GM Wojtaszek winner of the 3rd Polish-Hungarian friendship tournament

GM Wojtaszek winner of the 3rd Polish-Hungarian friendship tournament

 

After two days of struggle we know the winners in Katowice (3rd Polish-Hungarian friendship tournament). GM Radosław Wojtaszek (POL) won the tournament (8 points), second place got GM Zbigniew Pakeza (POL), the third player was GM Kacper Piorun (POL).

In women’s classification the first place went to WIM Klara Varga (HUN). WIM Anna Gasik (POL) got the second place, the third place occupied WGM Karina Szczepkowska-Horowska (POL).

Katowice hosted 843 players, among them many Grandmasters and International Masters.

Organizers prepared 119 prizes for the participants.

Players could also take part in free photo sessions, children were entertained by volunteers. Those attractions  made the tournament an extraordinary event.

GL1A0667

 

GL1A0714

 

GL1A0730

 

 

M-ce Nr Tytuł Name Fed. R. FIDE Ranking Club Pkt. MBch. Bch. Wins Chg
1 1 GM WOJTASZEK, Radosław POL R 2704 2600 MTS Kwidzyn 8.0 46.50 58.50 7 0.51
2 10 GM PAKLEZA, Zbigniew POL R 2466 2600 KSz Warsaw Sharks Warszawa 7.5 43.00 55.00 7 1.32
3 4 GM PIORUN, Kacper POL R 2548 2600 KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. 7.5 42.00 54.00 6 0.37
4 21 m LEWTAK, Damian POL R 2332 2400 LKSz GCKiP Czarna 7.5 42.00 53.50 6 2.36
5 5 GM HEBERLA, Bartłomiej POL R 2536 2600 ŻTMS Baszta Żnin 7.5 41.50 53.50 7 0.80
6 12 FM PRZYBYLSKI, Wojciech POL R 2434 2300 Akademia Szachowa Gliwice 7.5 41.50 52.50 7 0.45
7 9 GM FIRMAN, Nazar UKR R 2476 2600 Ukraina 7.0 43.50 56.50 6 0.73
8 3 IM WARAKOMSKI, Tomasz POL R 2561 2450 Akademia Szachowa Gliwice 7.0 43.50 55.00 6 -0.23
9 11 FM SKLIAROV, Viktor UKR R 2434 2300 Ukraina 7.0 43.00 54.00 6 0.47
10 13 IM KORPA, Bence HUN 2428 2450 Miskolc 7.0 42.50 54.50 6 1.02
11 8 IM PAVLOV, Sergey UKR R 2516 2450 Kijów 7.0 42.50 54.00 6 -0.24
12 19 m PIESIK, Piotr POL R 2340 2400 UKS Hetman Częstochowa 7.0 40.00 50.00 6 0.52
13 16 IM VARGA, Péter HUN R 2398 2450 NSS Egyesület 7.0 39.00 48.50 6 -0.76
14 22 IM SEMENOV, Dmitri UKR R 2326 2450 Kijów 7.0 37.00 48.50 7 -0.52
15 7 GM JAKUBOWSKI, Krzysztof POL R 2529 2600 KSz Silesia Racibórz 6.5 41.00 52.50 5 -0.76
16 54 k PASZEWSKI, Mateusz POL R 2122 2200 UKS Hetman Częstochowa 6.5 41.00 51.50 4 3.15
17 33 IM HARDICSAY, Péter HUN R 2253 2450 Miskolc 6.5 40.50 52.50 6 1.68
18 15 m KLEKOWSKI, Maciej POL R 2403 2400 TS Wisła Kraków 6.5 40.00 52.00 6 -0.25
19 23 CM SHEVCHENKO, Kirill UKR R 2326 2200 Ukraina 6.5 40.00 52.00 6 -0.28
20 59 I CIEŚLAR, Michał POL R 2114 2000 MUKS SZS Cieszyn 6.5 39.50 50.50 6 1.45
21 39 FM TYMRAKIEWICZ, Rafał POL R 2204 2300 LZS Goniec Kluczbork 6.5 39.00 49.50 6 0.21
22 51 WIM VARGA, Klára HUN R 2133 2250 Miskolc 6.5 38.00 48.50 6 -0.31
23 27 IM MASTERNAK, Grzegorz POL R 2277 2450 KSz HETMAN Katowice 6.5 37.00 46.50 4 -0.48
24 18 IM SADZIKOWSKI, Daniel POL R 2386 2450 KSz Polonia Wrocław 6.5 36.50 47.00 6 -1.30
