40. Rxh6 {[%emt 0:00:07]} Bd4 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 41. Kf1 { [%emt 0:00:07]} Bxf2 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 42. Rf6+ {[%emt 0:00:01]} Kg4 {[%emt 0: 00:12]} 43. Rxf2 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Kh4 {[%emt 0:00:07]} 44. a4 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Kh3 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 45. a5 {[%emt 0:00:05]} g4 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 46. a6 { [%emt 0:00:01]} g3 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 47. hxg3 {[%emt 0:00:01]} Kxg3 {[%emt 0:00: 01]} 48. a7 {[%emt 0:00:01]} Kg4 {[%emt 0:00:06]} 49. Be6+ {[%emt 0:00:04]} Kg5 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 50. a8=Q {[%emt 0:00:03]} Kh6 {[%emt 0:00:13]} 51. Qg8 { [%emt 0:00:04]} Kh5 {[%emt 0:00:14]} 52. Rh2# {[%emt 0:00:01]} 1-0 [Event "2nd FIDE WCC Rapid G10"] [Site "Minsk"] [Date "2018.06.22"] [Round "2"] [White "Gupta, Sara"] [Black "Nandin-Erdene, Davaademberel"] [Result "1-0"] [ECO "B23"] [WhiteElo "1525"] [BlackElo "1491"] [Annotator "NA RC"] [PlyCount "87"] [EventDate "2018.06.22"] [EventType "rapid"] [EventCountry "BLR"] [SourceTitle "playchess.com"] [Source "ChessBase"] [SourceQuality "1"] [TimeControl "600+5"] 1. e4 {[%emt 0:00:00]} c5 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 2. Nc3 {[%emt 0:00:00]} Nc6 { [%emt 0:00:01]} 3. f4 {[%emt 0:00:00]} d6 {[%emt 0:00:16]} 4. Nf3 {[%emt 0:00: 00]} a6 {[%emt 0:00:06]} 5. a4 {[%emt 0:00:01]} e5 {[%emt 0:00:28]} 6. f5 { [%emt 0:00:26]} Nf6 {[%emt 0:00:03]} 7. Bc4 {[%emt 0:00:16]} Be7 {[%emt 0:00: 24]} 8. O-O {[%emt 0:00:10]} O-O {[%emt 0:00:05]} 9. d3 {[%emt 0:00:10]} Nd4 { [%emt 0:00:13]} 10. Nd5 {[%emt 0:00:28]} Nxd5 {[%emt 0:00:47]} 11. Bxd5 { [%emt 0:00:04]} Bf6 {[%emt 0:00:14]} 12. c3 {[%emt 0:00:25]} Nxf3+ {[%emt 0:00: 28]} 13. Rxf3 {[%emt 0:00:33]} Rb8 {[%emt 0:00:21]} 14. c4 {[%emt 0:00:31]} Bd7 {[%emt 0:00:05]} 15. Rh3 {[%emt 0:00:36]} h6 {[%emt 0:01:06]} 16. Qg4 {[%emt 0: 00:47]} Bg5 {[%emt 0:00:16]} 17. Bxg5 {[%emt 0:00:10]} Qxg5 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 18. Qxg5 {[%emt 0:00:03]} hxg5 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 19. Rg3 {[%emt 0:00:03]} b5 { [%emt 0:00:23]} 20. axb5 {[%emt 0:00:16]} axb5 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 21. b3 { [%emt 0:00:40]} bxc4 {[%emt 0:00:22]} 22. bxc4 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Rb3 {[%emt 0: 00:02]} 23. Ra6 {[%emt 0:00:21]} Rb1+ {[%emt 0:00:22]} 24. Kf2 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Rb2+ {[%emt 0:00:02]} 25. Ke1 {[%emt 0:00:33]} Rfb8 {[%emt 0:00:31]} 26. Rxd6 { [%emt 0:00:16]} Rb1+ {[%emt 0:00:01]} 27. Ke2 {[%emt 0:00:03]} R8b2+ {[%emt 0: 00:02]} 28. Kf3 {[%emt 0:00:21]} Rf1+ {[%emt 0:00:43]} 29. Ke3 {[%emt 0:00:33]} Rbb1 {[%emt 0:00:14]} 30. Rxd7 {[%emt 0:00:52]} Rbe1+ {[%emt 0:00:01]} 31. Kd2 {[%emt 0:00:01]} Rd1+ {[%emt 0:00:01]} 32. Kc2 {[%emt 0:00:04]} Rc1+ {[%emt 0: 00:01]} 33. Kb3 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Rb1+ {[%emt 0:00:07]} 34. Ka4 {[%emt 0:00:01]} Ra1+ {[%emt 0:00:02]} 35. Kb5 {[%emt 0:00:01]} Rfb1+ {[%emt 0:00:02]} 36. Kxc5 {[%emt 0:00:01]} Ra5+ {[%emt 0:00:58]} 37. Kc6 {[%emt 0:00:19]} Ra6+ {[%emt 0: 00:07]} 38. Kc7 {[%emt 0:00:03]} Ra7+ {[%emt 0:00:56]} 39. Kc8 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Rb8+ {[%emt 0:00:31]} 40. Kxb8 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Rxd7 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 41. c5 { [%emt 0:00:12]} Kf8 {[%emt 0:00:04]} 42. c6 {[%emt 0:00:01]} Rd8+ {[%emt 0:00: 37]} 43. Kb7 {[%emt 0:00:05]} Ke8 {[%emt 0:00:10]} 44. c7 {[%emt 0:00:06]} 1-0 [Event "2nd FIDE WCC Rapid G10"] [Site "Minsk"] [Date "2018.06.22"] [Round "1"] [White "Nandin-Erdene, Davaademberel"] [Black "Jansone, Melanija Luize"] [Result "1-0"] [ECO "B01"] [WhiteElo "1491"] [BlackElo "1096"] [Annotator "NA RC"] [PlyCount "155"] [EventDate "2018.06.22"] [EventType "rapid"] [EventCountry "BLR"] [SourceTitle "playchess.com"] [Source "ChessBase"] [SourceQuality "1"] [TimeControl "600+5"] 1. e4 {[%emt 0:00:00]} d5 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 2. exd5 {[%emt 0:00:00]} Qxd5 { [%emt 0:00:01]} 3. Nc3 {[%emt 0:00:00]} Qd8 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 4. d4 {[%emt 0:00: 00]} Nf6 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 5. Nf3 {[%emt 0:00:00]} e6 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 6. Be3 { [%emt 0:00:02]} Nc6 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 7. Be2 {[%emt 0:00:11]} Bd6 {[%emt 0:00: 11]} 8. a3 {[%emt 0:00:20]} O-O {[%emt 0:00:05]} 9. h3 {[%emt 0:00:08]} h6 { [%emt 0:00:03]} 10. O-O {[%emt 0:00:01]} Re8 {[%emt 0:00:11]} 11. Qd2 {[%emt 0: 00:37]} e5 {[%emt 0:00:18]} 12. Rad1 {[%emt 0:00:36]} exd4 {[%emt 0:00:05]} 13. Nxd4 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Nxd4 {[%emt 0:00:04]} 14. Bxd4 {[%emt 0:00:20]} Be6 { [%emt 0:00:21]} 15. Rfe1 {[%emt 0:00:13]} a6 {[%emt 0:00:29]} 16. Bf3 {[%emt 0: 00:08]} Rb8 {[%emt 0:00:43]} 17. Qc1 {[%emt 0:00:59]} Qe7 {[%emt 0:00:21]} 18. Bxf6 {[%emt 0:00:35]} Qxf6 {[%emt 0:00:06]} 19. Ne4 {[%emt 0:00:01]} Qf4 { [%emt 0:01:17]} 20. Nxd6 {[%emt 0:00:13]} Qxc1 {[%emt 0:00:03]} 21. Rxc1 { [%emt 0:00:02]} cxd6 {[%emt 0:00:03]} 22. Rcd1 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Red8 {[%emt 0: 00:09]} 23. Rd4 {[%emt 0:00:06]} b5 {[%emt 0:00:16]} 24. Red1 {[%emt 0:00:19]} Rb6 {[%emt 0:00:03]} 25. b3 {[%emt 0:00:42]} Bf5 {[%emt 0:00:14]} 26. Be4 { [%emt 0:00:23]} Bxe4 {[%emt 0:00:17]} 27. Rxe4 {[%emt 0:00:01]} Rc6 {[%emt 0: 00:13]} 28. c4 {[%emt 0:00:28]} bxc4 {[%emt 0:00:11]} 29. bxc4 {[%emt 0:00:00]} Rdc8 {[%emt 0:00:21]} 30. Rdd4 {[%emt 0:00:17]} g6 {[%emt 0:00:18]} 31. Kf1 { [%emt 0:00:11]} Kg7 {[%emt 0:00:03]} 32. Ke2 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Rb8 {[%emt 0:00: 29]} 33. Rd3 {[%emt 0:01:02]} Rbc8 {[%emt 0:00:07]} 34. Rdd4 {[%emt 0:00:09]} Rb8 {[%emt 0:00:07]} 35. Re3 {[%emt 0:00:05]} Rbc8 {[%emt 0:00:04]} 36. Kd3 { [%emt 0:00:03]} Rd8 {[%emt 0:00:15]} 37. Kc3 {[%emt 0:00:03]} Rc5 {[%emt 0:00: 16]} 38. Red3 {[%emt 0:00:23]} Rc6 {[%emt 0:00:03]} 39. Kb4 {[%emt 0:00:11]} Rb8+ {[%emt 0:00:08]} 40. Kc3 {[%emt 0:00:04]} Rd8 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 41. Rd5 { [%emt 0:00:07]} Kg8 {[%emt 0:00:16]} 42. c5 {[%emt 0:00:09]} Rdc8 {[%emt 0:00: 13]} 43. Kb4 {[%emt 0:00:45]} dxc5+ {[%emt 0:00:07]} 44. Kc4 {[%emt 0:00:07]} Kg7 {[%emt 0:00:07]} 45. Re3 {[%emt 0:00:05]} Rf6 {[%emt 0:00:41]} 46. f3 { [%emt 0:00:12]} Rf4+ {[%emt 0:00:09]} 47. Re4 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Rf6 {[%emt 0:00: 07]} 48. Rxc5 {[%emt 0:00:05]} Rxc5+ {[%emt 0:00:02]} 49. Kxc5 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Rf5+ {[%emt 0:00:05]} 50. Kb6 {[%emt 0:00:03]} Rf6+ {[%emt 0:00:02]} 51. Ka5 { [%emt 0:00:02]} Rd6 {[%emt 0:00:03]} 52. Re2 {[%emt 0:00:09]} Rd3 {[%emt 0:00: 06]} 53. Ra2 {[%emt 0:00:08]} Rd6 {[%emt 0:00:03]} 54. Rb2 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Rd3 {[%emt 0:00:07]} 55. a4 {[%emt 0:00:18]} Rd6 {[%emt 0:00:16]} 56. Rb6 {[%emt 0: 00:12]} Rd5+ {[%emt 0:00:40]} 57. Kxa6 {[%emt 0:00:07]} Rd4 {[%emt 0:00:02]} 58. a5 {[%emt 0:00:03]} Ra4 {[%emt 0:00:05]} 59. Rb5 {[%emt 0:00:04]} Ra2 { [%emt 0:00:02]} 60. Kb6 {[%emt 0:00:15]} Rxg2 {[%emt 0:00:04]} 61. a6 {[%emt 0: 00:08]} Ra2 {[%emt 0:00:05]} 62. a7 {[%emt 0:00:01]} h5 {[%emt 0:00:04]} 63. Ra5 {[%emt 0:00:01]} Rb2+ {[%emt 0:00:04]} 64. Ka6 {[%emt 0:00:05]} Rb3 65. a8=Q {[%emt 0:00:04]} Re3 {[%emt 0:00:18]} 66. Qd8 {[%emt 0:00:14]} Re6+ { [%emt 0:00:07]} 67. Ka7 {[%emt 0:00:03]} Re2 {[%emt 0:00:22]} 68. Qd4+ { [%emt 0:00:09]} Kh7 {[%emt 0:00:14]} 69. Re5 {[%emt 0:00:08]} Ra2+ {[%emt 0:00: 05]} 70. Kb7 {[%emt 0:00:01]} Ra3 {[%emt 0:00:12]} 71. Qf4 {[%emt 0:00:14]} Rb3+ {[%emt 0:00:12]} 72. Kc6 {[%emt 0:00:01]} Rc3+ {[%emt 0:00:07]} 73. Rc5 { [%emt 0:00:03]} Rxc5+ {[%emt 0:00:04]} 74. Kxc5 {[%emt 0:00:01]} Kg7 {[%emt 0: 00:01]} 75. Kd6 {[%emt 0:00:02]} Kg8 {[%emt 0:00:12]} 76. Ke7 {[%emt 0:00:01]} Kh8 {[%emt 0:00:01]} 77. Kf8 {[%emt 0:00:09]} f5 {[%emt 0:00:10]} 78. Qh6# { [%emt 0:00:01]} 1-0

