International Chess Open Graz 2020 A  FINAL

International Chess O 2020pen Graz A  FINAL

A 18. évében járó Shevchenko Kirill (2580) nagymester 9/7,5 nyerte a versenyt

18 years old Ukrainian Grandmaster, Shevchenko Kirill (UKR, 2580) won the event scoring 7.5 points, and after 9 played rounds.

The Closing and Awarding ceremony of the event was attended by the ECU founder Prof. Kurt Jungwirth (ECU President from 1986 to 1998) and the President of Austrian Chess Federation, Mr. Christian Hursky.

The total prize fund of the event was 20.000 EUR. He was followed by 5 players who tied for the second place, each with 7 points: Vorobiov Evgeny (RUS, 2520), Dragnev Valentin (AUT, 2549), Gavrilescu David (ROU, 2455), Blohberger Felix (AUT, 2448) and Santiago Yago De Moura (BRA, 2488). According to tiebreaks criteria, Vorobiev Evgeny came second, Dragnev Valentin was third, Gavrilescu David finished on the 4th place, Blohberger Felix went 5th and Santiago Yago De Moura finished the event on the 6th place. More detailed information is available on the official website of the event. Official Homepage of the Organizer RESULTS

There are 506 games available for download

 

Player overview for HUN

SNo Name RtgI FED 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Rk. Rp K rtg+/- Group
66 IM Molnar Bela 2312 HUN 1 ½ 0 1 ½ 0 1 0 0 4,0 106 2257 10 -5,70 Grp A
68 FM Ongut Tamas Gunes 2302 HUN 1 0 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ 1 5,0 64 2333 20 8,40 Grp A
91 FM Pasti Aron 2247 HUN 1 ½ 0 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 5,5 35 2426 40 78,80 Grp A
114 Dudas Eszter 2164 HUN 0 0 1 ½ 1 0 ½ 1 ½ 4,5 100 2125 20 -9,80 Grp A
123 Dobo Gyula 2145 HUN 0 0 0 1 0 1 ½ 0 1 3,5 153 1993 20 -38,40 Grp A
135 Palczert Matyas 2094 HUN 1 0 0 1 ½ 1 0 0 1 4,5 82 2301 40 93,60 Grp A
159 Bodrogi Bendeguz 2032 HUN 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 1 0 1 5,5 49 2316 40 111,20 Grp A
160 Konyves Almos 2031 HUN 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 ½ 3,5 136 2141 40 47,20 Grp A
162 Metaxasz Vaszilisz 2027 HUN 0 ½ 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 3,5 149 2044 20 2,40 Grp A
176 Farkas Otto Jr. 1980 HUN 1 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 0 2,5 165 2029 40 13,60 Grp A

