2019 Stefanova won International Women Open Chess Tournament in ShaoXing with 7/9

2019 Stefanova won International Women Open Chess Tournament in ShaoXing with 7/9

2019 Stefanova won International Women Open Chess Tournament in ShaoXing with 7/9. Guo Qi. Harika, Munguntuul 6. Ushenina, Zhu Jiner, Kosteniuk, Girya, Dzagnidze 5.5.

 

2019 Belt and Road China Yuecheng Shaoxing International Women Chess Open

There are 153 games available for download

 

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk. SNo Name sex FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4
1 7 GM Stefanova Antoaneta w BUL 2474 7,0 2428 37,5 46,5 5
2 17 IM Guo Qi w CHN 2375 6,0 2479 38,0 47,0 3
3 5 GM Harika Dronavalli w IND 2492 6,0 2409 34,5 46,0 3
4 13 IM Munguntuul Batkhuyag w MGL 2412 6,0 2391 35,5 46,0 4
5 10 GM Ushenina Anna w UKR 2448 5,5 2461 36,0 45,0 2
6 9 WIM Zhu Jiner w CHN 2454 5,5 2438 36,5 48,0 3
7 1 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra w RUS 2517 5,5 2431 37,5 47,0 3
8 8 WGM Girya Olga w RUS 2457 5,5 2401 36,0 47,5 3
9 2 GM Dzagnidze Nana w GEO 2511 5,5 2361 35,5 45,5 3
10 14 WGM Ni Shiqun w CHN 2407 5,0 2421 35,5 46,0 2
11 15 WGM Soumya Swaminathan w IND 2402 5,0 2407 36,0 46,0 3
12 3 GM Tan Zhongyi w CHN 2511 5,0 2391 35,0 44,5 3
13 6 IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat w IRI 2481 5,0 2341 32,0 40,5 3
14 16 WFM Munkhzul Turmunkh w MGL 2386 5,0 2334 31,0 38,0 4
15 4 GM Lei Tingjie w CHN 2505 5,0 2318 32,0 41,0 3
16 11 GM Batsiashvili Nino w GEO 2433 5,0 2246 28,0 36,0 3
17 18 Li Xueyi w CHN 2330 4,5 2435 36,5 47,0 3
18 26 Zhang Lanlin w CHN 2195 4,5 2413 34,5 42,0 4
19 21 WIM Pratyusha Bodda w IND 2265 4,5 2402 33,5 43,0 3
20 12 WGM Tokhirjonova Gulrukhbegim w UZB 2422 4,5 2398 33,5 43,5 4
21 25 WIM Gu Tianlu w CHN 2205 4,5 2378 32,0 39,5 3
22 19 WIM Song Yuxin w CHN 2277 4,5 2280 31,0 39,5 3
23 22 Zhang Xiao w CHN 2259 4,5 2182 26,5 35,5 2
24 23 WFM Li Yunshan w CHN 2254 4,0 2289 30,0 37,5 3
25 30 Bai Xue w CHN 2029 4,0 2279 29,5 37,0 3
26 31 Du Yuxin w CHN 2015 3,5 2255 27,5 34,0 2
27 28 Xu Yuze w CHN 2083 3,5 2225 28,5 35,5 2
28 20 WIM Pujari Rucha w IND 2268 3,5 2223 27,0 34,5 3
29 27 Hu Yu A. w CHN 2095 3,0 2263 27,5 35,0 0
30 24 WGM Fominykh Maria w RUS 2243 3,0 2252 27,0 36,0 1
31 29 Yan Tianqi w CHN 2034 3,0 2246 26,5 33,0 2
32 32 Zhang Yuxuan w CHN 1987 3,0 2162 23,5 30,0 3
33 34 Zhou Yafei w CHN 1720 2,0 2180 24,5 32,0 1
34 33 Peng Tianlu w CHN 1901 1,5 2125 25,0 32,0 1
GAMES chessbase pgn




Sakk




http://www.imsa.cn/

http://chess-results.com/tnr454576.aspx?lan=1&art=1&rd=9