10. Int. Bad Ragazer Osteropen 2015

10. Int. Bad Ragazer Osteropen 2015

10. Int. Bad Ragazer Osteropen 2015

Organizer(s) Schachklub Gonzen, Sargans
Federation Switzerland ( SUI )
Chief Arbiter IA Albert Baumberger
Arbiter FA Stephan Hofer, FA Gerhard Fröwis, Dominik Wolfinger
Time control 90 Min. + 30 Sek. vom ersten Zug an
Location Bad Ragaz, Schweiz
Date 2015/04/02 to 2015/04/06

Official Homepage of the Organizer

hera_hun

GM Hera Imre Jr. HUN 2587 Gonzen

 

RTEmagicC_RTEmagicC_WyssM.JPG.jpg

Martin Wyss, Präsident Schwarzackerstrasse 64, 8887 Mels Tel.: 081 723 65 43 / 079 247 88 39

RTEmagicC_RTEmagicC_Angela.jpg.jpg

Angela Schawalder, Administration, Spielbetrieb

RTEmagicC_RTEmagicC_georges_marquart_02.jpg.jpg

Georges Marquart, Aktua

 

RTEmagicC_RTEmagicC_00017670_n.jpg.jpg

Daniel Wagner, Vizepräsident

RTEmagicC_twl-4e1149c1_1__01.jpg

Thomas Wacher, Kassier

Starting rank

No. Name FED Rtg Club/City
1 GM Kunin Vitaly GER 2589 Mörlenbach
2 GM Hera Imre Jr. HUN 2587 Gonzen
3 GM Bogner Sebastian SUI 2535 Herrliberg
4 IM Bruno Fabio ITA 2418 Italien
5 IM Dobosz Henryk POL 2382 Polen
6 GM Paehtz Thomas GER 2365 Ilmenauer SV
7 FM Jovanovic Sasa D SRB 2360 Serbien
8 IM Köpke Christian GER 2337 Sc Garching 1980 E.V.
9 FM Raupp Thomas GER 2301 Sc Eppingen
10 FM Goldstern Filip NED 2301 Zürich Sg
11 WGM Levushkina Elena GER 2293 Sc Garching 1980 E.V.
12 FM Wyss Jonas SUI 2266 Chur Sk
13 IM Habibi Ali GER 2245 Sc Brombach E.V.
14 IM Kelecevic Nedeljko SUI 2227 Winterthur Sg
15 Jacobi Robin GER 2226 Sv Empor Erfurt
16 Reinwald Patrick AUT 2202 Sv Floridsdorf
17 Curien Nicolas SUI 2190 Bern Schwarz-Weiss
18 Bardone Lorenzo ITA 2170 Italien
19 Korte Markus GER 2163 Matt Inn Dortmund
20 Just Wolfgang GER 2138 Vfb Schach Leipzig
21 Neuberger Guido GER 2131 Buchs (sg)
22 Jacobs Florian NED 2126 Holland
23 Sadeghi Hassan SUI 2118 Echallens
24 Pfister Peter SUI 2117 Zürich Réti Ask
25 WIM Medunova Vera CZE 2110 SK Hustopece
26 Siclari Giovanni ITA 2087 Italien
27 Migliorini Matteo ITA 2077 Italien
28 Kummle Thomas Dr. GER 2072 Sgem Waldshut
29 WGM Vilerte Tamara LAT 2058 Lettland
30 Paladini Jean-Michel SUI 2055 Sion
31 Remensberger Paul SUI 2051 Herrliberg
32 Schneuwly Achim SUI 2046 Düdingen
33 Diller Peter GER 2043 Sk Rothenburg E.V.
34 Bischoff Peter SUI 2038 St. Gallen Sk
35 Remensberger Hansuli SUI 2026 Chessflyers Kloten
36 Zahn Alina GER 2024 Sv Empor Erfurt
37 Klamp Christoph GER 2021 Sv Griesheim
38 Riedener Toni SUI 2017 Bern
39 Bischofberger Dario SUI 2002 Chur Sk
40 Melderis Uldis LAT 2000 Riga
41 Just Joachim GER 1993 Sv Motor Zeitz
42 Froewis Annika AUT 1991 Lustenau
43 Scheidegger Andreas SUI 1989 Pfäffikon (zh)
44 Joller Hans SUI 1988 Wetzikon
45 Duong Yisam SUI 1988 Bern
46 FM Kock Hans-Uwe LIE 1975 Buchs (sg)
47 Tillmann Marc SUI 1965 Zollikofen
