20th European Individual Championship 2019 LIVE RESULTS PGN GAMES

20th European Individual Championship 2019 LIVE RESULTS PGN GAMES

20th ch-EUR Indiv 2019 (11 Rds Swiss Indiv TC: 90m:30m+30spm(1)) – Games in PGN: Games | Live

A MAGYAR SAKKOZÓK JÁTSZMÁI ITT


EICC 2019, Skopia

GAMES chessbase pgn




Sakk




 
GM Berkes Ferenc 2666
 

GM Gledura Benjamin 2630
 

GM Erdos Viktor 2612
 

GM Ruck Robert 2521
 

IM Kozak Adam 2445

FM Krstulovic Alex 2351

 
FM Csiki Endre 2251

 
FM Ongut Tamas Gunes 2197

LIVE RESULTS PGN GAMES

Starting rank

No. Name FideID FED Rtg sex Typ Gr
1
GM Artemiev Vladislav 24101605 RUS 2736
2
GM Tomashevsky Evgeny 4147235 RUS 2705 ACP
3
GM Dubov Daniil 24126055 RUS 2703
4
GM Kovalev Vladislav 13504398 BLR 2703
5
GM Saric Ivan 14508150 CRO 2703 ACP
6
GM Mamedov Rauf 13401653 AZE 2701 ACP
7
GM Vallejo Pons Francisco 2205530 ESP 2698 ACP
8
GM Ragger Markus 1610856 AUT 2696
9
GM Grandelius Nils 1710400 SWE 2694 ACP
10
GM Korobov Anton 14105730 UKR 2686
11
GM Cheparinov Ivan 2905540 GEO 2683
12
GM Eljanov Pavel 14102951 UKR 2682
13
GM Rodshtein Maxim 2806851 ISR 2673
14
GM Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter 1202758 GER 2670
15
GM Ponomariov Ruslan 14103320 UKR 2667
16
GM Berkes Ferenc 718572 HUN 2666
17
GM Dreev Aleksey 4100107 RUS 2662 S50
18
GM Safarli Eltaj 13402129 AZE 2662
19
GM Melkumyan Hrant 13302485 ARM 2661
20
GM Edouard Romain 633429 FRA 2658 ACP
21
GM Kovalenko Igor 14117908 LAT 2658
22
GM Parligras Mircea-Emilian 1204297 ROU 2657 ACP
23
GM Gelfand Boris 2805677 ISR 2655 S50
24
GM Fressinet Laurent 608742 FRA 2652
25
GM Moiseenko Alexander 14102560 UKR 2648
26
GM Alekseenko Kirill 4135539 RUS 2644 ACP
27
GM Kuzubov Yuriy 14112906 UKR 2644
28
GM Anton Guijarro David 2285525 ESP 2643 ACP
29
GM Zvjaginsev Vadim 4113403 RUS 2642
30
GM Alekseev Evgeny 4138147 RUS 2640
31
GM Yilmaz Mustafa 6302718 TUR 2636
32
GM Lysyj Igor 4150120 RUS 2635
33
GM Volokitin Andrei 14107090 UKR 2635
34
GM Hovhannisyan Robert 13302507 ARM 2634
35
GM Fridman Daniel 11600454 GER 2633 ACP
36
GM Lagarde Maxime 662399 FRA 2631
37
GM Piorun Kacper 1130420 POL 2631 ACP
38
GM Gledura Benjamin 712779 HUN 2630 U20
39
GM Rakhmanov Aleksandr 4173708 RUS 2629 ACP
40
GM Kobalia Mikhail 4119150 RUS 2627
41
GM Movsesian Sergei 310204 ARM 2627
42
GM Paravyan David 4194985 RUS 2627
43
GM Sarana Alexey 24133795 RUS 2625 U20
44
GM Jobava Baadur 13601520 GEO 2622
45
GM Salgado Lopez Ivan 2257327 ESP 2622 ACP
46
GM Van Foreest Jorden 1039784 NED 2621 U20
47
GM Indjic Aleksandar 911925 SRB 2620 ACP
48
GM Kozul Zdenko 14502879 CRO 2619 S50
49
GM Postny Evgeny 2804344 ISR 2619
50
GM Smirin Ilia 2801990 ISR 2618 S50
51
GM Bluebaum Matthias 24651516 GER 2616
52
GM Martirosyan Haik M. 13306553 ARM 2616 U20
53
GM Pashikian Arman 13301578 ARM 2616
54
GM Vocaturo Daniele 813192 ITA 2616
55
GM Bosiocic Marin 14507927 CRO 2614
56
GM Chigaev Maksim 4108116 RUS 2613 ACP
57
GM Oparin Grigoriy 24125890 RUS 2613
58
GM Erdos Viktor 719978 HUN 2612 ACP
59
GM Romanov Evgeny 4148843 RUS 2612
60
GM Lupulescu Constantin 1207822 ROU 2611 ACP
61
GM Pantsulaia Levan 13602071 GEO 2611
62
GM Predke Alexandr 24107581 RUS 2611
63
GM Bindrich Falko 4676670 GER 2610 ACP
64
GM Goganov Aleksey 24109959 RUS 2610 ACP
65
GM Svane Rasmus 4657101 GER 2610
66
GM Deac Bogdan-Daniel 1226380 ROU 2609 U18
67
GM Zhigalko Sergei 13502956 BLR 2604
68
GM Esipenko Andrey 24175439 RUS 2603 U18