Results of the last round for HUN

Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds

Rk. Name FED 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd 8.Rd 9.Rd Pts.  TB1 Rp
1
GM Shevchenko Kirill UKR 56w1 42b1 26w1 24b½ 20w1 7b½ 21w1 8b½ 9w1 7,5 2727 2727
2
GM Vorobiov Evgeny RUS 118w1 41b1 57w1 15b1 21w0 11b1 9w½ 7b½ 23w1 7,0 2646 2646
3
GM Dragnev Valentin AUT 52w1 62b½ 80w1 37b0 41w½ 89b1 68w1 57b1 7w1 7,0 2589 2589
4
IM Gavrilescu David ROU 115w½ 93b1 106w1 113b1 11w½ 78b½ 30w1 19b½ 20w1 7,0 2561 2561
5
IM Blohberger Felix AUT 108w½ 115b½ 48w½ 118b1 61w1 32w1 34b1 23b½ 19w1 7,0 2557 2557
6
GM Santiago Yago De Moura BRA 93w½ 165b1 99w1 36b½ 76w½ 42b1 57w½ 60b1 8w1 7,0 2512 2524
7
GM Meshkovs Nikita LAT 91b1 46w1 83b1 8w½ 31b1 1w½ 18b1 2w½ 3b0 6,5 2610 2610
8
IM Livaic Leon CRO 141w1 89b1 47w1 7b½ 37w1 21b1 19w½ 1w½ 6b0 6,5 2610 2610
9
GM Martinez Alcantara Jose Eduardo PER 137b1 22w1 163b½ 18w½ 33b1 38w1 2b½ 31w1 1b0 6,5 2579 2579
10
FM Baum Jonasz POL 159w1 23b0 71w1 12b1 39w1 24b½ 20w½ 21b1 14w½ 6,5 2567 2567
11
IM Nitin Senthilvel IND 151b1 34w½ 131b1 16w1 4b½ 2w0 104b1 12w½ 31b1 6,5 2564 2564
12
IM Lodici Lorenzo ITA -0 94b1 122w1 10w0 119b1 81b1 22w1 11b½ 24w1 6,5 2536 2554
13
GM Istratescu Andrei ROU 168b1 44w½ 50b1 163w1 58b½ 18w0 37b½ 29w1 38b1 6,5 2528 2528
14
GM Palac Mladen CRO 114b1 67w1 18b½ 30w0 54b½ 77w1 27b1 40w1 10b½ 6,5 2511 2511
15
IM Kilgus Georg AUT 123b1 61w1 29b1 2w0 32b½ 25w½ 54b½ 67w1 37b1 6,5 2489 2489
16
GM Novikov Stanislav RUS 139w1 80b½ 81w1 11b0 106w½ 64b½ 59w1 62b1 30w1 6,5 2480 2480
17
GM Socko Monika POL 71w1 29b0 56w1 64b½ 51w1 55b1 23w0 78b1 41w1 6,5 2455 2455
18
IM Schwabeneder Florian AUT 174b1 147w1 14w½ 9b½ 36w1 13b1 7w0 20b0 60w1 6,0 2538 2538
19
GM Socko Bartosz POL 119w1 43b½ 44w½ 77b1 22w1 58b1 8b½ 4w½ 5b0 6,0 2512 2512
20
GM Burmakin Vladimir RUS 143b1 33w1 40b1 27w1 1b0 30w½ 10b½ 18w1 4b0 6,0 2512 2512
21
IM Gajek Radoslaw AUT 86b1 25w1 59b1 34w1 2b1 8w0 1b0 10w0 54b1 6,0 2509 2509
22
FM Banzea Alexandru-Bogdan ROU 74w1 9b0 115w1 53b1 19b0 122w1 12b0 59w1 66b1 6,0 2488 2488
23
IM Schoppen Casper NED 132b1 10w1 30b½ 32w½ 29b½ 46w1 17b1 5w½ 2b0 6,0 2487 2487
24