2nd FIDE World Cadets Blitz Chess Championship Girls under 12

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

WCM Gaal Zsoka HUN

Rk. Nº.Inic. Nome FED Elo Pts.  Des 1  Des 2  Des 3  Des 4  Des 5
1 6
WCM Omonova Umida UZB 1643 8,0 0,0 50,0 53,5 5 8
2 1
Dubovyk Anastasiia UKR 1849 7,5 0,0 50,0 54,5 5 7
3 4
WCM Zvereva Margarita RUS 1689 7,0 1,0 49,0 54,0 5 7
4 17
Kudryavtseva Anastasia RUS 1516 7,0 0,0 49,0 52,0 4 7
5 29
Osmolovska Yevheniia UKR 1421 6,5 0,0 45,5 48,5 5 6
6 9
WCM Cherepanova Evita RUS 1619 6,5 0,0 43,0 47,5 4 6
7 35
WCM Nguyen Le Cam Hien VIE 1369 6,0 0,0 47,0 52,0 4 6
8 25
Petrova Varvara RUS 1440 6,0 0,0 46,5 49,5 5 6
9 16
WCM Starosta Martyna POL 1517 6,0 0,0 45,0 48,5 5 6
10 14
Krupnova Anna RUS 1550 6,0 0,0 44,0 47,0 5 6
11 3
Tarasenka Aliaksandra BLR 1744 6,0 0,0 36,5 38,0 4 6
12 41
Dubovik Maria BLR 1329 5,5 0,0 44,5 48,0 5 5
13 30
WCM Nguyen Linh Dan VIE 1407 5,5 0,0 43,0 43,0 5 5
14 2
Ivanytska Liudmyla UKR 1848 5,5 0,0 42,0 46,0 5 5
15 24
Korovina Yana RUS 1450 5,5 0,0 39,5 42,5 5 5
16 11
Petrova Elizaveta RUS 1580 5,5 0,0 38,0 41,5 4 5
17 10
WCM Zavivaeva Emilia RUS 1598 5,5 0,0 35,5 39,0 5 5
18 7
Shaban Aliaksandra BLR 1639 5,0 0,0 49,0 53,5 4 5
19 21
WCM Nguyen Hong Nhung VIE 1481 5,0 0,0 46,0 49,0 5 5
20 5
WCM Gaal Zsoka HUN 1686 5,0 0,0 42,5 45,5 5 5
21 27
Thai Ngoc Tuong Minh VIE 1432 5,0 0,0 42,5 44,5 4 5
22 34
Khatniuk Anastasiia UKR 1371 5,0 0,0 41,5 44,0 4 5
23 23
WCM Mikheeva Galina RUS 1453 5,0 0,0 41,5 44,0 4 4
24 15
Alekseenko Mariya RUS 1524 5,0 0,0 40,5 43,5 5 3
25 8
Lomakina Anzhelika UKR 1620 5,0 0,0 39,0 42,0 4 5
26 31
Khabibullaeva Mokhinur UZB 1406 5,0 0,0 38,0 41,0 4 4
27 40
Vorovitskaya Anastasia RUS 1343 4,5 0,0 45,0 48,5 4 4
28 28
WCM Veremiuk Veronika UKR 1422 4,5 0,0 42,5 45,0 5 4
29 39
Putinceva Marina RUS 1350 4,5 0,0 41,0 44,5 4 4
30 26
Kastanieda Alla PER 1433 4,5 0,0 38,5 42,0 5 4
31 37
Kaliakhmet Eldana KAZ 1362 4,5 0,0 38,0 41,0 5 4
32 44
Shokirjonova Barchinoy UZB 1293 4,5 0,0 38,0 40,0 4 3
33 13
WCM Shubenkova Veronika RUS 1554 4,5 0,0 37,0 40,0 5 4
34 18
Fedoricheva Ekaterina RUS 1505 4,5 0,0 35,5 37,0 4 4
35 20
Yaroshenko Sofiya UKR 1491 4,5 0,0 34,5 36,0 4 4
36 46
Dallemura Anna POL 1289 4,5 0,0 33,5 36,5 4 4
37 22
AFM Anchikova Olga RUS 1456 4,5 0,0 33,5 36,0 5 4
38 47
Sergejeva Sofija LAT 1242 4,0 0,0 39,5 42,0 4 3
39 49
Shahazizyan Milena BLR 1181 4,0 0,0 35,0 38,0 4 4
40 32
Varekha Anna MDA 1400 4,0 0,0 33,0 36,0 4 4
41 48
Prochaieva Nina UKR 1188 4,0 0,0 32,5 35,0 4 4
42 43
Mutina Ksenia RUS 1311 4,0 0,0 31,0 33,5 5 4
43 61
Stambrouskaya Maryia BLR 0 3,5 0,0 39,5 42,5 4 2
44 19
Andrukhovich Elizaveta BLR 1495 3,5 0,0 37,0 40,5 4 3
45 33
Blokhin Sofia EST 1376 3,5 0,0 36,5 39,0 4 3
46 54
Sarsenbaeva Duriay KAZ 1100 3,5 0,0 34,5 36,0 5 3
47 56
Eremina Viktoria RUS 1019 3,5 0,0 32,0 34,0 4 3
48 36
Misiuk Monika LTU 1363 3,5 0,0 32,0 33,5 5 3
49 50
Grushchenkova Varvara BLR 1154 3,5 0,0 30,0 30,0 4 3
50 55
Ermakova Polina RUS 1078 3,0 0,0 34,0 36,5 5 3
51 45
Szczotka Matylda POL 1293 3,0 0,0 34,0 34,0 5 3
52 59
Parfenenkova Tatiana RUS 0 3,0 0,0 33,5 35,0 4 3
53 38
Apostolakii Irina UKR 1356 3,0 0,0 30,5 30,5 4 3
54 51
Reshetnikova Yana RUS 1151 3,0 0,0 26,5 26,5 5 3
55 53
Akvardar Elizaveta RUS 1111 2,5 0,0 30,0 32,0 5 2
56 52
Orlova Darya EST 1148 2,5 0,0 27,5 27,5 4 2
58
Miadzvedzeva Lizaveta BLR 0 2,5 0,0 27,5 27,5 4 2
58 42
Zaruba Anfisa BLR 1313 2,0 0,0 32,0 32,0 4 2
59 57
Kovaleva Maria RUS 0 2,0 0,0 27,0 27,0 5 1
60 12
Nurmanova Alua KAZ 1567 0,0 0,0 26,0 27,0 0 0
61 60
Rezvukhina Mariya RUS 0 0,0 0,0 25,0 26,5 5 0