25 43 I++ KASTELIK, Adrian POL R 2185 2100 UKS 21 Podlesie 6.5 35.50 45.50 6 -0.13
26 91 I++ GUMULARZ, Szymon POL R 1958 2100 KSz Polonia Wrocław 6.5 33.50 44.50 6 1.91
27 2 GM KOVALENKO, Igor LAT R 2699 2600 Łotwa 6.0 43.50 55.50 5 -2.06
28 37 k+ KUKUŁA, Paweł POL R 2237 2300 UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz 6.0 41.00 53.00 5 0.21
29 35 k+ MROZIAK, Maciej POL R 2252 2300 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 6.0 41.00 52.50 4 0.88
30 36 FM USTIANOVICH, Nazar UKR R 2250 2300 Ukraina 6.0 40.00 51.50 5 0.93
31 42 I ALVARADO, Carlos PER R 2188 2000 YMCA Warszawa 6.0 40.00 51.00 5 0.98
32 76 I++ WIDŁA, Piotr POL 2038 2100 MKS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 6.0 40.00 50.50 5 2.14
33 49 k SZMYD, Arkadiusz POL R 2137 2200 KS Roszada Żory 6.0 38.50 49.50 5 1.24
34 69 k ZOWADA, Kazimierz POL R 2055 2200 MCKiS Jaworzno 6.0 38.00 49.50 6 0.99
35 25 k WIEWIÓRA, Eneasz POL R 2297 2200 SSz GMINY Pawłowice 6.0 38.00 49.00 6 -0.20
36 50 WIM GASIK, Anna POL R 2135 2250 MLKS Nadnarwianka Pułtusk 6.0 38.00 49.00 6 0.25
37 14 FM LICZNERSKI, Łukasz POL R 2407 2300 BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz 6.0 38.00 48.50 6 -2.02
38 34 IM SZYMCZAK, Zbigniew POL 2252 2450 Akademia Szachowa Gliwice 6.0 38.00 48.00 4 -1.20
39 38 IM PINKAS, Karol POL R 2235 2450 MCKiS Jaworzno 6.0 37.50 49.00 6 0.55
40 30 WGM SZCZEPKOWSKA-HOROWSKA, Karina POL R 2263 2400 MKSz Rybnik 6.0 36.00 46.50 6 -0.50
41 17 WGM MAJDAN-GAJEWSKA, Joanna POL R 2397 2400 Skierniewice 6.0 36.00 46.00 6 -1.48
42 47 I++ DZIERŻAK, Radosław POL R 2144 2100 KSz Górnik Lędziny 6.0 36.00 45.00 5 0.78
43 61 k SŁABEK, Grzegorz POL R 2102 2200 TS Wisła Kraków 6.0 36.00 45.00 5 0.10
44 26 WFM LACH, Aleksandra POL R 2285 2100 KSz Warsaw Sharks Warszawa 6.0 35.00 45.50 5 -1.55
45 75 CM SANZ Losada, Victoriano POL R 2040 2200 KS LAURA Chylice 6.0 34.50 44.50 5 1.42
46 41 SZABÓ, Leon HUN R 2201 2300 Miskolc 6.0 34.50 44.50 5 -1.50
47 66 k SAMBORSKI, Henryk POL R 2063 2200 UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy 6.0 34.00 44.50 6 0.17
48 58 ÁCS, Gábor HUN R 2115 2200 Miskolc 6.0 34.00 44.00 6 0.07
49 108 II+ KORMAN, Roman UKR R 1875 1900 Ukraina 6.0 34.00 43.50 5 1.66
50 72 I PRZEMYK, Grzegorz POL R 2050 2000 PSSz Pszczyna 6.0 31.50 40.00 5 -0.20
51 102 I ŁOŻYŃSKI, Kamil POL R 1911 2000 AKS Mikołów 6.0 31.00 40.50 5 0.14
52 57 I++ TWORZYDŁO, Piotr POL R 2118 2100 Wrocław 5.5 42.00 54.00 5 1.43
53 24 FM BARTEL, Michał POL R 2321 2300 MLKS Nadnarwianka Pułtusk 5.5 40.00 51.50 5 -1.28
54 28 RÁCZ, Zoltán HUN R 2273 2300 NSS Egyesület 5.5 40.00 51.00 5 -1.22
55 56 k SMOŁKA, Marcin POL R 2119 2200 MKSz Rybnik 5.5 39.00 49.50 4 0.37
56 67 NOVÁKY, Csaba HUN R 2062 2100 Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 5.5 38.00 48.50 5 0.60
57 45 PAPP, Abel HUN 2171 2200 Miskolc 5.5 37.50 49.50 5 -0.54
58 77 k DZIODZIO, Angelika POL R 2031 2000 MKSz Rybnik 5.5 37.50 48.00 5 0.91