IM Froewis Georg AUT 124b1 107w1 77b1 1w½ 30b½ 10w½ 29b½ 25w1 12b0 6,0 2479 2479
25
WGM Ozturk Kubra TUR 138w1 21b0 109w1 40w½ 163b1 15b½ 58w1 24b0 57w1 6,0 2465 2465
26
IM Handler Lukas AUT 85b1 133w1 1b0 105w½ 55b0 56w½ 114b1 107w1 61b1 6,0 2414 2414
27
IM Tomazini Zan SLO 120b1 154w1 39w1 20b0 78w0 95b1 14w0 71b1 56w1 6,0 2400 2405
28
IM Schnider Gert AUT 134w½ 108b½ 119w1 76b0 56w½ 87b1 64w1 36b½ 63w1 6,0 2365 2365
29
GM Dimitrov Vladimir BUL 111b1 17w1 15w0 47b1 23w½ 65b1 24w½ 13b0 43w½ 5,5 2477 2477
30
IM Megalios Konstantinos GRE 102w1 82b1 23w½ 14b1 24w½ 20b½ 4b0 33w1 16b0 5,5 2470 2470
31
Janzelj Tim SLO 100b1 79w1 32b½ 54w1 7w0 76b1 78w1 9b0 11w0 5,5 2437 2437
32
FM Godzwon Iwo POL 135b1 104w1 31w½ 23b½ 15w½ 5b0 39w½ 65b½ 92w1 5,5 2433 2434
33
FM Mis Mieszko POL 140w1 20b0 85w1 66b1 9w0 39b½ 90w1 30b0 87w1 5,5 2432 2432
34
GM Shengelia David AUT 87w1 11b½ 62w1 21b0 80w1 70b1 5w0 41b0 95w1 5,5 2430 2430
35
FM Pasti Aron HUN 101b1 37w½ -0 74b1 68w½ 41b½ 80w1 42b½ 65w½ 5,5 2426 2426
36
FM Stukan Martin RUS 183b½ 178w1 45b1 6w½ 18b0 83w1 38b½ 28w½ 40b½ 5,5 2422 2422
37
IM Menezes Christoph AUT 161w1 35b½ 172w1 3w1 8b0 60b½ 13w½ 49b1 15w0 5,5 2410 2410
38
FM Kosakowski Jakub POL 112w1 113b0 139w1 95b1 63w1 9b0 36w½ 51b1 13w0 5,5 2405 2405
39
GM Diermair Andreas AUT 73b1 76w1 27b0 107w1 10b0 33w½ 32b½ 55w1 50b½ 5,5 2392 2392
40
GM Karthikeyan P. IND 127w1 60b1 20w0 25b½ 113w1 59b½ 75w1 14b0 36w½ 5,5 2392 2392
41
FM Stoleriu George ROU 184b1 2w0 173b1 84w½ 3b½ 35w½ 82b1 34w1 17b0 5,5 2380 2380
42
FM Barp Alberto ITA 170b1 1w0 123b1 55w½ 84b1 6w0 96b1 35w½ 45b½ 5,5 2379 2379
43
Kozak Antoni POL 116b1 19w½ 55b½ 133w0 91b1 96w½ 53b½ 105w1 29b½ 5,5 2369 2369
44
FM Leisch Lukas AUT 97w1 13b½ 19b½ 59w0 117b½ 114w½ 132b½ 137w1 96b1 5,5 2363 2363
45
IM Horvath Dominik AUT 130w1 106b½ 36w0 52b1 64w½ 63b1 60w0 75b1 42w½ 5,5 2355 2355
46
IM Szotkowski Jakub CZE 176w1 7b0 108w½ 145b1 154w1 23b0 55w0 90b1 78w1 5,5 2323 2326
47
FM Hoefelsauer Thomas GER 150b1 110w1 8b0 29w0 137b½ 52w1 79b1 54w½ 53b½ 5,5 2322 2322
48
IM Bakalarz Mietek LUX 162w1 57b0 5b½ 104w0 150b1 110w1 67b0 120w1 80w1 5,5 2319 2319
49
Bodrogi Bendeguz HUN 79b0 124w½ 143b½ 123w1 107b½ 137w1 126b1 37w0 76b+ 5,5 2316 2316
50