2nd FIDE World Cadets Rapid Chess Championship Girls under 12

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

WCM Gaal Zsoka HUN

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5
1 7
WCM Omonova Umida UZB 1631 7,5 0,0 48,0 51,5 4 6
2 24
WCM Shubenkova Veronika RUS 1463 7,0 0,0 47,0 50,5 5 6
3 12
Alekseenko Mariya RUS 1589 7,0 0,0 46,5 50,5 5 6
4 1
Dubovyk Anastasiia UKR 1826 7,0 0,0 43,5 48,0 4 7
5 20
Khabibullaeva Mokhinur UZB 1484 6,5 0,0 48,5 51,5 4 6
6 34
WCM Nguyen Hong Nhung VIE 1385 6,5 0,0 48,0 53,0 4 6
7 4
Tarasenka Aliaksandra BLR 1682 6,5 0,0 47,0 50,5 4 5
8 17
Shaban Aliaksandra BLR 1512 6,5 0,0 43,0 45,5 4 6
9 2
WCM Cherepanova Evita RUS 1726 6,0 0,0 46,5 49,5 5 6
10 6
WCM Gaal Zsoka HUN 1651 6,0 0,0 45,0 48,0 5 6
11 9
Krupnova Anna RUS 1602 6,0 0,0 43,5 46,0 4 5
12 16
WCM Starosta Martyna POL 1537 6,0 0,0 38,0 41,5 5 6
13 11
Blokhin Sofia EST 1595 6,0 0,0 37,0 39,5 4 6
14 32
WCM Nguyen Linh Dan VIE 1405 5,5 0,0 47,5 49,5 5 5
15 38
Thai Ngoc Tuong Minh VIE 1345 5,5 0,0 42,0 45,0 4 5
16 15
Kudryavtseva Anastasia RUS 1558 5,5 0,0 41,0 44,5 4 5
17 25
Dubovik Maria BLR 1459 5,5 0,0 39,5 43,5 4 5
18 19
WCM Mikheeva Galina RUS 1492 5,5 0,0 38,5 41,5 4 5
19 13
WCM Veremiuk Veronika UKR 1577 5,5 0,0 33,5 36,5 4 5
20 14
Osmolovska Yevheniia UKR 1566 5,0 0,0 46,0 50,0 5 5
21 10
WCM Zavivaeva Emilia RUS 1597 5,0 0,0 42,5 46,5 5 4
22 36
WCM Nguyen Le Cam Hien VIE 1356 5,0 0,0 42,5 44,5 5 4
23 22
Petrova Varvara RUS 1481 5,0 0,0 41,0 43,5 5 5
24 29
Fedoricheva Ekaterina RUS 1422 5,0 0,0 40,5 44,0 5 5
25 26
Petrova Elizaveta RUS 1457 5,0 0,0 40,5 42,5 4 5
26 28
Andrukhovich Elizaveta BLR 1429 5,0 0,0 39,0 41,0 5 5
27 5
Ivanytska Liudmyla UKR 1655 5,0 0,0 37,0 39,5 4 4
28 21
Khatniuk Anastasiia UKR 1484 5,0 0,0 37,0 38,5 4 4
29 46
Shokirjonova Barchinoy UZB 1274 4,5 0,0 45,0 48,0 5 4
30 33
Korovina Yana RUS 1397 4,5 0,0 42,5 46,5 5 4
31 45
AFM Anchikova Olga RUS 1284 4,5 0,0 41,5 45,0 5 4
32 35
Kaliakhmet Eldana KAZ 1380 4,5 0,0 40,5 43,5 5 4
33 3
WCM Zvereva Margarita RUS 1715 4,5 0,0 39,5 43,0 4 3
34 31
Kastanieda Alla PER 1416 4,5 0,0 39,0 41,0 5 4
35 8
Lomakina Anzhelika UKR 1631 4,5 0,0 33,5 36,5 5 4
36 66
Stambrouskaya Maryia BLR 0 4,5 0,0 32,5 34,5 5 4
37 39
Dallemura Anna POL 1344 4,0 0,0 39,5 41,0 5 3
38 47
Szczotka Matylda POL 1269 4,0 0,0 38,0 41,0 5 4
39 48
Vorovitskaya Anastasia RUS 1256 4,0 0,0 37,5 39,5 5 3
40 27
Yaroshenko Sofiya UKR 1444 4,0 0,0 37,0 41,0 4 3
41 43
Apostolakii Irina UKR 1296 4,0 0,0 35,5 37,0 4 4
42 49
Shahazizyan Milena BLR 1228 4,0 0,0 34,5 36,5 4 3
43 60
Prapirnaja Jana BLR 1039 4,0 0,0 34,0 37,0 5 3
44 41
Sergejeva Sofija LAT 1315 4,0 0,0 33,5 35,0 4 4
45 56
Eremina Viktoria RUS 1136 4,0 0,0 32,5 35,5 4 4
46 44
Putinceva Marina RUS 1286 4,0 0,0 32,5 34,5 5 4
47 30
Misiuk Monika LTU 1418 3,5 0,0 38,5 40,0 5 3
48 40
Mutina Ksenia RUS 1336 3,5 0,0 37,0 39,0 4 3
49 51
Akvardar Elizaveta RUS 1193 3,5 0,0 35,0 37,0 4 3
50 57
Sarsenbaeva Duriay KAZ 1100 3,5 0,0 34,5 36,5 4 3
51 64
Parfenenkova Tatiana RUS 0 3,5 0,0 30,0 31,5 4 2
52 62
Kovaleva Maria RUS 0 3,5 0,0 29,0 30,5 5 2
53 23
Varekha Anna MDA 1470 3,0 0,0 39,0 42,0 4 3
54 50
Ermakova Polina RUS 1209 3,0 0,0 33,5 35,0 4 2
55 52
Prochaieva Nina UKR 1188 3,0 0,0 30,0 32,0 5 2
56 55
Orlova Darya EST 1148 3,0 0,0 30,0 31,5 4 3
57 53
Reshetnikova Yana RUS 1167 3,0 0,0 30,0 31,5 4 2
58 42
Zaruba Anfisa BLR 1313 3,0 0,0 28,0 29,5 4 1
59 59
WCM Staniewicz Adrianna POL 1091 2,5 0,0 30,0 31,5 4 1
65
Rezvukhina Mariya RUS 0 2,5 0,0 30,0 31,5 4 1
61 61
Grushchenkova Varvara BLR 0 2,5 0,0 27,5 29,0 4 0
62 63
Miadzvedzeva Lizaveta BLR 0 2,0 1,0 25,0 26,5 3 1
63 54
Irrgang Natascha GER 1149 2,0 0,0 24,0 25,5 4 0
64 18
Nurmanova Alua KAZ 1506 0,0 0,0 26,0 27,0 0 0
37
Uzintseva Daria RUS 1352 0,0 0,0 26,0 27,0 0 0
58
Romanenkova Ekaterina RUS 1098 0,0 0,0 26,0 27,0 0 0

2nd FIDE World Cadets Blitz Chess Championship Girls under 10

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Nandin-Erdene Davaademberel HUN