59 93 I KAMIENIECKI, Tomasz POL R 1943 2000 AKSz Hetman-Politechnika Koszalińska Koszalin 5.5 37.50 46.50 4 1.72
60 52 KOVÁCS, Tamás HUN 2131 2200 Miskolc 5.5 37.00 47.50 4 -0.40
61 46 k KOWALCZYK, Rafał POL R 2153 2200 LKS PARK Starzenice 5.5 37.00 47.00 5 -0.90
62 90 I++ ULRYCH, Wojciech POL R 1963 2100 St Eurobeskidy Łodygowice 5.5 36.50 46.00 5 0.89
63 95 II+ MEDVEDYK, Vasyl UKR R 1928 1900 Brody Klab Chess 5.5 36.00 46.50 5 0.85
64 92 I+ HASIŃSKI, Krystian POL R 1946 2100 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 5.5 36.00 46.00 5 0.58
65 106 I KĄDZIOŁKA, Zbigniew POL 1883 2000 MCKiS Jaworzno 5.5 35.50 44.50 5 1.19
66 40 KORMOS, Adám HUN R 2203 2300 Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 5.5 35.00 45.50 5 -0.82
67 60 WFM WIŚNIOWSKA, Klaudia POL R 2104 2100 KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. 5.5 35.00 45.00 5 -0.47
68 65 I PAWŁOWSKI, Reinhold POL 2077 2000 Mysłowice 5.5 34.50 45.50 5 -0.31
69 71 k GASIK, Piotr POL R 2050 2200 Warszawa 5.5 34.50 44.00 5 0.96
70 196 II GAJEWSKI, Marcin POL 1497 1800 UKS Hetman Częstochowa 5.5 34.50 44.00 5 3.40
71 132 II KOZLOWSKI, Marcin POL R 1791 1800 UKS Hetman Częstochowa 5.5 34.50 43.50 5 2.64
72 134 I ROSICKI, Marcin POL 1784 2000 MCKiS Jaworzno 5.5 34.00 44.50 5 1.84
73 120 II+ LASKOWSKI, Filip POL R 1822 1900 UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz 5.5 34.00 43.50 5 1.19
74 31 FM FLIS, Jacek POL 2262 2300 UKS Hetman Częstochowa 5.5 34.00 43.50 4 -2.76
75 44 I++ KUBICA, Kamil POL R 2183 2100 St Eurobeskidy Łodygowice 5.5 33.00 43.50 5 -1.56
76 94 SZALAY, Balázs HUN 1939 2000 Miskolc 5.5 33.00 43.00 5 0.08
77 100 I SZOLC, Grzegorz POL R 1915 2000 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 5.5 33.00 42.50 5 -0.40
78 68 k MORKISZ, Bogdan POL R 2061 2200 SzSON Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza 5.5 32.50 42.00 5 -0.96
79 142 I LIS, Mateusz POL R 1743 2000 UKS Czarny Koń Olkusz 5.5 31.50 40.00 5 0.24
80 145 I SENSUŁA, Marek POL 1741 2000 SzSON Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza 5.5 30.50 40.50 4 2.19
81 48 WFM KRASIUK, Kateryna UKR 2143 2100 Ukraina 5.5 30.00 39.50 4 -2.51
82 128 k BŁASIAK, Mirosław POL R 1803 2200 AKS Mikołów 5.5 29.50 38.50 5 0.47
83 73 CM DELEGA, Tomasz POL R 2049 2200 LKS Wrzos Miedzyborów 5.0 40.00 51.00 5 1.13
84 55 WFM PRZEŹDZIECKA, Ewa POL R 2122 2100 KSz Warsaw Sharks Warszawa 5.0 37.50 48.50 4 -1.38
85 89 k DRABINIOK, Kazimierz POL R 1968 2200 KSz Zefir Boguszowice 5.0 37.00 47.50 5 0.56
86 53 k PAŁOSZ, Andrzej POL R 2126 2200 LUKKS Miedziana Góra 5.0 36.50 47.00 5 -1.11
87 78 k SIEDLIŃSKI, Piotr POL R 2030 2200 MCKiS Jaworzno 5.0 35.50 46.50 4 -0.07
88 64 II MATVIYCHUK, Andrey UKR R 2083 1800 Novojavorivsk 5.0 35.00 45.00 4 -0.29
89 80 I++ SZEWCZYK, Mariusz POL R 2027 2100 KS Legion Legionowo 5.0 34.50 45.50 5 -0.94
90 99 HORVATH, Kristof HUN R 1916 2000 Miskolc 5.0 34.00 44.50 5 -0.07
91 98 RUNDA, Máté Bence HUN R 1917 2000 Miskolc 5.0 34.00 44.50 5 -0.42
