AJÁNLUNK NÉHÁNY VERSENYT, RÁADÁSNAK

AJÁNLUNK NÉHÁNY VERSENYT, RÁADÁSNAK

FED-Selection HUN – Chess-Results Server Chess-results.com

No. Tournament Last update
1 XII. Püspökladány Open *** Arnóth Sándor Emlékverseny B-csoport ( -1799) 0 Minutes
2 XII. Püspökladány Open *** Arnóth Sándor Emlékverseny A-csoport (1600-2199) 2 Minutes
3 Júliusi Hóbagoly Kupa 13 Hours 57 Min.
4 XXIV. Pannónia Kupa, Fide Open (2019. július 24-28.) 14 Hours 5 Min.
5 XXIV. Pannónia Kupa, Fide U2000 (2019. július 24-28.) 14 Hours 6 Min.
6 29th Zemplen Kupa 2019 Open 1 Days 11 Hours
7 29th Zemplen Kupa B U2000 1 Days 11 Hours
8 29th Zemplen Kupa C U12 without ELO 1 Days 11 Hours
9 5th Szerencsi Csoki Kupa 1 Days 11 Hours
10 XI. Debreceni Sakk Karnevál 2019 1 Days 11 Hours
11 XI. Debreceni Sakk Karnevál 2019 B csoport 1 Days 11 Hours
12 XI. Debreceni Sakk Karnevál 2019 Rapid 1 Days 11 Hours
13 XI. Debreceni Sakk Karnevál 2019 Schnell 1 Days 11 Hours
14 43. Harkányi Tenkes Kupa A csoport Nemzetközi Sakkverseny Harkány, 2019. december 6-13. 1 Days 12 Hours
15 43. Harkányi Tenkes Kupa B csoport Nemzetközi Sakkverseny Harkány, 2019. december 6-13. 1 Days 12 Hours
16 43. Harkányi Tenkes Kupa C csoport Nemzetközi Sakkverseny Harkány, 2019. december 6-13. 1 Days 12 Hours
17 European University Chess Championship 2019 Women 1 Days 14 Hours
18 Pannónia Kupa Villámverseny (2019.07.26 – 17 óra) 1 Days 15 Hours
19 European University Chess Championship 2019 Men 1 Days 15 Hours
20 25th Talent Cup 1 Days 22 Hours
21 65 év felettiek 1 Days 22 Hours
22 Fóti SE Villámbajnoksága 2019.07.25 2 Days 14 Hours
23 15th European Maccabi Games 2019 3 Days 16 Hours
24 Nemesbük Kupa 2019 Rapid 3 Days 17 Hours
25 DR. Réthy Antal emlékverseny C csoport – U1600 3 Days 18 Hours
26 DR. Réthy Antal emlékverseny B csoport – U1900 3 Days 18 Hours
27 DR. Réthy Antal emlékverseny A csoport – U2200 3 Days 18 Hours
28 Tapolca 2019 – Ács János Emlékverseny – U1600 3 Days 19 Hours
29 Tapolca 2019 – Ács János Emlékverseny 3 Days 19 Hours
30 Tapolca 2019″ Ács János Emlékverseny 4 Days 1 Hours
31 Summer’s End International Chess Festival OPEN 4 Days 14 Hours
32 Sakkozo Magyarok World Meeting 2019 4 Days 15 Hours
33 TFSE Racka Rapid – egynapos FIDE rapid verseny 5 Days 11 Hours
34 Summer’s End – Balaton GM Tournament 5 Days 14 Hours
35 Szigetköz Open D-csoport ( -2011) 6 Days 11 Hours
36 Szigetköz Open A-csoport 6 Days 11 Hours
37 43th AGRIA Chess Festival 2019 B U1900 6 Days 20 Hours
38 43th AGRIA Chess Festival 2019 6 Days 20 Hours
39 Magyar Rapid Sakkbajnokság 2019. IV. Csaba Árpád Emlékverseny 6 Days 20 Hours
40 Volford István emlékverseny 7 Days 20 Hours
41 Sakkozo Magyarok World Meeting 2019 Blitz 10 Days 20 Hours
42 First Saturday IM July 2019 11 Days 13 Hours
43 First Saturday Nadassy System July 2019 11 Days 14 Hours
44 First Saturday GM July 2019 11 Days 15 Hours
45 First Saturday FM July 2019 11 Days 17 Hours
46 Gyermek Sakkfesztivál az Egri Várban 12 Days 13 Hours
47 Chess in the City 2019 – V. Berente Open 13 Days 15 Hours
48 XXXII. “Borostyán Torna” Egyéni Sakkverseny Ajka Város Nyilt Egyéni Bajnoksága 13 Days 15 Hours
49 Benkő Témaverseny 13 Days 17 Hours
50 43. Agria Sakkfesztivál 13 Days 23 Hours

 

Advertisement