Rk. Nº.Inic. Nome FED Elo Pts.  Des 1  Des 2  Des 3  Des 4  Des 5
1 8
WCM Khamdamova Afruza UZB 1459 7,5 1,0 50,0 54,0 5 7
2 19
Marchenko Yelyzaveta UKR 1310 7,5 0,0 48,5 51,0 5 7
3 10
Kirdyashkina Ekaterina RUS 1454 7,0 0,0 48,5 52,0 5 6
4 18
Vu My Linh VIE 1312 7,0 0,0 46,0 48,5 5 7
5 50
Nguyen Thu An VIE 1098 7,0 0,0 42,5 46,5 4 6
6 13
Zhapova Yana RUS 1360 7,0 0,0 42,5 46,0 4 6
7 7
WCM Vlasova Olesia RUS 1463 6,5 0,5 49,0 53,0 4 6
8 4
Kleymenova Valeria RUS 1494 6,5 0,5 45,5 49,5 5 6
9 6
Mutina Sofia RUS 1472 6,0 0,0 49,5 54,5 4 6
10 2
WCM Shvedova Alexandra RUS 1529 6,0 0,0 48,0 52,0 5 5
11 3
Shukhman Anna RUS 1506 6,0 0,0 47,0 51,5 4 5
12 1
Edithso Samantha INA 2028 6,0 0,0 46,5 50,5 4 6
13 11
Szczotka Klara POL 1418 6,0 0,0 44,5 47,5 4 6
14 9
Satanovskaia Evgeniia RUS 1455 6,0 0,0 44,0 48,0 4 6
15 31
Mai Hieu Linh VIE 1223 6,0 0,0 40,5 43,5 4 6
16 48
Paknyte Beatrice LTU 1103 6,0 0,0 34,0 35,0 4 5
17 21
Mizerova Yana RUS 1285 5,5 0,0 43,5 47,0 4 5
18 29
Kulish Glafira RUS 1239 5,5 0,0 41,5 44,5 4 5
19 12
WCM Svergina Sofya RUS 1369 5,5 0,0 41,0 44,0 4 5
20 23
Ponomareva Varvara RUS 1274 5,5 0,0 40,0 42,5 4 5
21 41
Kobak Polina RUS 1152 5,0 0,0 46,5 51,0 5 4
22 51
Bendik Margarita BLR 1085 5,0 0,0 43,5 47,5 5 5
23 22
Nguyen Thuy Linh VIE 1279 5,0 0,0 43,5 47,0 5 5
24 38
Darmaeva Nomina RUS 1186 5,0 0,0 43,5 46,5 5 5
25 20
Nguyen Binh Vy VIE 1304 5,0 0,0 43,0 46,0 5 5
26 39
Liashkevich Lizaveta BLR 1182 5,0 0,0 40,5 43,5 5 5
27 16
Petrenko Maryna UKR 1351 5,0 0,0 40,0 43,0 5 5
30
Valieva Nozima UZB 1235 5,0 0,0 40,0 43,0 5 5
29 14
Bykovskikh Ekaterina RUS 1359 5,0 0,0 38,5 41,5 5 3
30 24
Ho Ngoc Vy VIE 1268 5,0 0,0 38,0 41,0 5 5
31 42
Loviagina Dariana RUS 1137 5,0 0,0 38,0 40,5 4 5
32 15
WCM Zavivaeva Evelina RUS 1356 5,0 0,0 37,5 40,0 4 5
33 27
Khomich Maryna BLR 1242 5,0 0,0 35,0 36,0 4 5
34 5
Nandin-Erdene Davaademberel HUN 1491 5,0 0,0 34,5 37,0 4 5
35 69
Parfimovich Alika BLR 0 4,5 0,0 40,5 43,5 4 4
36 28
Kamasheva Manshuk KAZ 1241 4,5 0,0 39,5 42,5 5 4
37 44
Shenker Angelina RUS 1132 4,5 0,0 39,5 40,5 4 4
38 34
Dmitrievskaya Ekaterina RUS 1212 4,5 0,0 37,5 40,0 5 4
39 26
Gupta Sara USA 1250 4,5 0,0 35,5 38,0 5 4
40 35
Jansone Melanija Luize LAT 1201 4,0 0,0 43,0 44,0 5 4
41 40
Filippova Varvara RUS 1155 4,0 0,0 42,0 45,0 4 4
42 43
Priemshchikova Evelina RUS 1137 4,0 0,0 41,5 44,0 5 3
43 25
Novikova Daria RUS 1267 4,0 0,0 39,0 41,5 4 4
44 73
Zubaryk Maryia BLR 0 4,0 0,0 38,5 41,5 4 3
45 32
Trifonova Daria RUS 1217 4,0 0,0 38,0 39,0 5 4
46 37
Pavlenko Darya RUS 1196 4,0 0,0 36,5 39,5 5 4
47 45
Dalatsenka Volha BLR 1128 4,0 0,0 35,5 38,5 5 3
48 52
Dallemura Julia POL 1070 4,0 0,0 34,5 35,5 4 3
49 49
Melnyk Olena UKR 1099 4,0 0,0 34,0 35,0 5 4
50 58
Beraia Tiko GEO 0 4,0 0,0 29,0 30,0 4 4
51 33
Valentinova Irina RUS 1213 4,0 0,0 25,5 26,5 4 4
52 54
Karpechenko Aliona RUS 1051 3,5 0,0 38,0 39,0 5 3
53 46
Haapsal Maria Ioanna EST 1124 3,5 0,0 36,5 39,0 4 2
54 57
Komarova Maria RUS 1016 3,5 0,0 35,0 38,0 4 3
55 72
Vakhitava Darya BLR 0 3,5 0,0 33,0 35,5 4 3
56 70
Shevchenko Olga N. RUS 0 3,5 0,0 29,5 30,5 4 3
57 66
Kuleshova Ekaterina RUS 0 3,5 0,0 28,5 31,0 4 3
58 47
Zheleznova Alina RUS 1108 3,0 0,0 34,5 37,0 5 3
59 67
Kushnir Stefaniia UKR 0 3,0 0,0 33,5 34,5 4 2
60 53
Liepina Elza LAT 1068 3,0 0,0 33,0 35,5 4 2
61 56
Rasimenoka Marija LAT 1024 3,0 0,0 32,0 35,0 4 3
62 64
Ilina Polina RUS 0 3,0 0,0 31,5 34,0 4 3
63 59
Bukharova Polina RUS 0 3,0 0,0 30,5 31,5 5 3
64 65
Ivanova Eva BLR 0 3,0 0,0 30,5 31,5 5 2
65 36
Vayeuchyk Anastasiya BLR 1199 3,0 0,0 29,5 32,0 5 3
66 60
Dabraulianina Maryia BLR 0 3,0 0,0 27,5 28,5 5 1
67 55
Khatkova Sofia RUS 1034 2,5 0,0 35,5 38,5 5 2
68 61
Gabris Kamila RUS 0 2,5 0,0 27,5 28,5 5 2
69 62
Hasanli Ayan AZE 0 2,5 0,0 27,0 28,0 4 2
70 63
Ihnatsiuk Krystsina BLR 0 1,0 1,0 30,0 31,0 4 1
71 71
Shvetsova Daria RUS 0 1,0 1,0 24,5 25,5 5 1
72 68
Nikitina Anastasia EST 0 1,0 1,0 24,0 25,0 5 1
73 17
Matveeva Kseniia RUS 1331 0,0 0,0 26,0 27,0 0 0