IM Huber Martin Christian AUT 164w½ 152b1 13w0 108b½ 112w1 75b0 73w1 109b1 39w½ 5,5 2295 2295
51
FM Peycheva Gergana BUL 110b0 150w1 111b½ 131w1 17b0 69w1 98b1 38w0 83w1 5,5 2294 2294
52
Nikolic Vladan SWE 3b0 129w½ 157b1 45w0 166b1 47b0 171w1 77w1 81b+ 5,5 2290 2290
53
FM Neuschmied Siegfried AUT 165w0 102b1 182b1 22w0 110b½ 84w1 43w½ 99b1 47w½ 5,5 2255 2255
54
FM Lim Zhuo Ren MAS 142w½ 164b1 126w1 31b0 14w½ 88b1 15w½ 47b½ 21w0 5,0 2401 2401
55
FM Yeritsyan Aram RUS 180w1 65b½ 43w½ 42b½ 26w1 17w0 46b1 39b0 62w½ 5,0 2401 2401
56
CM Ohanyan Emin ARM 1b0 151w1 17b0 155w1 28b½ 26b½ 88w1 70w1 27b0 5,0 2394 2394
57
IM Ioannidis Evgenios GRE 84b1 48w1 2b0 96w1 59b½ 133w1 6b½ 3w0 25b0 5,0 2377 2377
58
IM David Alexandru-Vasile ROU 145w1 64b1 113w½ 90b1 13w½ 19w0 25b0 63b0 118w1 5,0 2367 2367
59
FM Ninov Dayan BUL 182w1 68b1 21w0 44b1 57w½ 40w½ 16b0 22b0 112w1 5,0 2367 2367
60
FM Steindl Johannes AUT 144b1 40w0 156b1 70w½ 98b1 37w½ 45b1 6w0 18b0 5,0 2362 2362
61
IM Danner Georg AUT 155w1 15b0 97w1 88b½ 5b0 100w1 70w½ 68b1 26w0 5,0 2353 2353
62
FM Tuncer Tuna TUR 167b1 3w½ 34b0 132w½ 69b½ 117w1 133b1 16w0 55b½ 5,0 2352 2352
63
FM Milikow Yoav ISR 149b1 163w0 135b1 83w1 38b0 45w0 138b1 58w1 28b0 5,0 2338 2338
64
FM Ongut Tamas Gunes HUN 136b1 58w0 167b1 17w½ 45b½ 16w½ 28b0 69w½ 116b1 5,0 2333 2333
65
IM Halvax Georg AUT 179b1 55w½ 105b½ 79w1 133b½ 29w0 107b½ 32w½ 35b½ 5,0 2318 2318
66
GM Stanec Nikolaus AUT 117b1 77w0 103b1 33w0 111b1 79w½ 76w½ 106b1 22w0 5,0 2315 2326
67
FM Chylewski Patryk POL 125w1 14b0 86w1 78b0 71w½ 93b1 48w1 15b0 72w½ 5,0 2298 2298
68
IM Drnovsek Gal SLO 148b1 59w0 132b½ 114w1 35b½ 105w1 3b0 61w0 124b1 5,0 2296 2296
69
Pavlov Mark RUS 126w½ 81b0 181w1 99b½ 62w½ 51b0 101w1 64b½ 106w1 5,0 2296 2296
70
FM Secheres Adrian-Simion ROU 82w0 161b1 73w1 60b½ 90w1 34w0 61b½ 56b0 115w1 5,0 2279 2279
71
Regez Markus SUI 17b0 121w1 10b0 162w1 67b½ 113b1 99w½ 27w0 105b+ 5,0 2253 2253
72
Breneis Lukas AUT -0 116w0 120b½ 157w1 145b½ 127w½ 84b1 82w1 67b½ 5,0 2229 2229
73
WFM Hapala Elisabeth AUT 39w0 185b1 70b0 138w0 184b1 146w1 50b0 156w1 107b1 5,0 2226 2226
74
Praczukowski Stanislaw POL 22b0 137w½ 101b1 35w0 168b½ 132w0 169b1 119w1 114b1 5,0 2211 2211
75
WFM Caglar Sila TUR 156b½ 131w0 154b½ 184w1 146b1 50w1 40b0 45w0 121b1 5,0 2179 2179