92 126 I TYMRAKIEWICZ, Marcin POL 1810 2000 LZS Goniec Kluczbork 5.0 34.00 43.00 4 0.44
93 112 I RAK, Dariusz POL R 1858 2000 KSz HETMAN Katowice 5.0 34.00 42.50 4 0.91
94 157 I LASZCZAK, Przemysław POL R 1692 2000 MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki 5.0 34.00 42.00 5 3.04
95 155 I++ KUCHARSKA, Honorata POL R 1701 1900 UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów 5.0 33.50 44.00 5 2.97
96 82 CM TECLAF, Paweł POL R 2013 2200 KKS Ormuzd Kartuzy 5.0 33.00 43.50 4 -1.52
97 215 I CZERNEK, Tymon POL R 1342 2000 UKS Czternastka Warszawa 5.0 33.00 42.00 5 4.22
98 88 I WARUGA, Wojciech POL R 1974 2000 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 5.0 32.50 42.00 5 -0.35
99 104 I SANZ Wawer, Daniel ESP R 1903 2000 UKS Czternastka Warszawa 5.0 32.50 41.50 5 0.20
100 83 I JABŁOŃSKI, Marcin POL R 2011 2000 Bielsko-Biała 5.0 31.50 41.00 4 -1.59
101 130 KÉMÉNDI, Dániel HUN R 1795 1800 Miskolc 5.0 31.50 40.50 4 0.88
102 124 I+ KORCZ, Daniel POL R 1815 2100 MCKiS Jaworzno 5.0 31.50 40.00 4 0.58
103 129 II+ DUSZA, Miłosz POL 1799 1900 GKSz Kornuty Gorlice 5.0 31.50 39.50 5 -0.01
104 133 II JARCZEWSKI, Krzysztof POL R 1786 1800 SCS Sokół Chorzów 5.0 31.00 40.00 4 0.25
105 229 II+ WYKPIS, Zenon POL 0 1900 KSz HETMAN Katowice 5.0 29.50 36.00 5 0.00
106 162 SZEJA, Waldemar POL R 1671 1000 Mikołów 5.0 29.00 37.50 5 1.41
107 184 II+ STRZELECKI, Maciej POL R 1556 1900 KSz Piątka Skierniewice 5.0 28.50 38.00 5 2.20
108 109 ÁDÁM, Zoltán HUN R 1871 1900 Miskolc 5.0 28.00 36.00 5 -2.09
109 110 II POLOK, Alojzy POL 1864 1800 Mysłowice 5.0 27.50 36.00 5 -1.36
110 213 II GOŁUCH, Bartosz POL 1347 1800 LUKKS Miedziana Góra 5.0 27.00 34.50 5 2.44
111 114 I GRZEGORZEK, Mirosław POL R 1842 2000 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 5.0 27.00 34.00 4 -1.93
112 63 TRAJBER, Dániel HUN R 2094 2100 Váci Sakk Club Sportegyesület 4.5 38.50 49.50 3 -0.73
113 135 WFM ŚLIWICKA, Alicja POL R 1780 2100 UKS OPP Toruń 4.5 38.50 49.00 4 1.73
114 70 I++ CHMIEL, Marcin POL R 2052 2100 MLKSz Myślenice 4.5 38.50 46.50 3 0.34
115 127 I OGŁAZA, Oskar POL R 1809 2000 UKS Rodło Opole 4.5 37.00 45.50 4 0.78
116 159 I OCHOWICZ, Jakub POL R 1682 2000 UKS Czarny Koń Olkusz 4.5 36.00 45.50 4 2.18
117 118 I STEPANIEC, Łukasz POL 1824 2000 KSz HETMAN Katowice 4.5 34.50 42.00 4 0.14
118 141 II GAJEWSKI, Jacek POL R 1752 1800 Katowice 4.5 34.00 44.50 3 1.30
119 86 k HALAMUS-BULSKA, Agata POL R 1987 2000 AKS Mikołów 4.5 34.00 43.50 4 -1.97
120 84 I+ LACH, Krzysztof POL R 2007 2100 SCS Sokół Chorzów 4.5 34.00 43.50 4 -2.42
121 150 I PTASZEK, Piotr POL 1716 2000 UKS Hetman Częstochowa 4.5 34.00 43.00 4 0.94
122 79 I+ WOŁYŃSKI, Krzysztof POL R 2030 2100 MKSz Rybnik 4.5 33.50 43.00 4 -1.97
123 232 II STRYJSKI, Kazimierz POL 0 1800 KS Unia Bieruń Stary 4.5 33.50 42.50 4 0.00
124 32 PETYKÓ, Zoltán HUN 2261 2300 Miskolc 4.5 33.50 42.00 4 -3.47
125 119 II+ ADAMCZYK, Piotr POL R 1823 1900 UKS Pionier Jastrzębie Zdrój 4.5 33.50 41.50 3 0.28