69
GM Gordievsky Dmitry 24112798 RUS 2603
70
GM Moussard Jules 642908 FRA 2601
71
GM Solak Dragan 916811 TUR 2601
72
GM Bartel Mateusz 1112635 POL 2600 ACP
73
GM Georgiev Kiril 2900017 MKD 2595 S50
74
GM Antipov Mikhail Al. 4107012 RUS 2594 ACP
75
GM Huschenbeth Niclas 24604747 GER 2594
76
GM Donchenko Alexander 24603295 GER 2593 ACP
77
GM Stocek Jiri 304760 CZE 2592
78
GM Petrov Nikita 4101286 RUS 2591
79
GM Ter-Sahakyan Samvel 13302531 ARM 2590
80
GM Can Emre 6302181 TUR 2586
81
GM Azarov Sergei 13501470 BLR 2585
82
GM Nikolov Momchil 2905710 ECX 2584
83
GM Huzman Alexander 2803828 ISR 2582 S50
84
GM Santos Latasa Jaime 2293307 ESP 2582
85
GM Yuffa Daniil 24131423 RUS 2582 ACP
86
GM Wagner Dennis 24650684 GER 2580
87
GM Hracek Zbynek 300071 CZE 2578
88
GM Maze Sebastien 613762 FRA 2578
89
GM Paichadze Luka 13602934 GEO 2576
90
GM Aleksandrov Aleksej 13500139 BLR 2574
91
GM Rozum Ivan 24104272 RUS 2573
92
GM Djukic Nikola 922412 MNE 2572
93
GM Buhmann Rainer 4651340 GER 2568
94
GM Meshkovs Nikita 11602740 LAT 2568
95
GM Moroni Luca Jr 865834 ITA 2564 U20
96
GM Petrosyan Manuel 13300857 ARM 2564
97
GM Santos Ruiz Miguel 22291482 ESP 2560 U20
98
GM Alonso Rosell Alvar 2270544 ESP 2559
99
IM Lomasov Semyon 24164879 RUS 2559 U18
100
GM Martinovic Sasa 14509792 CRO 2558
101
GM Arutinian David 13601741 GEO 2555
102
GM Halkias Stelios 4201809 GRE 2552
103
IM Tsydypov Zhamsaran 4108566 RUS 2551
104
GM Kadric Denis 14403803 BIH 2547 ACP
105
IM Sychev Klementy 4114060 RUS 2545 ACP
106
GM Kulaots Kaido 4500261 EST 2544
107
GM Grigoriants Sergey 4130804 RUS 2543 ACP
108
GM Zhigalko Andrey 13502247 BLR 2541
109
GM Christiansen Johan-Sebastian 1512668 NOR 2539
110
GM Stupak Kirill 13503758 BLR 2537
111
GM Shevchenko Kirill 14129574 UKR 2535 U18
112
IM Gazik Viktor 14928752 SVK 2535 U18
113
GM Dimitrov Radoslav 2908549 ECX 2533
114
GM Kelires Andreas 5900727 GRE 2529 U20
115
GM Beliavsky Alexander G 14602377 SLO 2526 S65
116
IM Lobanov Sergei 24183750 RUS 2526 U18
117
IM Thybo Jesper Sondergaard 1438832 DEN 2525 U20
118
GM Basso Pier Luigi 866970 ITA 2521
119
GM Ruck Robert 705713 HUN 2521
120
IM Demidov Mikhail 4197143 RUS 2520
121
GM Nasuta Grzegorz 1141686 POL 2517
122
GM Potapov Pavel 4169786 RUS 2517
123
GM Van Foreest Lucas 1039792 NED 2515 U18
124
IM Valsecchi Alessio 818860 ITA 2515
125
GM Sivuk Vitaly 14116502 UKR 2514
126
IM Zanan Evgeny 24101940 ISR 2514
127
GM Zoler Dan 2800705 ISR 2513
128
GM Dragnev Valentin 1634852 AUT 2511 U20
129
GM Sanal Vahap 6300545 TUR 2511
130
IM Mirzoev Emil 14108640 UKR 2511
131
GM Demuth Adrien 642274 FRA 2510
132
IM Keymer Vincent 12940690 GER 2509 U16
133
GM Arizmendi Martinez Julen Luis 2205092 ESP 2506
134
GM Baron Tal 2809958 ISR 2506
135
GM Goryachkina Aleksandra 4147103 RUS 2504 w ACP
136
GM Quparadze Giga 13602250 GEO 2501
137
GM Blagojevic Dragisa 900885 MNE 2498 S50
138
GM Neverov Valeriy 14100150 UKR 2496 S50
139
GM Enchev Ivajlo 2907712 ECX 2490
140
IM Matviishen Viktor 14129850 UKR 2490 U18
141
IM Sadikhov Ulvi 13401416 AZE 2488
142
IM Sargsyan Shant 13306766 ARM 2488 U18
143
IM Ivic Velimir 950122 SRB 2487 U18
144
IM Plenca Jadranko 14527146 CRO 2487 U20
145
GM Zajic Milan 912336 SRB 2485 U20
146
FM Fakhrutdinov Timur 24176702 RUS 2485 U18
147
IM Radovanovic Mihajlo 940313 SRB 2483 U18
148
GM Studer Noel 1319620 SUI 2479
149
GM Diermair Andreas 1612468 AUT 2478
150
IM Livaic Leon 14531534 CRO 2477 U20