76
FM Manush Shah IND 185w1 39b0 112w1 28w1 6b½ 31w0 66b½ 92b½ 49w- 4,5 2349 2350
77
IM Soham Das IND 171w1 66b1 24w0 19w0 132b1 14b0 108w½ 52b0 134w1 4,5 2321 2321
78
FM Giannoulakis Lampros GRE 175w+ 83b0 165w1 67w1 27b1 4w½ 31b0 17w0 46b0 4,5 2310 2310
79
FM Li Henry IRL 49w1 31b0 116w1 65b0 109w1 66b½ 47w0 141b1 -0 4,5 2308 2308
80
FM Paltrinieri Nicholas ITA 129b1 16w½ 3b0 124w1 34b0 143w1 35b0 132w1 48b0 4,5 2303 2303
81
FM Zadruzny Nicolaj SWE 166b½ 69w1 16b0 149w1 104b½ 12w0 134b½ 143w1 52w- 4,5 2301 2301
82
Palczert Matyas HUN 70b1 30w0 107b0 103w1 99w½ 147b1 41w0 72b0 141w1 4,5 2301 2301
83
IM Nomin-Erdene Davaademberel MGL 173b1 78w1 7w0 63b0 108w1 36b0 141w½ 86w1 51b0 4,5 2259 2259
84
Golecki Jan POL 57w0 162b1 89w1 41b½ 42w0 53b0 72w0 171b1 133b1 4,5 2247 2247
85
Murray David IRL 26w0 158b+ 33b0 110b0 159w1 172b1 95w½ 133w1 -0 4,5 2235 2235
86
Klings Peter GER 21w0 180b1 67b0 169w½ 172w½ 165b1 89w1 83b0 99w½ 4,5 2231 2231
87
FM Ragger Anna-Christina AUT 34b0 167w0 151b½ 178w1 116b1 28w0 135b1 98w1 33b0 4,5 2225 2225
88
Valeanu Eduard-Andrei ROU 107b0 148w1 117b1 61w½ 105b½ 54w0 56b0 110w1 93b½ 4,5 2211 2212
89
IM Rathnakaran Kantholi IND 157b1 8w0 84b0 167w1 127b1 3w0 86b0 145w1 100b½ 4,5 2209 2209
90
FM Tisaj Domen SLO 92b½ 169w1 98b1 58w0 70b0 111w1 33b0 46w0 150b1 4,5 2209 2209
91
CM Milikow Elie ISR 7w0 176b½ 164w1 126b½ 43w0 112b0 157w1 155b1 102w½ 4,5 2203 2203
92
CM Zverev Lev RUS 90w½ 172b0 176w½ 112b0 151b1 145w1 119b1 76w½ 32b0 4,5 2202 2200
93
Ufimtsev Egor RUS 6b½ 4w0 166b0 185w1 144b1 67w0 156b½ 136w1 88w½ 4,5 2200 2200
94
Moscicka Pola POL 103b½ 12w0 174b½ 148w½ 124b0 116w½ 179b1 117w½ 143b1 4,5 2195 2179
95
IM Welling Gerard NED 131b½ 156w½ 136b1 38w0 138b1 27w0 85b½ 134w1 34b0 4,5 2189 2189
96
Frank Emanuel AUT 146w½ 109b½ 110w1 57b0 165w1 43b½ 42w0 108b1 44w0 4,5 2187 2187
97
Schloffer Jasmin-Denise AUT 44b0 168w1 61b0 143w½ 114b0 169w½ 103b½ 146w1 137b1 4,5 2187 2187
98
IM Freitag Manfred AUT 152w½ 134b1 90w0 128b1 60w0 139b1 51w0 87b0 109w1 4,5 2182 2182
99
FM Sandhoefner Florian AUT 178b½ 183w1 6b0 69w½ 82b½ 124w1 71b½ 53w0 86b½ 4,5 2170 2170
100
Dudas Eszter HUN 31w0 155b0 159w1 125b½ 142w1 61b0 154w½ 162b1 89w½ 4,5 2125 2125
101