126 181 II STEMPLEWSKI, Kamil POL 1582 1800 ChTS Chorzów 4.5 33.50 41.00 4 0.73
127 188 II MACZIOSZEK, Oliwer POL 1549 1800 UKS Mat Zabrze-Grzybowice 4.5 33.00 42.50 3 1.65
128 117 I TCHÓRZEWSKI, Kazimierz POL R 1830 2000 KS DORS Ruda Śląska 4.5 33.00 41.00 4 0.41
129 115 I BOGUSZ, Tomasz POL R 1834 2000 St Eurobeskidy Łodygowice 4.5 33.00 40.00 4 -0.99
130 148 IV WÓŁKOWSKI, Andrzej POL R 1723 1400 Żory 4.5 32.50 41.50 2 1.29
131 116 I JOPEK, Krzysztof POL R 1833 2000 SzSON Zagłębie Dąbrowa Górnicza 4.5 32.00 41.50 4 -0.46
132 123 II+ KARP, Piotr POL R 1819 1900 MKSz Diagonalia Imielin 4.5 32.00 41.00 4 -0.84
133 111 GUNYECZ, Zoltán Dr. HUN R 1863 1900 NSS Egyesület 4.5 32.00 39.50 4 0.29
134 107 I KARWETA, Jan POL R 1878 2000 MCKiS Jaworzno 4.5 31.50 40.00 4 0.54
135 139 I MOSTOWSKI, Bogusław POL 1757 2000 Pyskowice 4.5 31.00 40.00 4 -0.90
136 154 I MUC, Zbigniew POL R 1702 2000 UKS 21 Podlesie 4.5 30.50 40.50 4 0.32
137 166 II+ PIELA, Dominik POL R 1665 1900 PSSz Pszczyna 4.5 30.50 39.50 4 1.34
138 178 II KUDAS, Filip POL 1598 1800 MLKSz Myślenice 4.5 30.50 39.00 4 1.62
139 85 m GONSIOR, Monika POL R 1997 2200 KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny 4.5 30.50 38.50 3 -2.50
140 121 I SOWA, Bernard POL 1821 2000 UKS Mat Zabrze-Grzybowice 4.5 30.00 39.00 3 -0.85
141 62 TÓTH, András Máté HUN 2098 2100 Kőbánya SC. 4.5 29.50 37.50 3 -3.51
142 267 GORYSZEWSKI, Maciej POL 0 1000 UMKS HETMAN Marklowice 4.5 29.50 36.50 4 0.00
143 74 CSÖRSZ, Ferenc HUN 2044 2100 NSS Egyesület 4.5 29.00 40.00 4 -2.62
144 140 I GRABARCZYK, Sylwester CZE R 1752 2000 SSz Pocztowiec Bydgoszcz 4.5 29.00 38.00 4 -1.02
145 183 II MUCHA, Marek POL R 1579 1800 PSSz Pszczyna 4.5 29.00 37.00 4 0.68
146 97 I CHROBAK, Piotr POL R 1919 2000 KSz Silesia Racibórz 4.5 28.50 35.50 2 -2.12
147 190 II+ ŻYLIŃSKI, Piotr POL R 1538 1900 UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy 4.5 28.00 36.00 4 0.62
148 227 I ZARZECKI, Dymitr Stanisław POL 0 2000 Karlino 4.5 28.00 35.50 4 0.00
149 138 I++ BOTOR, Michalina POL R 1760 1900 AKS Mikołów 4.5 27.50 38.00 4 -0.79
150 244 IV BARTKIEWICZ, Paweł POL 0 1400 LUKKS Miedziana Góra 4.5 27.00 34.50 4 0.00
151 163 II KWAŚNIEWSKI, Paweł POL R 1669 1800 KSz Górnik Lędziny 4.5 26.50 35.00 4 -1.21
152 170 II LENDLA, Janusz POL R 1639 1800 SCS Sokół Chorzów 4.5 26.00 34.50 4 -0.11
153 174 II MEDVEDYK, Volodymyr UKR R 1623 1700 Brody Klab Chess 4.0 36.00 45.50 4 1.82
154 156 II+ KWIATKOWSKI, Zygmunt POL R 1701 1900 KSz Silesia Racibórz 4.0 34.50 43.50 4 -0.49
155 199 I GREDKA, Dominika POL R 1471 1800 ChTS Chorzów 4.0 34.00 42.50 4 1.34
156 164 II WILK, Piotr POL R 1669 1800 KSz HETMAN Katowice 4.0 33.50 42.00 3 0.83
157 177 III CZERWIŃSKI, Wojciech POL R 1601 1600 Czechowice-Dziedzice 4.0 33.50 40.50 3 0.28
158 153 I WIRTEK, Jerzy POL R 1707 2000 SCS Sokół Chorzów 4.0 33.00 43.00 3 0.35
159 219 II KNAPIK, Julia POL 1320 1600 UKS Hetman Częstochowa 4.0 32.00 42.00 4 3.26