48 Schweighoffer Martin SUI 1965 Winterthur Sg
49 WFM Just Anita Dr. GER 1956 Sv Allianz Leipzig
50 Jelic Dejan LIE 1954 Liechtenstein
51 Baenziger Fabian SUI 1952 Gonzen
52 Maffioli Massimo SUI 1944 Biasda-Lodrino
53 Ernst Heinz SUI 1944 Bern
54 Perman Torvald FIN 1938 Finnland
55 Zindel Ernst SUI 1916 Zug
56 Kuhn Michael AUT 1913 Rankweil
57 Ritter Uwe GER 1911 Sv Osnabrück
58 Weishaeutel Moritz GER 1905 Sv Empor Erfurt
59 Eschle Hubert GER 1896 Sr Spaichingen
60 Saric Vili BIH 1886 Zürich Gligoric
61 Boes Julian GER 1880 Sc Heitersheim
62 Plieger Josef AUT 1878 Rankweil
63 Stijve Theo SUI 1877 Payerne
64 Trcek Ciril SUI 1873 Glattbrugg
65 Voegeli Max SUI 1873 Döttingen-Klingnau
66 Reutimann Hans Peter SUI 1834 Dübendorf
67 Fischer Daniel SUI 1823 Zürich Réti Ask
68 Halwachs Siegfried AUT 1816 Rankweil
69 Doeserich Reinhard SUI 1794 Buchs (sg)
70 Gerold Alexander AUT 1784 Rankweil
71 Ruzicka Tomas CZE 1780 Tschechien
72 Giesinger Elias SUI 1778 St. Gallen Sk
73 Kreutzmann Duke SUI 1765 Wil Sprengschach
74 Emmott Steven SUI 1749 Genève Amateurs Caeg
75 Wunderlich Matthias GER 1730 Bsv-Kw Jänschwalde 94
76 Saxer Bruno SUI 1719 Winterthur ASK
77 Paliwoda Felix SUI 1699 Herrliberg
78 Summer Johann AUT 1680 Rankweil
79 Rusconi Benito SUI 1669 St. Gallen Sk
80 Minas Hannah SUI 1659 Zürich Réti Ask
81 Lachat Martin SUI 1657 Zürich Réti Ask
82 Frei Gustav SUI 1650 Muttenz
83 Wagner Leopold Franziskus AUT 1643 Wolfurt
84 Hildebrand Georg GER 1641 Sk Marburg 1931/72
85 Lu Hanqi SUI 1640
86 Kellner Nikolaus AUT 1639 Sk Austria Wien
87 Vuckovic Nebojsa SUI 1628
88 Thurnheer Peter SUI 1625 Zürich Wollishofen
89 Huber Ruth SUI 1616 Winterthur Sg
90 Britschgi Michele SUI 1578 Luzern Tribschen
91 Stijve Niels SUI 1577 Payerne
92 Pichler Clemens Dr. AUT 1575 Dornbirn
93 Bueche Lucas SUI 1529 Payerne
94 Lincke Paul SUI 1506 Winterthurs Ask
95 Fecker Jan SUI 1456 St. Gallen Sk
96 Fecker Noah SUI 1401 St. Gallen Sk
97 Kurapova Olga SUI 1958 Gonzen
98 Mehmeti Vahid SUI 1691 Gonzen
99 Bartholet Sven SUI 1614 Gonzen
100 Müller Josias SUI 1613 Zürich Réti Ask
101 Freter Andreas AUT 1516 Dornbirn
102 Kaesermann Sirlei SUI 1513 Bern
103 Sulser Nino SUI 1459 Gonzen
104 Troesch Alexander SUI 1390 Zürich Sg
105 Schmid Fortunat SUI 1363 Chur Sk
106 Trösch Lukas SUI 1350 Zürich Sg
107 Erwin-Casero Daniel AUT 1307 Dornbirn
108 Graf David AUT 1294 Dornbirn
109 Kienboeck Benjamin AUT 1289 Hohenems
110 Martic Matea AUT 1250 Dornbirn
111 Graf Simon AUT 1249 Dornbirn
112 Hersel Richard AUT 1233 Sv Kremsmünster
113 Konyen Helmut AUT 1218 Sv Kremsmünster
114 Pichler Nola AUT 1058 Dornbirn
115 Mohammadi Sholeh GER 1000 Sk Marburg 1931/72
116 Pribozic Sabrina AUT 964 Dornbirn
117 Hersel Harald AUT 0 Sv Kremsmünster
118 Khalaf Adnan SYR 0 Syrien
119 Krejci Vera Marie CZE 0 Sv Mödling
120 Ratniece Laura LAT 0 Holland
121 Schmid Luzius SUI 0 Chur Sk