Krawczyk Flawian POL 35w0 127b½ 74w0 102b½ 120b½ 166w1 69b0 151w1 132b1 4,5 2122 2122
102
FM Maxion Dirk GER 30b0 53w0 144b½ 101w½ 121b0 178w1 180b1 122w1 91b½ 4,5 2121 2121
103
Schernthaner David AUT 94w½ 146b½ 66w0 82b0 177w1 134b0 97w½ 167b1 140w1 4,5 2097 2097
104
IM Yankelevich Lev GER 128w1 32b0 147w½ 48b1 81w½ 106b1 11w0 -0 -0 4,0 2333 2333
105
FM Matt Fabian AUT 109w½ 142b1 65w½ 26b½ 88w½ 68b0 112w1 43b0 71w- 4,0 2276 2276
106
IM Molnar Bela HUN 160b1 45w½ 4b0 166w1 16b½ 104w0 136b1 66w0 69b0 4,0 2257 2257
107
FM Rieger Robert AUT 88w1 24b0 82w1 39b0 49w½ 115b1 65w½ 26b0 73w0 4,0 2255 2255
108
NM Simonetto Andrea ITA 5b½ 28w½ 46b½ 50w½ 83b0 121w1 77b½ 96w0 110b½ 4,0 2251 2251
109
Fritz Antoni POL 105b½ 96w½ 25b0 179w1 79b0 168w1 122b1 50w0 98b0 4,0 2235 2235
110
Horvath Reka AUT 51w1 47b0 96b0 85w1 53w½ 48b0 139w1 88b0 108w½ 4,0 2223 2222
111
WFM Eizaguerri Floris Maria ESP 29w0 153b1 51w½ 172b1 66w0 90b0 143b0 168w1 117b½ 4,0 2215 2203
112
WFM Froewis Annika AUT 38b0 144w1 76b0 92w1 50b0 91w1 105b0 126w1 59b0 4,0 2195 2195
113
CM Brinovec David SLO 121b1 38w1 58b½ 4w0 40b0 71w0 127b½ 116w0 135b1 4,0 2191 2191
114
CM Bauer Thomas AUT 14w0 125b½ 140w1 68b0 97w1 44b½ 26w0 144b1 74w0 4,0 2177 2177
115
WFM Cosman Andreea-Marioara ROU 4b½ 5w½ 22b0 156w½ 169b1 107w0 162b½ 138w1 70b0 4,0 2163 2163
116
Czernek Tymon POL 43w0 72b1 79b0 168w½ 87w0 94b½ 177w1 113b1 64w0 4,0 2157 2157
117
WFM Polterauer Chiara AUT 66w0 171b1 88w0 176b1 44w½ 62b0 155w½ 94b½ 111w½ 4,0 2155 2155
118
Androutsopoulos-Agiotatos Vasil GRE 2b0 157w½ 129b1 5w0 131b½ 136w0 160b1 127w1 58b0 4,0 2150 2150
119
Modler Andreas Dr. GER 19b0 170w1 28b0 136w1 12w0 154b1 92w0 74b0 155w1 4,0 2138 2138
120
Zoernpfenning Siegfried AUT 27w0 122b0 72w½ 164b½ 101w½ 183b1 147w1 48b0 128w½ 4,0 2132 2132
121
Bucur Denisa-Andreea ROU 113w0 71b0 161w½ 134b½ 102w1 108b0 152w1 172b1 75w0 4,0 2131 2131
122
FM Krasteva Beloslava BUL 154b0 120w1 12b0 135w1 126w1 22b0 109w0 102b0 159w1 4,0 2128 2128
123
Giacomini Hector FRA 15w0 138b1 42w0 49b0 -0 164w½ 166b½ 180w1 156b1 4,0 2122 2122
124
WFM Kucharska Honorata POL 24w0 49b½ 142w1 80b0 94w1 99b0 144w½ 154b1 68w0 4,0 2119 2119
125
Derylo Kamil POL 67b0 114w½ 137b½ 100w½ 143b0 162w0 175b1 147b1 130w½ 4,0 2114 2114
126