160 137 TUMÓ, Bence HUN 1764 1800 Miskolc 4.0 30.50 40.50 4 -2.30
161 87 TREMBÁCZ, László HUN 1978 2000 Miskolc 4.0 30.50 39.00 4 -2.31
162 103 k+ WALKUSZ, Małgorzata POL 1905 2100 KSz HETMAN Katowice 4.0 30.50 39.00 4 -2.21
163 202 II WÓJTOWICZ, Jacek POL R 1431 1800 UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice 4.0 30.50 38.50 4 1.37
164 189 II BOBER, Mateusz POL R 1546 1800 TS Kuźnia Rybnik 4.0 30.50 38.00 3 0.81
165 176 II JABŁOŃSKI, Lechosław POL 1614 1800 UKS G4 Tarnowskie Góry 4.0 30.50 37.50 4 0.05
166 151 II STEBAKOW, Cezary POL R 1716 1800 Czeladź 4.0 30.00 39.50 4 -0.32
167 260 KUDELSKI, Tomasz POL 0 1000 Kraków 4.0 29.50 40.00 3 0.00
168 122 I BIELA, Damian POL 1819 2000 KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny 4.0 29.00 38.00 4 -1.87
169 214 III SMOŁKA, Robert POL 1344 1600 SCS Sokół Chorzów 4.0 29.00 37.50 4 1.31
170 185 II SKIERSKI, Jacek POL 1556 1800 UKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice 4.0 29.00 37.50 3 0.33
171 144 II ŻURKIEWICZ, Krzysztof POL R 1742 1800 Łódź 4.0 28.50 38.00 4 -2.77
172 258 MÁTYÁS, Imre Dr. HUN 0 1000 Miskolc 4.0 28.50 36.50 3 0.00
173 204 II GWORYS, Grzegorz POL 1409 1800 UKS Hetman Częstochowa 4.0 28.50 34.50 3 1.30
174 230 I PILCH, Anna POL 0 1800 KS Korona Kraków 4.0 27.00 36.00 4 0.00
175 158 II BABCZYŃSKI, Zbigniew POL 1690 1800 Będzin 4.0 27.00 35.50 4 -1.02
176 105 I MARINI, Jan POL R 1889 2000 KS DORS Ruda Śląska 4.0 27.00 34.50 4 -2.45
177 195 I GOSŁAWSKA, Cecylia POL R 1497 1800 LKS Sparta Lubliniec 4.0 27.00 34.00 3 0.21
178 168 II PAWŁOWSKI, Michał POL 1656 1800 UKS Mat Zabrze-Grzybowice 4.0 26.00 34.50 4 -1.45
179 169 ÁCS, Petra HUN R 1654 1800 Miskolc 4.0 26.00 34.50 3 -1.26
180 131 k SOŁEK, Zenon POL R 1794 2200 Katowice 4.0 26.00 34.00 4 -1.89
181 175 II+ DĄBEK, Karolina POL 1622 1700 UKS Hetman Częstochowa 4.0 26.00 33.50 4 -0.48
182 193 II ŻYDEK, Stanisław POL R 1507 1800 Radlin 4.0 26.00 33.50 4 -0.23
183 146 I RICHTER, Bronisław POL 1728 2000 Katowice 4.0 25.00 33.50 4 -1.79
184 161 II MANDLA, Maciej POL R 1673 1800 KSz HETMAN Katowice 4.0 24.50 32.50 4 -0.93
185 248 KOVÁTS, Ágoston HUN 0 1000 Miskolc 4.0 24.50 31.50 3 0.00
186 198 II MULLER, Marcin POL R 1486 1800 Jelenia Góra 4.0 23.50 30.00 4 -0.16
187 143 II DZIODZIO, Tomasz POL R 1743 1800 MKSz Rybnik 4.0 23.00 32.50 4 -2.53
188 113 I SADZIKOWSKI, Marian POL R 1848 2000 UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów 3.5 34.50 45.50 3 -0.14
189 136 II GUŁA, Grzegorz POL 1765 1800 KSz HETMAN Katowice 3.5 33.50 43.50 3 -0.70
190 187 II BIZOŃ, Adam POL 1550 1800 UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy 3.5 33.50 43.50 3 0.52
191 149 I NOWAKOWSKI, Jan POL R 1718 2000 OKSz Społem Opole 3.5 32.00 40.50 3 -1.06
192 192 II KLAMA, Andrzej POL 1521 1800 TKKF Boronovia Boronów 3.5 31.00 40.00 3 1.23
193 172 TWARÓG, Krystian POL R 1629 1000 Sosnowiec 3.5 30.50 39.00 3 -0.52
194 243 IV BIAŁAS, Sebastian POL 0 1400 Jaworzno 3.5 30.50 38.50 3 0.00