2nd FIDE World Cadets Rapid Chess Championship Girls under 10

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Nandin-Erdene Davaademberel HUN

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5
1 1
Edithso Samantha INA 1973 8,5 0,0 47,0 51,0 4 8
2 14
WCM Khamdamova Afruza UZB 1383 7,5 0,0 51,5 54,5 5 6
3 6
Shukhman Anna RUS 1454 7,0 0,0 51,0 54,5 4 6
4 2
Kirdyashkina Ekaterina RUS 1627 7,0 0,0 45,5 49,5 5 7
5 19
Vu My Linh VIE 1319 7,0 0,0 43,0 46,0 4 7
6 3
WCM Vlasova Olesia RUS 1510 7,0 0,0 42,5 46,0 4 6
7 8
WCM Shvedova Alexandra RUS 1427 6,5 0,0 52,5 56,0 5 6
8 11
Zhapova Yana RUS 1390 6,5 0,0 50,0 54,5 5 6
9 7
Kleymenova Valeria RUS 1451 6,0 0,0 46,5 50,5 4 6
10 9
Szczotka Klara POL 1418 6,0 0,0 45,5 49,5 4 6
11 23
Kobak Polina RUS 1291 6,0 0,0 45,5 47,0 4 5
12 13
Satanovskaia Evgeniia RUS 1384 6,0 0,0 44,5 48,5 4 5
13 24
Gupta Sara USA 1285 6,0 0,0 44,0 47,0 5 5
14 28
Ho Ngoc Vy VIE 1241 6,0 0,0 43,0 46,5 4 6
15 29
Nguyen Binh Vy VIE 1235 6,0 0,0 40,5 43,5 4 6
16 58
Nguyen Thu An VIE 1045 6,0 0,0 39,5 43,5 5 6
17 17
Mutina Sofia RUS 1341 6,0 0,0 38,5 41,5 5 6
18 21
Mai Hieu Linh VIE 1313 6,0 0,0 37,0 40,5 4 5
19 10
WCM Zavivaeva Evelina RUS 1416 5,5 0,0 43,0 47,0 5 5
20 25
Kulish Glafira RUS 1278 5,5 0,0 42,5 45,5 5 4
21 73
Nguyen Thuy Linh VIE 0 5,5 0,0 37,5 41,0 5 5
22 51
Valieva Nozima UZB 1090 5,5 0,0 37,0 39,5 5 5
23 38
Ponomareva Varvara RUS 1192 5,0 0,0 50,5 51,0 5 4
24 4
Marchenko Yelyzaveta UKR 1510 5,0 0,0 49,0 54,0 4 5
25 18
Novikova Daria RUS 1341 5,0 0,0 48,0 51,5 5 5
26 43
Zavezion Nika UKR 1135 5,0 0,0 46,0 50,0 4 5
27 39
Borovikova Marija BLR 1172 5,0 0,0 43,0 47,0 4 5
28 15
Bykovskikh Ekaterina RUS 1360 5,0 0,0 42,5 46,0 4 4
29 40
Liashkevich Lizaveta BLR 1164 5,0 0,0 42,5 45,0 5 4
30 16
Matveeva Kseniia RUS 1359 5,0 0,0 41,0 45,0 4 5
31 27
Trifonova Daria RUS 1242 5,0 0,0 39,0 42,0 4 5
32 44
Shenker Angelina RUS 1132 5,0 0,0 38,5 40,0 4 5
33 37
Petrenko Maryna UKR 1193 5,0 0,0 34,5 37,0 4 5
34 34
Dmitrievskaya Ekaterina RUS 1212 5,0 0,0 34,0 36,5 5 5
35 81
Zubaryk Maryia BLR 0 5,0 0,0 34,0 35,5 4 4
36 55
Mizerova Yana RUS 1077 5,0 0,0 33,0 34,5 4 5
37 41
Filippova Varvara RUS 1155 5,0 0,0 32,5 35,0 5 4
38 49
Zheleznova Alina RUS 1108 5,0 0,0 30,0 31,5 5 5
39 12
Darmaeva Nomina RUS 1388 4,5 0,0 46,5 50,5 5 3
40 20
WCM Svergina Sofya RUS 1316 4,5 0,0 39,5 41,0 5 4
41 52
Bendik Margarita BLR 1085 4,5 0,0 36,5 39,0 5 4
42 5
Nandin-Erdene Davaademberel HUN 1491 4,5 0,0 36,0 39,5 4 4
43 32
Melnyk Olena UKR 1224 4,5 0,0 34,5 37,0 5 4
44 42
Dallemura Julia POL 1152 4,0 0,0 41,5 43,0 5 4
45 35
Loviagina Dariana RUS 1207 4,0 0,0 40,5 43,5 5 4
46 80