FM Niedbala Bartlomiej POL 69b½ 166w1 54b0 91w½ 122b0 179w1 49w0 112b0 157w1 4,0 2105 2105
127
Redzisz Michal POL 40b0 101w½ 183b½ 182w1 89w0 72b½ 113w½ 118b0 154w1 4,0 2096 2096
128
van den Bersselaar Jeroen NED 104b0 160w½ 178b1 98w0 156b½ 138w0 129b½ 164w1 120b½ 4,0 2085 2085
129
Ehs Dominik AUT 80w0 52b½ 118w0 142b0 181w1 177b½ 128w½ 139b½ 162w1 4,0 2067 2067
130
CM Ochedzan Tymon POL 45b0 136w0 185b½ 160w½ 135b½ 156w½ 131b½ 149w1 125b½ 4,0 2034 2034
131
Orgler Philipp AUT 95w½ 75b1 11w0 51b0 118w½ 141b0 130w½ 174b1 -0 3,5 2188 2188
132
Bin-Suhayl Ieysaa ITA 23w0 159b1 68w½ 62b½ 77w0 74b1 44w½ 80b0 101w0 3,5 2179 2179
133
Papakonstantinou Dimitrios GRE 181w1 26b0 146w1 43b1 65w½ 57b0 62w0 85b0 84w0 3,5 2170 2170
134
FM Buonanno Raffaele ITA 28b½ 98w0 149b0 121w½ 160b1 103w1 81w½ 95b0 77b0 3,5 2152 2152
135
Prato Simon AUT 32w0 141b1 63w0 122b0 130w½ 173b1 87w0 153b1 113w0 3,5 2141 2141
136
Konyves Almos HUN 64w0 130b1 95w0 119b0 153w1 118b1 106w0 93b0 139w½ 3,5 2141 2141
137
FM Frosch Erich AUT 9w0 74b½ 125w½ 152b1 47w½ 49b0 174w1 44b0 97w0 3,5 2124 2123
138
Nisavic Uros AUT 25b0 123w0 153w1 73b1 95w0 128b1 63w0 115b0 152w½ 3,5 2117 2117
139
FM Tonndorf Matthias GER 16b0 184w1 38b0 183w½ 149b1 98w0 110b0 129w½ 136b½ 3,5 2093 2093
140
Hafner Robert AUT 33b0 143w½ 114b0 151w½ 179b0 181w1 168b½ 148w1 103b0 3,5 2090 2090
141
CM Advait Bagri SGP 8b0 135w0 184b0 181b1 167w1 131w1 83b½ 79w0 82b0 3,5 2089 2089
142
Mayrhuber Tobias AUT 54b½ 105w0 124b0 129w1 100b0 148w½ 145b0 166w½ 173b1 3,5 2079 2079
143
Trippold Denise AUT 20w0 140b½ 49w½ 97b½ 125w1 80b0 111w1 81b0 94w0 3,5 2075 2075
144
Andolfatto Maria ITA 60w0 112b0 102w½ 161b1 93w0 176b1 124b½ 114w0 145b½ 3,5 2074 2074
145
Nolz Tom AUT 58b0 149w½ 160b1 46w0 72w½ 92b0 142w1 89b0 144w½ 3,5 2072 2072
146
WFM Mayrhuber Nikola AUT 96b½ 103w½ 133b0 173w1 75w0 73b0 153w½ 97b0 174w+ 3,5 2061 2061
147
Meurs Tom NED 177w1 18b0 104b½ 154w0 148b1 82w0 120b0 125w0 164b1 3,5 2053 2053
148
WFM Skuhala Barbara SLO 68w0 88b0 180w1 94b½ 147w0 142b½ 165w½ 140b0 171w1 3,5 2047 2047
149
Metaxasz Vaszilisz HUN 63w0 145b½ 134w1 81b0 139w0 174b0 176w+ 130b0 167w1 3,5 2044 2044
150
Higatsberger Michael AUT 47w0 51b0 175w1 177b½ 48w0 155b0 183w1 165b1 90w0 3,5 2040 2040