195 191 II KUCZA, Jan POL R 1531 1800 MKSz Rybnik 3.5 29.50 38.00 3 -0.52
196 224 III GONSIOR, Zbigniew POL R 1230 1600 Piekary Śląskie 3.5 29.00 38.00 3 1.86
197 182 II FRITZ, Antoni POL R 1580 1800 MKSz Rybnik 3.5 28.00 36.50 3 0.36
198 211 II KUMOROWSKI, Patryk POL 1351 1800 LUKKS Miedziana Góra 3.5 27.50 35.00 3 1.03
199 186 I OLEKSY, Helena POL 1553 1800 KKSz Kraków 3.5 27.50 34.50 3 -0.15
200 233 II OLEJ, Dariusz POL 0 1800 MCKiS Jaworzno 3.5 27.00 34.50 3 0.00
201 216 II BIZOŃ, Dominik POL 1333 1800 UKS Ognisko Rydułtowy 3.5 26.50 34.00 3 0.87
202 237 III GRELA, Stanisław POL 0 1600 Czeladź 3.5 25.50 32.00 3 0.00
203 171 III MEJSAK, Jarosław POL R 1638 1600 PSSz Pszczyna 3.5 25.00 33.00 3 -2.07
204 208 II PŁOCICA, Krzysztof POL 1386 1800 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 3.5 22.50 30.00 3 -0.47
205 197 III ZELMANOWICZ, Jacek POL R 1489 1600 Długomiłowice 3.5 22.00 28.50 3 -0.25
206 206 II LEBIODA, Jan POL R 1400 1800 PSSz Pszczyna 3.0 31.50 41.00 3 2.51
207 96 I MIGACZ, Arkadiusz POL 1925 2000 MLKSz Myślenice 3.0 31.00 40.00 3 -1.42
208 210 II KOWACZ, Agnieszka POL R 1357 1600 MCKiS Jaworzno 3.0 30.00 37.00 2 0.45
209 165 III TKOCZ, Rafał POL R 1669 1600 WDK Czyżowice 3.0 29.50 36.50 3 -2.01
210 222 II WŁADYKA, Wiesław POL 1250 1800 Wzdów 3.0 29.00 36.00 2 1.23
211 205 III GRANOSZ, Artur POL 1408 1600 Lubliniec 3.0 28.50 36.50 3 -0.58
212 209 III KERNBACH, Mariusz POL 1378 1600 KS Carbo-Gliwice Gliwice 3.0 28.00 37.00 3 0.29
213 236 III WISZNIEWSKI, Tomasz POL 0 1600 Kraków 3.0 28.00 36.50 3 0.00
214 194 PALKOVICS, Balázs HUN 1498 1600 Miskolc 3.0 27.50 35.50 3 -0.61
215 217 II PIETRYGA, Sandra POL 1330 1600 KSz Skoczek Czerwionka-Leszczyny 3.0 27.50 35.00 3 0.24
216 160 I NISZTUK, Michał POL R 1674 2000 Zryw Słupsk 3.0 27.00 36.00 3 -1.13
217 239 III KRUPIŃSKI, Maciej POL 0 1600 TS Wisła Kraków 3.0 27.00 35.00 3 0.00
218 201 II MATYSEK, Paweł POL R 1455 1800 RKS Mat Ruda Śląska 3.0 26.50 34.50 3 0.52
219 173 II PACION, Dorota POL R 1627 1600 MUKS Skałka-Śląsk Świętochłowice 3.0 26.50 34.00 3 -1.27
220 203 III MARSZOLIK, Radosław POL R 1412 1600 UMKS HETMAN Marklowice 3.0 26.50 32.00 3 0.46
221 255 HARASIMOWICZ, Artur HUN 0 1000 Miskolc 3.0 26.00 34.00 3 0.00
222 266 KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Piotr POL 0 1000 Katowice 3.0 26.00 33.00 2 0.00
223 234 III JABŁOŃSKI, Hubert POL 0 1600 KS Unia Bieruń Stary 3.0 25.00 32.50 3 0.00
224 263 SALETNIK, Damian POL 0 1000 KSz HETMAN Katowice 3.0 23.50 31.00 3 0.00
225 179 II GUMIŃSKA, Aneta POL R 1597 1600 KSz Górnik Lędziny 3.0 23.50 31.00 2 -0.30
226 212 BLAHOTA, István Dr. HUN 1348 1400 NSS Egyesület 3.0 23.50 29.00 3 -0.39
227 251 WYKPIS, Natalia POL 0 1000 KSz HETMAN Katowice 3.0 23.00 28.50 3 0.00
228 207 MIKLEWSKI, Jan POL R 1388 1000 PSSz Pszczyna 3.0 22.50 28.00 3 -0.35
229 221 BULENDA, Rafał POL R 1259 1000 KSz Zefir Boguszowice 3.0 21.00 28.00 3 -0.47