Vakhitava Darya BLR 0 4,0 0,0 38,0 41,5 4 3
47 75
Parfimovich Alika BLR 0 4,0 0,0 38,0 41,0 5 4
48 22
Paknyte Beatrice LTU 1309 4,0 0,0 38,0 40,5 5 4
49 26
Antonova Arina A. RUS 1264 4,0 0,0 36,5 38,0 5 4
50 79
Tsyhanova Hanna BLR 0 4,0 0,0 36,0 37,5 5 4
51 56
Priemshchikova Evelina RUS 1052 4,0 0,0 35,5 38,0 4 4
52 31
Khomich Maryna BLR 1227 4,0 0,0 35,5 37,0 5 4
36
Vayeuchyk Anastasiya BLR 1199 4,0 0,0 35,5 37,0 5 4
54 45
Jansone Melanija Luize LAT 1131 4,0 0,0 35,0 37,5 5 4
55 33
Valentinova Irina RUS 1213 4,0 0,0 35,0 37,5 4 4
56 53
Khatkova Sofia RUS 1079 4,0 0,0 33,5 36,0 5 4
57 76
Pivovarchik Aglaya BLR 0 4,0 0,0 33,5 36,0 4 3
58 50
Pavlenko Darya RUS 1094 4,0 0,0 31,5 33,0 5 4
59 47
Haapsal Maria Ioanna EST 1124 4,0 0,0 31,5 33,0 4 3
60 68
Ivanova Eva BLR 0 3,5 0,0 39,5 43,0 4 3
61 61
Beraia Tiko GEO 0 3,5 0,0 38,0 40,5 5 3
62 46
Dalatsenka Volha BLR 1128 3,5 0,0 34,5 36,0 5 3
63 48
Liepina Elza LAT 1112 3,5 0,0 28,5 29,0 4 3
64 60
Komarova Maria RUS 1016 3,0 0,0 38,0 42,0 4 3
65 59
Rasimenoka Marija LAT 1024 3,0 0,0 35,5 36,0 4 3
66 57
Karpechenko Aliona RUS 1051 3,0 0,0 35,0 36,5 5 2
67 65
Hasanli Ayan AZE 0 3,0 0,0 34,5 36,0 4 2
68 67
Ilina Polina RUS 0 3,0 0,0 32,5 33,0 5 3
69 64
Gabris Kamila RUS 0 3,0 0,0 31,5 32,0 4 3
70 72
Merkulova Ekaterina RUS 0 3,0 0,0 31,0 32,5 3 2
71 54
Remeikaite Rugile LTU 1079 3,0 0,0 30,0 31,5 4 3
72 74
Nikitina Anastasia EST 0 3,0 0,0 27,5 28,0 4 2
73 77
Shevchenko Olga N. RUS 0 3,0 0,0 26,0 27,5 3 2
74 62
Bukharova Polina RUS 0 2,5 0,0 32,0 32,5 5 2
75 70
Kuleshova Ekaterina RUS 0 2,0 0,0 32,5 35,5 4 2
76 66
Ihnatsiuk Krystsina BLR 0 2,0 0,0 28,5 30,0 3 1
77 63
Dabraulianina Maryia BLR 0 2,0 0,0 27,0 28,5 4 1
78 71
Kushnir Stefaniia UKR 0 2,0 0,0 22,0 22,5 4 1
79 78
Shvetsova Daria RUS 0 1,0 0,0 25,5 27,0 4 0
80 30
Sitnikova Arina RUS 1231 0,0 0,0 26,0 27,0 0 0
69
Karlova Anna RUS 0 0,0 0,0 26,0 27,0 0 0
Read previous post:
Balatonlelle országos korcsoportos sakkbajnokság Június 21. és 28. FOTÓK

Jövünk a focival és a macival ahogyan korábban igértük

GO BEAR :-) https://youtu.be/oZZzHuDYNGI letöltés

2nd FIDE World Cadets Rapid/Blitz Chess 2018: Gaal Zsoka Girls u12 HUN és Nandin-Erdene DavaademberelGirls u10 HUN

[Event "2nd FIDE WCC Rapid G12"] [Site "Minsk"] [Date "2018.06.23"] [Round "9"] [White "Tarasenka, Aliaksandra"] [Black "Gaal, Zsoka"] [Result "1-0"]...

Congratulations to Wesley So for winning the rapid portion of Paris

June 20 - 24 | Paris Grand Chess Tour | Paris, France CT Rapid Paris 2018 Paris FRA (FRA), 20-24...

HUN-ch U8-U18 2018, Balatonlelle LIVE PGN RESULTS

HUN-ch U8-U18 2018, Balatonlelle LIVE PGN RESULTs Download PGN

Close