230 200 II WIECZOREK, Janusz POL 1460 1800 MKSz Rybnik 3.0 21.00 27.50 3 -0.24
231 257 ŁABAJ, Marek POL 0 1000 KSz HETMAN Katowice 3.0 20.50 26.50 2 0.00
232 228 I STROKOSZ, Eugeniusz POL 0 2000 Katowice 2.5 31.00 40.00 1 0.00
233 223 III MYSŁEK, Karol POL 1238 1600 KS Unia Bieruń Stary 2.5 29.00 37.00 2 1.43
234 225 III CZERWIŃSKI, Szymon POL 1101 1600 UKS BASZTA Wodzisław Śląski 2.5 28.00 35.50 2 0.44
235 231 II SOWIŃSKI, Maciej POL 0 1800 MDK Chorzów 2.5 28.00 35.00 2 0.00
236 241 IV WASZEK, Janusz POL 0 1400 Mysłowice 2.5 27.50 36.00 2 0.00
237 245 IV ŁYCZEK, Wojciech POL 0 1400 UKS G12 Zabrze 2.5 27.00 33.50 2 0.00
238 261 FREJ, Adam POL 0 1000 PSSz Pszczyna 2.5 23.50 30.50 2 0.00
239 240 III BOTA, Rafał POL 0 1600 UKS Mat Zabrze-Grzybowice 2.5 23.50 30.00 2 0.00
240 238 III ŁYCZEK, Przemysław POL 0 1600 UKS G12 Zabrze 2.5 23.50 30.00 2 0.00
241 152 VIZELI, Mária Beáta HUN R 1710 1800 Tapolca Városi Sportegyesület 2.5 21.50 30.50 2 -3.08
242 265 KOS, Krzysztof POL 0 1000 KSz HETMAN Katowice 2.5 21.50 28.00 1 0.00
243 235 III CYTRYNIAK, Waldemar POL 0 1600 Rybnik 2.0 27.00 35.50 2 0.00
244 226 II GONSIOR, Klaudia POL R 1100 1600 GKS Gwarek Ornontowice 2.0 25.50 33.00 2 -0.40
245 262 ZAPRZAŁKA, Grzegorz POL 0 1000 MCKiS Jaworzno 2.0 23.00 28.00 2 0.00
246 252 KISS, Attila HUN 0 1000 Miskolc 2.0 22.50 29.00 1 0.00
247 254 BÉKEFI, Zoltán HUN 0 1000 Miskolc 2.0 22.50 28.00 2 0.00
248 242 IV KUCHARSKI, Andrzej POL 0 1400 Kraków 2.0 21.50 28.00 2 0.00
249 180 II PALKA, Piotr POL 1582 1800 MKSz Diagonalia Imielin 2.0 21.00 28.00 2 -0.23
250 264 GARAD, Gábor HUN 0 1000 Miskolc 2.0 19.00 24.50 2 0.00
251 247 DOROBA, Michał POL 0 1000 Kraków 2.0 17.00 22.50 2 0.00
252 259 RASEK, Mariusz POL 0 1000 Chorzów 2.0 16.00 22.00 2 0.00
253 246 KRAJNYÁK, László HUN 0 1000 Miskolc 1.5 21.50 27.50 1 0.00
254 220 IV POLASIŃSKI, Zbigniew POL R 1283 1400 Jastrzębie Zdrój 1.5 19.50 24.50 1 -0.16
255 218 III KUPRYJAN, Damian POL 1325 1600 Chrzanów 1.0 26.50 34.00 1 0.57
256 253 KISS, Attiláné Tapa Ildikó HUN 0 1000 Miskolc 1.0 21.50 28.50 1 0.00
257 250 MOGA, Marek POL 0 1000 Bytom 1.0 20.50 27.00 1 0.00
258 249 BEDNARSKI, Tomasz POL 0 1000 Bytom 1.0 20.00 25.00 0 0.00
259 6 GM MALANIUK, Vladimir P UKR R 2529 2600 AKSz Hetman-Politechnika Koszalińska Koszalin 0.0 21.00 27.00 0 0.00
259 20 IM WEICHHOLD, Paweł POL R 2337 2450 KSz Warsaw Sharks Warszawa 0.0 21.00 27.00 0 0.00
259 29 ROSHKA, Yevgeniy UKR R 2269 2300 Ukraina 0.0 21.00 27.00 0 0.00
259 81 IM ŻOŁNIEROWICZ, Krzysztof POL R 2015 2450 KSz Gambit Świecie 0.0 21.00 27.00 0 0.00
259 101 I+ JANULEK, Dawid POL R 1913 2100 PSSz Pszczyna 0.0 21.00 27.00 0 0.00
259 125 I TOMANEK, Jerzy POL 1811 2000 PSSz Pszczyna 0.0 21.00 27.00 0 0.00
259 147 II POLOK, Robert POL R 1723 1800 PSSz Pszczyna 0.0 21.00 27.00 0 0.00
259 167 II SZMIDT, Wojciech POL R 1665 1800 PSSz Pszczyna 0.0 21.00 27.00 0 0.00
267 256 SZABÓ, László HUN 0 1000 Miskolc 0.0 21.00 26.50 0 0.00

 

 

 

 

Korábbi cikk – previous article